X
P-P
Dabas
Dabas

04:00

Erdi VSE
Erdi VSE
End
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2-0
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
End
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
1-1
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
End
Montana
Montana
2-2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
End
Paksi SE
Paksi SE
4-1
Budaörsi
Budaörsi
End
SK Líšeň
SK Líšeň
0-0
FC Zlín
FC Zlín
End
Humenné
Humenné
1-0
FK Košice
FK Košice
End
Petřín Plzeň
Petřín Plzeň
0-7
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
End
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Spartak Subotica
2-4
Tekstilac Odžaci
Tekstilac Odžaci
End
Pohronie
Pohronie
3-2
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
End
Pohorelice
Pohorelice
0-5
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
End
Teplice
Teplice
1-0
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Žižkov
End
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
5-1
Cigánd SE
Cigánd SE
End
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2-0
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
End
TS Polonia Bytom
TS Polonia Bytom
1-2
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
End
AGF Aarhus
AGF Aarhus
0-0
Brabrand
Brabrand
End
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
1-1
SFC Opava
SFC Opava
End
Vysočina Jihlava
Vysočina Jihlava
4-0
Chrudim
Chrudim
End
FC Táborsko
FC Táborsko
1-3
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
End
Šamorín
Šamorín
0-3
Zlaté Moravce
Zlaté Moravce
End
Zurich
Zurich
5-4
FC Wil
FC Wil
End
Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
0-1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice
End
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
4-1
VfB Hallbergmoos
VfB Hallbergmoos
End
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
3-1
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
P-P
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen

06:00

Greuther Fürth II
Greuther Fürth II
P-P
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg

06:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
End
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
0-3
Köln II
Köln II
End
Kreuzlingen
Kreuzlingen
0-9
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
End
BW Lohne
BW Lohne
5-1
Vorsfelde
Vorsfelde
P-P
UTA Arad
UTA Arad

08:00

KF Egnatia
KF Egnatia
End
SF Seligenstadt
SF Seligenstadt
0-6
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
End
Fortuna Dilkrath
Fortuna Dilkrath
1-1
B. Mönchengladbach
B. Mönchengladbach
P-P
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy

08:00

Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
End
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
1-1
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
End
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
0-0
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
End
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
4-2
Kriens
Kriens
End
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
5-1
SC 04 Schwabach
SC 04 Schwabach
P-P
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa

08:00

Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
End
VfB Frohnhausen
VfB Frohnhausen
0-8
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TSV Steinbach Haiger
End
Brechin City
Brechin City
0-2
Dundee United
Dundee United
End
SV Rothenstein
SV Rothenstein
0-15
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
End
Stranraer
Stranraer
1-1
Larne
Larne
End
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
2-2
Schalke 04 II
Schalke 04 II
End
Pwllheli
Pwllheli
1-1
Bala Town
Bala Town
End
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
3-0
Conwy Borough FC
Conwy Borough FC
End
Ammerthal
Ammerthal
0-5
Vilzing
Vilzing
End
Caernarfon Town FC
Caernarfon Town FC
3-2
Connah's Quay
Connah's Quay
End
Crusaders
Crusaders
0-2
Derry City
Derry City
End
Nenzing
Nenzing
0-3
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
End
Livingston
Livingston
2-1
Alloa Athletic
Alloa Athletic
End
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
2-4
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
End
Abbey Villa
Abbey Villa
0-7
Queen of the South
Queen of the South
End
Lausanne Sports
Lausanne Sports
3-2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
End
Maribor
Maribor
2-1
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
End
Donau
Donau
1-5
First Vienna
First Vienna
End
Ferencvárosi
Ferencvárosi
1-0
Nafta Lendava
Nafta Lendava
End
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
1-0
Decic
Decic
End
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0-5
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
End
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0-1
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
End
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
0-3
FCV Dender
FCV Dender
End
Domžale
Domžale
2-2
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
End
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
0-2
Sint-Truidense VV
Sint-Truidense VV
End
Dynamo Diviaky
Dynamo Diviaky
1-6
Podbrezová
Podbrezová
End
Tikvesh
Tikvesh
2-0
Ballkani
Ballkani
End
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1-0
Beroe
Beroe
End
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deisenhofen
1-2
Rosenheim
Rosenheim
End
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Spartak Subotica
0-3
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
End
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
2-0
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
End
Alemannia Haibach
Alemannia Haibach
2 (9-10) 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
End
Primorje
Primorje
0-2
FC Koper
FC Koper
End
Detroit City
Detroit City
1-0
Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM
See more
See less