X
End
Diósgyőr VTK
Diósgyőr VTK
3-1
Putnok VSE
Putnok VSE
End
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
11-0
Iváncsa
Iváncsa
End
Pribram
Pribram
2-2
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
End
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
2-2
SKRA Częstochowa
SKRA Częstochowa
End
DAC
DAC
1-1
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Rapid Bucuresti
End
Budapesti Vasas
Budapesti Vasas
1-1
KFC Komárno
KFC Komárno
End
FC Trinity Zlín
FC Trinity Zlín
2-2
Žilina
Žilina
End
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
0-1
Voluntari
Voluntari
P-P
Aluminij
Aluminij

08:00

Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
P-P
Željeznicar
Željeznicar

09:00

Sutjeska
Sutjeska
End
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
0-0
Humenné
Humenné
End
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Politehnica Iași
Politehnica Iași
End
FC Kryvbas
FC Kryvbas
3-1
Kremin
Kremin
End
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
1-2
Vlašim
Vlašim
End
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
4-0
Považská Bystrica
Považská Bystrica
End
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
3-0
Radunia Stężyca
Radunia Stężyca
End
Beroe
Beroe
1-1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
End
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
8-2
FC Táborsko
FC Táborsko
End
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
8-1
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
End
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
3-1
Vyškov
Vyškov
End
Jablonec
Jablonec
5-2
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
End
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
2-0
FC Drita
FC Drita
End
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
3-1
Montana
Montana
End
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
2-1
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
End
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
3-0
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
P-P
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava

11:00

Třinec
Třinec
End
FK Košice
FK Košice
2-3
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
End
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
1-2
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
End
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0-1
Domžale
Domžale
End
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Hajduk Split
1-1
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
End
Servette
Servette
4-0
Neuchâtel Xamax
Neuchâtel Xamax
End
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1-1
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
End
Weiche Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg
1-1
AGF Aarhus
AGF Aarhus
End
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
1-1
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
End
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-0
NK Slaven Belupo
NK Slaven Belupo
End
SSV Rantzau
SSV Rantzau
0-9
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
End
Javor Ivanjica
Javor Ivanjica
2-0
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Lučani
End
Zerbst
Zerbst
0-14
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
End
NK Rudes
NK Rudes
0-0
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
End
Beltinci
Beltinci
2-3
NS Mura
NS Mura
End
Elmenhorst
Elmenhorst
0-17
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
End
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
5-0
Botosani
Botosani
End
Zurich
Zurich
6-0
Dietikon
Dietikon
End
Ketsch
Ketsch
0-18
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
End
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
0-3
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
End
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
0-4
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
End
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
4-0
Tienen
Tienen
End
Buchbach
Buchbach
1-0
VfB Hallbergmoos
VfB Hallbergmoos
End
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
2-4
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
End
Eckernförder SV
Eckernförder SV
0-1
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
End
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
0-3
Sint-Truidense V.V.
Sint-Truidense V.V.
End
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
1-1
Llanuwchllyn
Llanuwchllyn
End
Cove Rangers
Cove Rangers
1-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Dunfermline Athletic FC
End
Glentoran
Glentoran
0-0
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
See more
See less