End
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0-1
Racing Córdoba
Racing Córdoba
End
LKS Lódz
LKS Lódz
2-1
Admira
Admira
End
FC Koper
FC Koper
0-1
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
End
Dubrava Tim kabel
Dubrava Tim kabel
2-1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
End
III. Kerületi TVE
III. Kerületi TVE
1-1
Iváncsa
Iváncsa
End
Třinec
Třinec
2-2
SK Kvítkovice
SK Kvítkovice
End
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
6-1
Šamorín
Šamorín
End
Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
1-1
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
End
Barça Atlètic
Barça Atlètic
1-1
Auckland City
Auckland City
End
FC Petržalka
FC Petržalka
2-0
Pohronie
Pohronie
End
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Žižkov
1-0
Dukla Praha II
Dukla Praha II
End
Budapest BVSC
Budapest BVSC
3-1
Dabas
Dabas
End
Tatabánya
Tatabánya
3-3
Gyirmót II
Gyirmót II
End
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Zalaegerszegi TE II
1-2
Nafta Lendava
Nafta Lendava
P-P
Budaörsi
Budaörsi

12:00

Eger
Eger
End
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
3-0
Bansko
Bansko
End
Zalgiris Vilnius
Zalgiris Vilnius
4-2
Dainava
Dainava
End
Radomlje
Radomlje
5-1
Brinje-Grosuplje
Brinje-Grosuplje
End
Znojmo
Znojmo
1-3
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
End
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
4-0
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
End
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
2-1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
End
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
5-0
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
P-P
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad

12:45

FK Skopje
FK Skopje
End
Žilina
Žilina
2-3
Podbrezová
Podbrezová
End
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
2-1
Struga
Struga
End
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
0-1
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
End
Mioveni
Mioveni
5-0
Muscelul Campulung
Muscelul Campulung
End
Zlaté Moravce
Zlaté Moravce
1-1
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
End
Kozuv Gevgelija
Kozuv Gevgelija
0-3
Rabotnički
Rabotnički
End
Diósgyőr VTK
Diósgyőr VTK
2-0
FK Košice
FK Košice
End
Minsk
Minsk
0-2
Naftan Novopolotsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
End
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1-0
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
End
Železničar Pancevo
Železničar Pancevo
4-2
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
End
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
1-1
Etar
Etar
End
HB Køge
HB Køge
3-3
Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
End
Concórdia SC
Concórdia SC
0-1
Progresul Spartac București
Progresul Spartac București
End
SKN St. Polten
SKN St. Polten
2-2
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
End
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
2-1
Ural Yekaterinburg
Ural Yekaterinburg
End
Riga FC
Riga FC
0-2
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
P-P
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

14:00

Jarosław
Jarosław
End
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1-1
Maribor
Maribor
End
Aluminij
Aluminij
0-4
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
End
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
7-1
Polonia Środa
Polonia Środa
End
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
3-1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
End
Winterthur
Winterthur
2-1
FC Flora Tallin
FC Flora Tallin
End
Kolubara
Kolubara
0-4
Gorica
Gorica
End
Željeznicar
Željeznicar
1-0
Buducnost Banovici
Buducnost Banovici
End
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2-0
Johor FC
Johor FC
End
NK Kustošija
NK Kustošija
3-3
NK Opatija
NK Opatija
End
Haugesund
Haugesund
0-1
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
End
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3-2
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
End
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2-1
FK Cukaricki
FK Cukaricki
End
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
2-3
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
End
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
1-1
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry Głogów
End
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1-1
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
End
Zenit
Zenit
9-0
Al Bidda
Al Bidda
End
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2-1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
End
Baerum Sportsklubb
Baerum Sportsklubb
2-2
Skeid
Skeid
End
Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
2-0
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
End
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0-3
FK Zbuzany
FK Zbuzany
End
B. Mönchengladbach II
B. Mönchengladbach II
3-3
SC Union Nettetal
SC Union Nettetal
P-P
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II

19:00

Germania Egestorf
Germania Egestorf
End
Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbrück
5-1
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
End
Greuther Fürth II
Greuther Fürth II
6-0
Erlangen-Bruck
Erlangen-Bruck
End
Hohenems
Hohenems
0-0
SC Bruhl
SC Bruhl
End
Fram
Fram
3-2
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland
End
Berdenia Berbourg
Berdenia Berbourg
1-2
Racing Union
Racing Union
End
Jeunesse d'Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
3-2
Rumelange
Rumelange
End
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2-0
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
End
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0-1
Rapperswil
Rapperswil
End
UC Dublin
UC Dublin
0-1
Bray Wanderers
Bray Wanderers
See more
See less