La Liga »
Fri 20 Apr
21:00
Leganés
21:00
Deportivo
Bundesliga »
Fri 20 Apr
20:30
Borussia
20:30
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Fri 20 Apr
21:00
Dijon FCO
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Fri 20 Apr
19:30
Nantes
19:30
Rennes
Copa Libertadores Group 4 »
Fri 20 Apr
02:30 finished
CS Emelec
0 - 1
River Plate INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 5 »
Fri 20 Apr
02:30 finished
Univ de Chile
0 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Fri 20 Apr
00:15 finished
Racing Club
4 - 0
Vasco da Gama INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 8 »
Fri 20 Apr
02:30 finished
Alianza Lima
0 - 2
Junior INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 20 Apr
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Marítimo
Uefa Youth League »
Apertura Colombia »
Fri 20 Apr
01:00 finished
Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
Alianza Petrolera INFO
Fri 20 Apr
03:00 finished
Rionegro Águilas
2 - 1
América de Cali INFO
Championship »
Fri 20 Apr
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Fulham
Segunda Division »
Fri 20 Apr
21:00
Córdoba
21:00
Sevilla At.
Fri 20 Apr
21:00
Real Oviedo
21:00
Real Valladolid
Copa do Brasil »
Fri 20 Apr
00:15 finished
São Paulo
2 - 2
Atletico PR INFO
Fri 20 Apr
00:15 finished
Vitória
(4)1-0(3)
Internacional Porto Alegre INFO
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 20 Apr
19:00
İstanbul
19:00
Kayserispor
Chinese Super League »
2. Liga »
Fri 20 Apr
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
Bochum
Fri 20 Apr
18:30
Braunschweig
18:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Czech First Division »
Fri 20 Apr
20:15
Sparta Praha
20:15
Jablonec
Ligue 2 »
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Nîmes
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Niort
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Orléans
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Tours
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Lens
20:00
Le Havre
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Lorient
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Paris FC
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Ajaccio
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Stade Brestois
Pro League Playoffs Group 2 »
Fri 20 Apr
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Kortrijk
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Clausura Ascenso MX »
Fri 20 Apr
03:00 finished
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2 - 2
Leones Negros INFO
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Helmond Sport
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Jong Ajax
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Dordrecht
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
FC Oss
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Almere City
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
Emmen
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
AZ II
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Fri 20 Apr
20:45
Pisa
20:45
Pontedera
A PFG Group 2 »
Torneo Águila Primera B »
League Two »
Fri 20 Apr
20:45
Coventry City
20:45
Stevenage
3. Liga »
Fri 20 Apr
19:00
Meppen
19:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
National »
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Creteil
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Pau FC
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Cholet
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Red Star
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Grenoble
Fri 20 Apr
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Avranches
Ekstraklasa Group 2 »
Fri 20 Apr
20:30
Zaglebie Lubin
20:30
Lech Poznań
Ekstraklasa Group 3 »
1. Lig »
Fri 20 Apr
17:00
Altinordu
17:00
Manisaspor
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook