noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • España
  • Italia
  • Alemania
  • Bélgica
  • Suiza
  • Rusia
  • Inglaterra
  • Portugal
  • Países Bajos
  • Francia
  • Bosnia
  • Irlanda
  • Hungary
  • Wales
  • Croacia
  • Poland
  • Slovakia
  • Northern Ireland
  • Iceland
  • Czech Republic
  • Ucrania
  • Turkey
Group 1
Thu 03 Sep
Alemania Alemania
20:45
España España
Ucrania Ucrania
20:45
Suiza Suiza
Fri 04 Sep
Italia Italia
20:45
Bosnia Bosnia
Países Bajos Países Bajos
20:45
Poland Poland
Sat 05 Sep
Iceland Iceland
18:00
Inglaterra Inglaterra
Denmark Denmark
20:45
Bélgica Bélgica
Portugal Portugal
20:45
Croacia Croacia
Sweden Sweden
20:45
Francia Francia
Team / Points
3 Bosnia BIH 0
10 Italia ITA 0
11 Países Bajos HOL 0
12 Poland POL 0
2 Bélgica BEL 0
5 Denmark DEN 0
8 Inglaterra ING 0
9 Iceland ISL 0
 
4 Croacia CRO 0
7 Francia FRA 0
13 Portugal POR 0
14 Sweden SWE 0
1 Alemania ALE 0
6 España ESP 0
15 Suiza SUI 0
16 Ucrania UKR 0
Group 2
Thu 03 Sep
Rusia Rusia
20:45
Serbia Serbia
Turkey Turkey
20:45
Hungary Hungary
Bulgaria Bulgaria
20:45
Irlanda Irlanda
Finlandia Finlandia
20:45
Wales Wales
Fri 04 Sep
Noruega Noruega
20:45
Austria Austria
Rumanía Rumanía
20:45
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Escocia Escocia
20:45
Israel Israel
Slovakia Slovakia
20:45
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Team / Points
3 Northern Ireland NIR 0
4 Austria AUT 0
11 Rumanía ROU 0
12 Noruega NOR 0
2 Czech Republic CZE 0
9 Slovakia SVK 0
10 Escocia SCO 0
16 Israel ISR 0
 
1 Rusia RUS 0
5 Serbia SRB 0
7 Hungary HUN 0
15 Turkey TUR 0
6 Irlanda IRL 0
8 Wales WAL 0
13 Finlandia FIN 0
14 Bulgaria BUL 0
Group 3
Thu 03 Sep
Moldova Moldova
20:45
Kosovo Kosovo
Slovenia Slovenia
20:45
Greece Greece
Fri 04 Sep
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
20:45
Albania Albania
Lithuania Lithuania
20:45
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sat 05 Sep
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia Norte
15:00
Armenia Armenia
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
18:00
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Chipre Chipre
18:00
Montenegro Montenegro
Estonia Estonia
18:00
Georgia Georgia
Team / Points
2 Montenegro MNE 0
3 Luxembourg LUX 0
10 Chipre CYP 0
11 Azerbaijan AZE 0
4 Georgia GEO 0
5 Armenia ARM 0
9 Estonia EST 0
12 Macedonia del Norte MKD 0
 
1 Moldova MDA 0
8 Kosovo KOS 0
15 Slovenia SVN 0
16 Greece GRE 0
6 Albania ALB 0
7 Kazakhstan KAZ 0
13 Lithuania LTU 0
14 Bielorrusia BLR 0
Group 4
Thu 03 Sep
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
20:45
Malta Malta
Latvia Latvia
20:45
Andorra Andorra
Sat 05 Sep
Gibraltar Gibraltar
15:00
San Marino San Marino
Team / Points
2 Faroe Islands FRO 0
3 Latvia LVA 0
5 Andorra AND 0
6 Malta MLT 0
 
1 Gibraltar GIB 0
4 Liechtenstein LIE 0
7 San Marino SMR 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook