noscript image
Lega Pro

Lega Pro

2018/2019
  • Novara Calcio
  • Teramo
  • Casertana
  • Vicenza
  • Virtus Entella
  • Alessandria
  • Trapani
  • Pontedera
  • Pro Vercelli
  • Ternana Calcio
  • Catanzaro
  • Renate
  • Fano
  • AC Monza
  • Cuneo
  • Juve Stabia
  • Pisa
  • Rimini
  • Sudtirol
  • Paganese
  • Feralpisalò
  • Catania
  • Lega Pro
  • Group 1
  • 2018/2019
Group 1
Sat 23 Mar
Cuneo Cuneo
0-0
Alessandria Alessandria
Juventus Sub 23 Juventus Sub 23
3-0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Gozzano Gozzano
0-0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Pistoiese Pistoiese
1-3
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas
3-1
Pro Patria Pro Patria
Arzachena Arzachena
3-0
Pontedera Pontedera
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
0-3
Albissola Albissola
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
1-1
Piacenza Piacenza
Pisa Pisa
1-0
Carrarese Carrarese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
0-0
Siena Siena
Team / Points
1 Virtus Entella ACD 60
2 Piacenza PIA 59
3 Siena SIE 56
4 Pro Vercelli LEO 54
5 Carrarese CAR 53
6 Pisa PIS 53
7 AC Arezzo PEN 51
8 Cuneo CUN 44
9 Pro Patria PRO 43
10 Pontedera PON 42
 
11 Novara Calcio NOV 40
12 Juventus Sub 23 JS2 38
13 Alessandria USA 33
14 Pistoiese PIS 31
15 Olbia Calcio OLB 31
16 Gozzano GOZ 30
17 Arzachena ARZ 30
18 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 26
19 Albissola ASA 26
20 Pro Piacenza PIA 15
Group 2
Sun 24 Mar
Fermana Fermana
0-0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
0-0
Renate Renate
Sudtirol Sudtirol
2-2
Vicenza Vicenza
Imolese Imolese
1-3
AC Monza AC Monza
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio
1-1
Pordenone Pordenone
Fano Fano
0-1
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
3-0
Rimini Rimini
Triestina Triestina
4-0
SS Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
1-2
Teramo Teramo
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio
0-1
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Team / Points
1 Pordenone POR 63
2 Triestina TRI 57
3 Feralpisalò FER 54
4 AC Monza ASS 51
5 Sudtirol FCS 50
6 Imolese IMO 50
7 Ravenna Calcio RAV 48
8 Fermana FER 44
9 Vicenza VIC 41
10 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 40
 
11 Teramo TER 37
12 Vis Pesaro VIS 36
13 Ternana Calcio TER 36
14 AlbinoLeffe ABN 35
15 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 35
16 Virtus Verona VIR 35
17 Renate REN 33
18 Giana Erminio GER 33
19 Rimini RIM 32
20 Fano FAN 29
Group 3
Fri 22 Mar
Siracusa Siracusa
3-0
Matera Matera
Sun 24 Mar
Paganese Paganese
2-2
Casertana Casertana
Reggina Reggina
3-0
Catania Catania
Catanzaro Catanzaro
3-0
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
Viterbese Viterbese
2-2
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
1-0
Bisceglie Bisceglie
MonoPoli MonoPoli
1-1
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
Rende Rende
3-3
SS Cavese 1919 SS Cavese 1919
Mon 25 Mar
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
1-1
Rieti Rieti
Team / Points
1 Juve Stabia JUS 64
2 Trapani TRA 61
3 Catania CAT 57
4 Catanzaro FCC 54
5 Potenza Calcio RPO 46
6 Reggina REG 44
7 Virtus Francavilla FRA 42
8 Casertana CAS 41
9 MonoPoli MON 41
10 Viterbese VIT 41
 
11 US Vibonese Calcio USV 41
12 SS Cavese 1919 SSC 40
13 Sicula Leonzio SIC 39
14 Rende REN 37
15 Rieti RIE 31
16 Siracusa SIR 29
17 Bisceglie BIS 28
18 Paganese PAG 13
19 Matera MAT 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook