noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Markranstädt
  • Budissa Bautzen
  • Cloppenburg
  • Grohn
  • VfL Bremen
  • Krefeld-Fischeln
  • Honnepel-Niedermörmter
  • Kapellen-Erft
  • Melchiorshausen
  • Türkspor Bremen
  • Sonsbeck
  • Rather SV
  • MSV Düsseldorf
  • BV Essen
  • Dresden-Laubegast
  • SC Teutonia Kleinenbroich
  • TuSpo Surheide
  • SV Germania Mittweida
  • SV Bevern
  • TSV Meerbusch II
  • 1. FC Viersen
  • Osterholz-Tenever
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
SV Germania Mittweida Germania Mittweida
4-3
BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
FV Eintracht Niesky Eintracht Niesky
2-0
FSV Motor Marienberg Motor Marienberg INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg Kickers
3-1
VfB Empor Glauchau Empor Glauchau INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz
3-6
Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Motor Wilsdruff Motor Wilsdruff
2-0
FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Neustadt/Spree Neustadt/Spree
0-4
SC Freital SC Freital INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Großenhainer FV Großenhainer FV
2-0
Markranstädt Markranstädt INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
SG Dresden-Striesen Dresden-Striesen
2-2
Dresden-Laubegast Dresden-Laubegast INFO
Sun 06 Sep
15:00 finished
SG Taucha 99 SG Taucha 99
1-0
Blau-Weiß Leipzig Blau-Weiß Leipzig INFO
Sun 06 Sep
15:00 finished
Handwerk Rabenstein Handwerk
0-5
Kamenz Kamenz INFO
Sun 06 Sep
16:00 finished
FSV Neusalza-Spremberg Neusalza-Spremberg
3-1
Radebeuler BC Radebeuler BC INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Relegation
1 Kamenz Kamenz 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2 SC Freital SC Freital 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
3 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 3 1 1 0 0 6 3 +3
4 Neusalza-Spremberg Neusalza-Spremberg 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
5 Kickers Kickers 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
6 Eintracht Niesky Eintracht Niesky 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
7 Großenhainer FV Großenhainer FV 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
8 Motor Wilsdruff Motor Wilsdruff 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
9 Germania Mittweida Germania Mittweida 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
10 SG Taucha 99 SG Taucha 99 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
11 Dresden-Laubegast Dresden-Laubegast 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
12 Dresden-Striesen Dresden-Striesen 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
13 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
14 Blau-Weiß Leipzig Blau-Weiß Leipzig 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
15 Radebeuler BC Radebeuler BC 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
16 Empor Glauchau Empor Glauchau 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
17 FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
18 Motor Marienberg Motor Marienberg 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
19 Markranstädt Markranstädt 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
20 VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz 0 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3
21 Neustadt/Spree Neustadt/Spree 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
22 Handwerk Handwerk 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5

Global stats

Total goals
44 4 per game
Wins
10 90.9% total
Draws
1 9.1% total
Most repeated score
2-0 3 times
Match with most goals scored
3-6 9 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
7 70% total
Away wins
3 30% total
Home goals
22 2 per game
Away goals
22 2 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook