noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Ruch Chorzów
  • Kluczbork
  • Wisla Pulawy
  • Świt Skolwin
  • Stal Stalowa Wola
  • KS Legionovia Legionowo
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Miedz Legnica II
  • Energetyk ROW Rybnik
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Chełmianka Chełm
  • TS Polonia Bytom
  • Gryf Wejherowo
  • Olimpia Zambrow
  • Ursus Warszawa
  • Ślęza Wrocław
  • Gwardia Koszalin
  • Lechia T. Mazowiecki
  • Swit Nowy Dwor
  • Wisła Sandomierz
  • KSZO Ostrowiec
  • Flota Swinoujscie
Fri 25 Sep
16:00 finished
Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
5-0
Chemik Police Chemik Police INFO
Sat 26 Sep
15:00 finished
Nielba Wągrowiec Nielba Wągrowiec
4-3
Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz INFO
Sat 26 Sep
15:00 finished
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
3-1
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin INFO
Sat 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1-1
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin INFO
Sat 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański
2-4
Świt Skolwin Świt Skolwin INFO
Sat 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
2-3
Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin INFO
Sat 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Flota Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie
1-1
Przodkowo Przodkowo INFO
Sat 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
1-1
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sat 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Pomorzanin Toruń Pomorzanin Toruń
2-1
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca INFO
Sat 26 Sep
19:30 finished
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia
6-0
Górnik Konin Górnik Konin INFO
Sun 27 Sep
11:00 finished
Pogoń Szczecin II Pogoń Szczecin
3-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
1 Polonia Środa Polonia Środa 27 9 9 0 0 29 7 +22
2 Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 21 9 7 0 2 28 8 +20
3 Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia 21 9 6 3 0 20 7 +13
4 Świt Skolwin Świt Skolwin 20 9 6 2 1 22 10 +12
5 Nielba Wągrowiec Nielba Wągrowiec 16 9 5 1 3 23 16 +7
6 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 16 9 4 4 1 14 11 +3
7 Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin 14 9 4 2 3 21 15 +6
8 Pomorzanin Toruń Pomorzanin Toruń 13 9 3 4 2 12 11 +1
9 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 13 9 4 1 4 20 20 0
10 Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo 13 9 4 1 4 17 21 -4
11 Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew 12 9 3 3 3 17 12 +5
12 Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin 12 9 3 3 3 19 15 +4
13 TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun 11 8 2 5 1 13 8 +5
14 Przodkowo Przodkowo 11 9 2 5 2 15 13 +2
15 Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz 11 9 3 2 4 14 14 0
16 Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin 10 9 3 1 5 12 11 +1
17 Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański 10 8 3 1 4 14 19 -5
18 Flota Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie 10 9 2 4 3 13 22 -9
19 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 7 9 2 1 6 11 24 -13
20 Chemik Police Chemik Police 2 9 0 2 7 4 26 -22
21 Górnik Konin Górnik Konin 1 9 0 1 8 5 27 -22
22 Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno 0 9 0 0 9 6 32 -26

Global stats

Total goals
349 3.56 per game
comments
7 1 per game
Wins
75 76.5% total
Draws
23 23.5% total
Most repeated score
1-1 13 times
Yellow cards
2 0.02 per game
Red Cards
6 0.06 per game
Match with most goals scored
8-1 9 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
36 48% total
Away wins
39 52% total
Home goals
176 1.8 per game
Away goals
173 1.77 per game
Players
385
Total teams
22

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook