noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Friendly
  • 2018/2019

Results

Sun 30 Jun
01:00 finished
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
2-1
Corinthians Corinthians INFO
Sun 30 Jun
02:00 finished
Independiente Petrolero Independiente
3-2
Always Ready Always Ready INFO
Sun 30 Jun
03:00 finished
Atlante FC Atlante FC
2-0
Monterrey Monterrey INFO
Sun 30 Jun
10:30 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Sun 30 Jun
10:30 finished
Priechod Priechod
0-9
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sun 30 Jun
11:00 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Sun 30 Jun
12:00 finished
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
1-1
Antwerp Antwerp INFO
Sun 30 Jun
12:00 finished
Næstved Næstved
1-3
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sun 30 Jun
14:00 finished
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
1-3
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sun 30 Jun
14:00 finished
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
0-6
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sun 30 Jun
14:00 finished
Eichstätt Eichstätt
3-4
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sun 30 Jun
14:00 finished
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
2-1
Murom Murom INFO
Sun 30 Jun
14:00 Postponed
Primstal Primstal
14:00
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Sun 30 Jun
14:00 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0-4
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sun 30 Jun
15:00 finished
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3-2
Heider SV Heider SV INFO
Sun 30 Jun
15:00 finished
FC Spartak Ryazan FC Spartak Ryazan
2-2
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Sun 30 Jun
15:00 Postponed
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
15:00
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
Sun 30 Jun
15:00 finished
Dorados Dorados
1-0
Leones Negros Leones Negros INFO
Sun 30 Jun
15:00 finished
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
3-3
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Sun 30 Jun
15:00 finished
Triglav Triglav
2-1
Voluntari Voluntari INFO
Sun 30 Jun
15:00 finished
TSV Wäschenbeuren Wäschenbeuren
0-21
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sun 30 Jun
15:00 finished
Heracles Heracles
1-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Sun 30 Jun
15:30 finished
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
0-0
Sion Sion INFO
Sun 30 Jun
15:30 finished
Neudrossenfeld Neudrossenfeld
1-3
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sun 30 Jun
16:00 finished
Bragantino Bragantino
3-1
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Sun 30 Jun
16:00 finished
Sered Sered
1-1
Livingston Livingston INFO
Sun 30 Jun
16:00 finished
Unterhaching Unterhaching
5-0
Rosenheim Rosenheim INFO
Sun 30 Jun
16:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
0-1
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Sun 30 Jun
16:00 Postponed
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
16:00
Basel Basel
Sun 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sun 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Durbachtal Durbachtal
0-3
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Sun 30 Jun
17:00 finished
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
1-0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Sun 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
0-2
Botosani Botosani INFO
Sun 30 Jun
17:30 finished
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
3-0
Pribram Pribram INFO
Sun 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Niort Niort
2-1
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Sun 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1-4
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Sun 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3-1
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Sun 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Aluminij Aluminij
1-0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Sun 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
1-1
Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen INFO
Sun 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3-2
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Sun 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
2-6
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern INFO
Sun 30 Jun
18:30 finished
Domžale Domžale
3-2
Sarajevo Sarajevo INFO
Sun 30 Jun
18:30 finished
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin
1-0
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Sun 30 Jun
19:00 finished
Necaxa Necaxa
0-1
CS Herediano CS Herediano INFO
Sun 30 Jun
19:00 finished
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş
0-0
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock INFO
Sun 30 Jun
19:10 finished
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
1-3
Millonarios Millonarios INFO
Sun 30 Jun
20:30 finished
Sport Recife Sport Recife
3-1
CSA CSA INFO
Sun 30 Jun
23:00 finished
América de Cali América de Cali
0-0
Pachuca Pachuca INFO
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
15.825 3.31 per game
comments
44.462 10 per game
Wins
3.746 78.3% total
Draws
1.041 21.7% total
Most repeated score
1-1 447 times
Yellow cards
424 0.09 per game
Red Cards
106 0.02 per game
Match with most goals scored
2-20 22 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
6-6 12 Goals
Home wins
1.901 50.7% total
Away wins
1.845 49.3% total
Home goals
7.686 1.61 per game
Away goals
8.139 1.7 per game
Players
57.318
Total teams
99
Substitutions
3.433 0.72 per game
Posts
55 0.01 per game
Injuries
19 0 per game
Own goals
122 0.03 per game
Saved penalties
3 0 per game
68

All leagues and competitions in International

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook