noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Friendly
  • 2017/2018

Results

Sat 30 Jun
10:00 finished
Cegledi Cegledi
1-3
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Sat 30 Jun
10:00 finished
Liefering Liefering
10-1
St. Johann St. Johann INFO
Sat 30 Jun
10:00 finished
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
0-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 30 Jun
10:00 finished
CS Sportul Snagov CS Sportul Snagov
2-1
Baloteşti Baloteşti INFO
Sat 30 Jun
10:30 finished
T. Moscow T. Moscow
3-3
Veles Veles INFO
Sat 30 Jun
10:30 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
0-3
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 30 Jun
11:00 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
0-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 30 Jun
11:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-0
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Sat 30 Jun
11:00 finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
1-2
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Sat 30 Jun
11:00 finished
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
0-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Sat 30 Jun
11:00 finished
Senica Senica
0-6
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 30 Jun
11:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
1-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 30 Jun
11:00 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
2-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Sat 30 Jun
11:30 finished
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-2
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Sat 30 Jun
11:30 finished
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-0
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán INFO
Sat 30 Jun
12:00 finished
Häcken Häcken
2-0
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF INFO
Sat 30 Jun
12:00 finished
Rozwoj Katowice Rozwoj Katowice
0-2
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik INFO
Sat 30 Jun
12:00 finished
Osijek Osijek
3-0
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Sat 30 Jun
13:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
5-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Sat 30 Jun
13:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
2-0
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Sat 30 Jun
13:00 finished
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
1-0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice INFO
Sat 30 Jun
13:30 finished
Eastleigh Eastleigh
2-1
Reading Reading INFO
Sat 30 Jun
13:30 finished
Magdeburg Magdeburg
6-0
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Sat 30 Jun
14:00 finished
Viborg FF Viborg FF
3-1
Hobro Hobro INFO
Sat 30 Jun
14:00 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
0-0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sat 30 Jun
14:00 finished
Wick Academy Wick Academy
3-1
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Sat 30 Jun
14:00 finished
Airbus UK Airbus UK
4-3
Runcorn Town FC Runcorn Town FC INFO
Sat 30 Jun
14:00 finished
Crusaders Crusaders
0-1
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sat 30 Jun
14:00 finished
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-1
Randers Randers INFO
Sat 30 Jun
14:00 finished
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
2-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Sat 30 Jun
14:00 finished
Verl Verl
1-0
Havelse Havelse INFO
Sat 30 Jun
14:30 finished
DHSC DHSC
1-9
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Sat 30 Jun
14:30 finished
SDC Putten SDC Putten
1-8
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sat 30 Jun
14:30 finished
Olde Veste .54 Olde Veste .54
0-0
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek INFO
Sat 30 Jun
14:30 finished
Eemsmond Eemsmond
0-16
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 30 Jun
14:30 finished
LVV Lugdunum LVV Lugdunum
0-7
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sat 30 Jun
15:00 finished
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
2-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sat 30 Jun
15:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-0
Celtic Celtic INFO
Sat 30 Jun
15:00 finished
Coleraine Coleraine
0-1
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Sat 30 Jun
15:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Sat 30 Jun
15:00 finished
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
0-1
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Sat 30 Jun
15:00 finished
IFK Askersund IFK Askersund
3-8
Orebro SK Orebro SK INFO
Sat 30 Jun
15:00 finished
East Fife East Fife
1-2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline INFO
Sat 30 Jun
15:00 finished
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
0-10
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 30 Jun
15:00 finished
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
0-6
Teplice Teplice INFO
Sat 30 Jun
15:00 finished
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
2-2
Queen of the South Queen South INFO
Sat 30 Jun
15:00 finished
Keith Keith
0-5
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Sat 30 Jun
15:30 finished
Heimstetten Heimstetten
1-0
Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau INFO
Sat 30 Jun
15:30 finished
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-1
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:00 Postponed
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
16:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Sat 30 Jun
16:00 finished
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
1-0
Ayr United Ayr United INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:00 finished
Heinenoord Heinenoord
0-2
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:00 finished
Zurich Zurich
4-1
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:00 finished
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:00 finished
East Kilbride East Kilbride
1-3
Dumbarton Dumbarton INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:00 finished
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
4-1
Bodens Bodens INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:00 finished
Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys
0-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:00 finished
Fleet Town Fleet Town
0-3
Woking Woking INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:00 finished
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
1-0
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:00 finished
Magdeburg Magdeburg
0-0
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:00 finished
SV Blerick SV Blerick
0-10
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:30 finished
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
1-1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:30 finished
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
2-1
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Sat 30 Jun
16:30 finished
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2-0
Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
1-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Merelbeke Merelbeke
1-4
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Vlašim Vlašim
2-6
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-3
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1-3
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
0-5
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
FC Lugano FC Lugano
4-0
Chiasso Chiasso INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
1860 München 1860 München
1-1
Basel Basel INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv
0-0
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts
0-5
Stranraer Stranraer INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-3
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Ried Ried
2-2
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
3-0
Wattens Wattens INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
0-0
Wil 1900 Wil 1900 INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Znojmo Znojmo
1-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Schifferstadt Schifferstadt
0-12
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
0-2
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Pribram Pribram
0-1
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 30 Jun
17:30 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
1-2
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Sat 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Luzern Luzern
0-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Sat 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
0-1
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Sat 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Thes Sport Thes Sport
0-5
Genk Genk INFO
Sat 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Yenisey Yenisey
3-2
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
1-3
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
0-2
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Sat 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
0-4
Maribor Maribor INFO
Sat 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Sion Sion
1-0
Yverdon Yverdon INFO
Sat 30 Jun
18:00 finished
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
2-3
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sat 30 Jun
18:30 finished
Béziers Béziers
0-1
Auxerre Auxerre INFO
Sat 30 Jun
19:00 finished
Torhout Torhout
0-6
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Sat 30 Jun
19:00 finished
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-2
Nancy Nancy INFO
Sat 30 Jun
19:00 finished
DAC DAC
1-0
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Sat 30 Jun
19:00 finished
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
1-3
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sat 30 Jun
19:30 finished
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
1-3
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren INFO
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
14.268 3.38 per game
comments
41.229 10 per game
Wins
3.397 80.4% total
Draws
828 19.6% total
Most repeated score
1-1 356 times
Yellow cards
231 0.05 per game
Red Cards
102 0.02 per game
Match with most goals scored
1-25 26 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
1.796 52.9% total
Away wins
1.601 47.1% total
Home goals
7.117 1.68 per game
Away goals
7.151 1.69 per game
Players
49.566
Total teams
99
Substitutions
1.767 0.42 per game
Posts
31 0.01 per game
Injuries
9 0 per game
Own goals
114 0.03 per game
Saved penalties
6 0 per game
70

All leagues and competitions in International

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook