noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Friendly
  • 2020/2021
Wed 16 Sep
Postponed
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wed 16 Sep
10:30 finished
Almería Almería
1-1
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Wed 16 Sep
10:30 finished
Madura United Madura United
4-1
Martapura Martapura INFO
Wed 16 Sep
10:30 finished
Hércules Hércules
2-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 16 Sep
11:00 finished
Extremadura Extremadura
5-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 16 Sep
12:30 finished
CF Pobla de Mafumet Pobla Mafumet
0-1
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Cittadella Cittadella
3-1
Piacenza Piacenza INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Venezia Venezia
2-2
Pordenone Pordenone INFO
Wed 16 Sep
17:00 finished
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
1-0
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis INFO
Wed 16 Sep
17:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
0-2
Triestina Triestina INFO
Wed 16 Sep
17:30 finished
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
1-1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:00 finished
Pescara Pescara
1-0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:00 finished
At. Levante At. Levante
2-2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:00 finished
Portugalete Portugalete
1-0
Izarra Izarra INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:30 finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:30 finished
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
0-0
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:30 finished
Racing Racing
2-1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:00 Postponed
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19:00
Elche Elche
Wed 16 Sep
19:00 finished
Barcelona Barcelona
3-1
Girona Girona INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
CD Basconia CD Basconia
3-1
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
2-6
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
3-1
CD Coria CD Coria INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-1
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:30 finished
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
1-2
Eldense Eldense INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:30 finished
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
2-2
La Roda La Roda INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:30 finished
At. Torrellano At. Torrellano
0-0
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:45 finished
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio
1-1
Prato Prato INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:45 finished
Kettering Town Kettering Town
1-0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Wed 16 Sep
21:30 finished
Olot Olot
0-1
UE Figueres UE Figueres INFO

Global stats

Total goals
9.809 3.26 per game
comments
14.553 5 per game
Wins
2.333 77.5% total
Draws
677 22.5% total
Most repeated score
1-1 307 times
Yellow cards
440 0.15 per game
Red Cards
58 0.02 per game
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
1.317 56.5% total
Away wins
1.016 43.5% total
Home goals
5.333 1.77 per game
Away goals
4.476 1.49 per game
Players
42.308
Total teams
99
Substitutions
5.232 1.74 per game
Posts
65 0.02 per game
Injuries
33 0.01 per game
Own goals
85 0.03 per game
Saved penalties
10 0 per game
Penalty goals
409 0.14 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook