noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Friendly
  • 2019/2020
Tue 30 Jul
10:30 finished
Azuqueca Azuqueca
1-1
Alcorcón B Alcorcón B INFO
Tue 30 Jul
11:00 finished
FC Maia FC Maia
0-5
Vizela Vizela INFO
Tue 30 Jul
11:00 finished
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
1-1
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Tue 30 Jul
11:30 finished
Adelaide United Adelaide United
5-0
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders INFO
Tue 30 Jul
12:00 finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-2
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
12:00 finished
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
2-1
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška INFO
Tue 30 Jul
14:00 finished
PSG PSG
3-0
Sydney Sydney INFO
Tue 30 Jul
15:30 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
2-2
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
16:00 finished
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen
2-0
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
16:00 finished
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
0-2
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Tue 30 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
16:00
Newport County Newport County
Tue 30 Jul
16:30 finished
Spezia Spezia
3-0
Fermana Fermana INFO
Tue 30 Jul
16:30 finished
Giresunspor Giresunspor
6-1
Elazigspor Elazigspor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:00 finished
Xanthi Xanthi
2-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:00 finished
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău
0-1
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:00 finished
FC Oss FC Oss
2-2
Umm Salal Umm Salal INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:30 finished
Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz
0-4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:30 finished
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
3-1
Città di Campobasso Città Campobasso INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:30 finished
AC Monza AC Monza
2-2
Frosinone Frosinone INFO
Tue 30 Jul
18:00 finished
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
1-3
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Næsby BK Næsby BK
18:00
Dalum Dalum
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Su Rebenland Su Rebenland
19:00
AC Linden Leibnitz Linden Leibnitz
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
1-1
Donaufeld Donaufeld INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Herzogenburg Herzogenburg
0-4
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
19:00
Lokeren Lokeren
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Grossklein Grossklein
2-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Al-Gharafa Al-Gharafa
0-1
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Torhout Torhout
1-3
Gullegem Gullegem INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Den Bosch Den Bosch
1-3
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Nantes Nantes
2-0
Sporting Sporting INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
0-1
Man. Utd Man. Utd INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
De Treffers De Treffers
0-0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Groene Ster Groene Ster
1-2
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Málaga Málaga
1-1
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Miche.
0-4
Parma Parma INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
ASWH ASWH
2-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
SV Gleinstätten SV Gleinstätten
0-3
Wildon Wildon INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
4-0
CD Roda CD Roda INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
Schermbeck Schermbeck
5-2
Kleve Kleve INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
Haninge Haninge
2-2
Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
Marathon Korneuburg Marathon
2-0
SV Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
Meerbusch Meerbusch
4-1
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
Hüls Hüls
1-1
Westfalia Langenbochum Westfalia INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
De Graafschap De Graafschap
2-0
Lienden Lienden INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
SC Telstar SC Telstar
3-0
Katwijk Katwijk INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
0-2
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
EI San Martín EI San Martín
1-4
Langreo Langreo INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 finished
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
1-4
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 Postponed
Genoa Genoa
20:00
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 finished
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
0-6
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 finished
Norwich City Norwich City
1-4
Atalanta Atalanta INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 finished
Leça FC Leça FC
6-3
São Pedro Cova São Pedro Cova INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 finished
Muleño CF Muleño CF
0-2
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 finished
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
1-0
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
0-0
Knockbreda Knockbreda INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Crumlin United Crumlin United
0-7
Cliftonville Cliftonville INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale
0-3
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Stone Old Alleynians Stone Alleynians
1-3
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
West Auckland Town West Auckland Town
1-2
Marske United Marske United INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Coria CF Coria CF
1-1
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Tavistock Tavistock
0-0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town
2-4
York City York City INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
0-0
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
4-3
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
3-1
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
East Belfast East Belfast
0-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
3-4
South Shields South Shields INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC
4-3
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Ashton Town Ashton Town
5-4
Widnes Widnes INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
1-3
Bury Bury INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria
1-2
Buxton Buxton INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-3
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2-2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford
3-1
Royston Town Royston Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Burnley Burnley
6-1
Nice Nice INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
United of Manchester United Manchester
4-1
Chester Chester INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Trafford Trafford
0-2
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
3-1
Leiston Leiston INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
1-2
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Woking Woking
2-4
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
4-2
Lewes Lewes INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
20:45
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Hyde Hyde
3-0
Rochdale Rochdale INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove
20:45
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
1-2
Hastings United Hastings United INFO
Tue 30 Jul
21:00 finished
Lebrijana Lebrijana
2-2
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Tue 30 Jul
21:00 finished
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
1-0
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
11.562 3.36 per game
comments
28.429 9 per game
Wins
2.724 79.1% total
Draws
719 20.9% total
Most repeated score
1-1 306 times
Yellow cards
334 0.1 per game
Red Cards
56 0.02 per game
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
1.395 51.2% total
Away wins
1.329 48.8% total
Home goals
5.764 1.67 per game
Away goals
5.798 1.68 per game
Players
28.380
Substitutions
5.015 1.46 per game
Posts
67 0.02 per game
70

All leagues and competitions in International

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook