noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • Mordovia Saransk
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Luch Vladivostok
  • FC Armavir
  • Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Neftekhimik
  • Fakel
  • FK Khimki
  • Chertanovo
  • Tekstilshchik
  • Avangard Kursk
  • Spartak Moskva II
  • FC Krasnodar II
  • Rotor Volgograd
  • Chayka
  • FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • FNL
  • 2019/2020
Sat 03 Aug
14:00
Chertanovo Chertanovo
14:00
FK Khimki FK Khimki
Sat 03 Aug
14:00
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
14:00
FC Armavir FC Armavir
Sat 03 Aug
14:00
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
14:00
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
Sat 03 Aug
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
14:00
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Sat 03 Aug
14:00
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
14:00
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
Sat 03 Aug
14:00
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
14:00
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
Sat 03 Aug
14:00
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
14:00
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
Sat 03 Aug
14:00
Fakel Fakel
14:00
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Sat 03 Aug
14:00
Chayka Chayka
14:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Sat 03 Aug
14:00
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
14:00
Yenisey Yenisey

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7
2 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4
3 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4
4 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4
5 FK Khimki FK Khimki 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
6 Chertanovo Chertanovo 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
7 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
8 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
9 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 4 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2
10 FC Armavir FC Armavir 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
11 Yenisey Yenisey 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
12 Chayka Chayka 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
13 Fakel Fakel 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
14 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
15 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
16 FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
17 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
18 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
19 Baltika Baltika 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
20 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
Name Role ASSISTS team
A. Piskunov ru - ISO Country Code A. Piskunov DEF 1 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
58 2.42 per game
comments
15 1 per game
Wins
20 83.3% total
Draws
4 16.7% total
Yellow cards
109 4.54 per game
Red Cards
4 0.17 per game
Match with most goals scored
2-5 7 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
7 35% total
Away wins
13 65% total
Home goals
24 1 per game
Away goals
34 1.42 per game
Players
550
Total teams
20
Substitutions
187 7.79 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook