noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • Mordovia Saransk
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • Luch Vladivostok
  • FC Armavir
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Neftekhimik
  • Fakel
  • FK Khimki
  • Tekstilshchik
  • Avangard Kursk
  • Chertanovo
  • Spartak Moskva II
  • FC Krasnodar II
  • Rotor Volgograd
  • Chayka
  • FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • FNL
  • 2019/2020
Sun 22 Mar
07:00 Postponed
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
07:00
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
Sun 22 Mar
09:00 Postponed
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
09:00
Chertanovo Chertanovo
Sun 22 Mar
10:00 Postponed
Yenisey Yenisey
10:00
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Sun 22 Mar
12:00 Postponed
FK Khimki FK Khimki
12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sun 22 Mar
13:00 Postponed
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
13:00
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
Sun 22 Mar
13:00 Postponed
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
13:00
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Sun 22 Mar
13:00 Postponed
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
13:00
Fakel Fakel
Sun 22 Mar
15:00 Postponed
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
15:00
Chayka Chayka
Sun 22 Mar
15:00 Postponed
FC Armavir FC Armavir
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
Mon 23 Mar
14:00 Postponed
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
14:00
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 56 27 17 5 5 41 21 +20
2 FK Khimki FK Khimki 54 27 16 6 5 50 19 +31
3 Chertanovo Chertanovo 54 27 15 9 3 37 19 +18
4 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 53 27 16 5 6 39 25 +14
5 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 48 27 13 9 5 38 25 +13
6 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 43 27 12 7 8 42 30 +12
7 Baltika Baltika 43 27 12 7 8 34 23 +11
8 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 43 27 12 7 8 43 35 +8
9 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 39 27 10 9 8 32 26 +6
10 Chayka Chayka 38 27 10 8 9 31 29 +2
11 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 36 27 9 9 9 28 29 -1
12 FC Armavir FC Armavir 30 27 7 9 11 23 29 -6
13 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 29 27 5 14 8 29 39 -10
14 Yenisey Yenisey 28 27 7 7 13 23 40 -17
15 FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II 28 27 6 10 11 32 34 -2
16 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 27 27 6 9 12 28 40 -12
17 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 26 27 6 8 13 38 45 -7
18 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 19 27 5 4 18 25 52 -27
19 Fakel Fakel 19 27 4 7 16 14 44 -30
20 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 19 27 4 7 16 21 44 -23

Global stats

Total goals
648 2.4 per game
comments
342 2 per game
Wins
192 71.1% total
Draws
78 28.9% total
Most repeated score
1-1 35 times
Yellow cards
1.466 5.43 per game
Red Cards
20 0.07 per game
Match with most goals scored
7-2 9 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
106 55.2% total
Away wins
86 44.8% total
Home goals
341 1.26 per game
Away goals
307 1.14 per game
Players
652
Total teams
20

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook