noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • Mordovia Saransk
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Luch Vladivostok
  • FC Armavir
  • Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Neftekhimik
  • Fakel
  • FK Khimki
  • Chertanovo
  • Tekstilshchik
  • Avangard Kursk
  • Spartak Moskva II
  • FC Krasnodar II
  • Rotor Volgograd
  • Chayka
  • FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • FNL
  • 2019/2020
Sun 27 Oct
06:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
3-0
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Sun 27 Oct
07:00 finished
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
1-1
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Sun 27 Oct
09:00 finished
Yenisey Yenisey
0-2
Chertanovo Chertanovo INFO
Sun 27 Oct
11:00 finished
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
0-1
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Sun 27 Oct
13:00 finished
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
0-1
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Sun 27 Oct
13:00 finished
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
1-1
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Sun 27 Oct
13:00 finished
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-3
FK Khimki FK Khimki INFO
Sun 27 Oct
14:00 finished
Chayka Chayka
0-1
Fakel Fakel INFO
Sun 27 Oct
15:00 finished
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
1-1
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva INFO
Sun 27 Oct
15:00 finished
FC Armavir FC Armavir
1-1
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 47 20 15 2 3 33 15 +18
2 FK Khimki FK Khimki 43 20 13 4 3 38 10 +28
3 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 41 20 13 2 5 32 18 +14
4 Chertanovo Chertanovo 38 20 10 8 2 22 13 +9
5 Baltika Baltika 33 20 9 6 5 27 17 +10
6 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 33 20 9 6 5 27 19 +8
7 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 31 20 8 7 5 31 22 +9
8 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 30 20 7 9 4 22 14 +8
9 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 30 20 8 6 6 30 27 +3
10 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 25 20 6 7 7 18 22 -4
11 Chayka Chayka 24 20 6 6 8 20 22 -2
12 FC Armavir FC Armavir 21 20 4 9 7 16 21 -5
13 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 21 20 4 9 7 19 29 -10
14 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 20 20 5 5 10 31 35 -4
15 FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II 20 20 4 8 8 23 27 -4
16 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 20 20 4 8 8 22 29 -7
17 Yenisey Yenisey 19 20 4 7 9 16 30 -14
18 Fakel Fakel 15 20 3 6 11 12 31 -19
19 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 14 20 3 5 12 14 31 -17
20 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 14 20 4 2 14 21 42 -21
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
602 2.41 per game
comments
316 2 per game
Wins
179 71.6% total
Draws
71 28.4% total
Most repeated score
1-1 31 times
Yellow cards
1.341 5.36 per game
Red Cards
19 0.08 per game
Match with most goals scored
7-2 9 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
97 54.2% total
Away wins
82 45.8% total
Home goals
313 1.25 per game
Away goals
289 1.16 per game
Players
603
Total teams
20

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook