noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • Mordovia Saransk
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Luch Vladivostok
  • FC Armavir
  • Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Neftekhimik
  • Fakel
  • FK Khimki
  • Tekstilshchik
  • Avangard Kursk
  • Chertanovo
  • Spartak Moskva II
  • FC Krasnodar II
  • Rotor Volgograd
  • Chayka
  • FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • FNL
  • 2019/2020
Wed 23 Oct
13:30 finished
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
2-0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk INFO
Wed 23 Oct
14:00 finished
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
7-2
Fakel Fakel INFO
Wed 23 Oct
14:00 finished
Yenisey Yenisey
1-1
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Wed 23 Oct
15:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
2-2
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Wed 23 Oct
17:00 finished
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
2-2
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Wed 23 Oct
17:00 finished
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
2-0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok INFO
Wed 23 Oct
17:30 finished
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1-0
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Wed 23 Oct
17:30 finished
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
0-2
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Wed 23 Oct
18:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
1-0
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik INFO
Wed 23 Oct
18:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2-1
Chayka Chayka INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 46 19 15 1 3 32 14 +18
2 FK Khimki FK Khimki 40 19 12 4 3 35 10 +25
3 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 38 19 12 2 5 31 18 +13
4 Chertanovo Chertanovo 35 19 9 8 2 20 13 +7
5 Baltika Baltika 32 19 9 5 5 26 16 +10
6 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 30 19 8 6 5 26 19 +7
7 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 29 19 7 8 4 21 13 +8
8 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 29 19 8 5 6 29 26 +3
9 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 28 19 7 7 5 28 22 +6
10 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 25 19 6 7 6 18 21 -3
11 Chayka Chayka 24 19 6 6 7 20 21 -1
12 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 21 19 4 9 6 19 26 -7
13 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 20 19 5 5 9 31 32 -1
14 FC Armavir FC Armavir 20 19 4 8 7 15 20 -5
15 FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II 19 19 4 7 8 22 26 -4
16 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 19 19 4 7 8 21 28 -7
17 Yenisey Yenisey 19 19 4 7 8 16 28 -12
18 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 14 19 4 2 13 21 41 -20
19 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 13 19 3 4 12 13 30 -17
20 Fakel Fakel 12 19 2 6 11 11 31 -20
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
602 2.41 per game
comments
316 2 per game
Wins
179 71.6% total
Draws
71 28.4% total
Most repeated score
1-1 31 times
Yellow cards
1.341 5.36 per game
Red Cards
19 0.08 per game
Match with most goals scored
7-2 9 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
97 54.2% total
Away wins
82 45.8% total
Home goals
313 1.25 per game
Away goals
289 1.16 per game
Players
603
Total teams
20

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook