noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • Mordovia Saransk
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • FC Armavir
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Luch Vladivostok
  • Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Neftekhimik
  • Fakel
  • FK Khimki
  • Chertanovo
  • Tekstilshchik
  • Avangard Kursk
  • Spartak Moskva II
  • FC Krasnodar II
  • Rotor Volgograd
  • Chayka
  • FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • FNL
  • 2019/2020
Sat 05 Oct
10:00 finished
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
2-2
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Sat 05 Oct
10:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-1
FK Khimki FK Khimki INFO
Sat 05 Oct
14:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
2-2
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Sat 05 Oct
14:00 finished
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
1-3
Yenisey Yenisey INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
0-1
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
FC Armavir FC Armavir
2-0
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Fakel Fakel
0-0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Sat 05 Oct
17:00 finished
Chayka Chayka
0-2
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Sat 05 Oct
17:00 finished
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
4-1
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Sat 05 Oct
17:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2-0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 40 16 13 1 2 27 10 +17
2 FK Khimki FK Khimki 34 16 10 4 2 30 9 +21
3 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 31 16 10 1 5 27 17 +10
4 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 26 16 7 5 4 23 16 +7
5 Chertanovo Chertanovo 26 16 6 8 2 17 13 +4
6 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 26 16 7 5 4 23 21 +2
7 Baltika Baltika 25 16 7 4 5 23 16 +7
8 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 25 16 7 4 5 23 17 +6
9 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 24 16 6 6 4 18 12 +6
10 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 21 16 5 6 5 14 17 -3
11 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 19 16 4 7 5 18 21 -3
12 Chayka Chayka 18 16 4 6 6 14 16 -2
13 FC Armavir FC Armavir 18 16 4 6 6 14 18 -4
14 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 17 16 4 5 7 21 25 -4
15 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 17 16 3 8 5 16 23 -7
16 FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II 14 16 3 5 8 15 22 -7
17 Yenisey Yenisey 14 16 3 5 8 13 26 -13
18 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 13 16 3 4 9 13 21 -8
19 Fakel Fakel 12 16 2 6 8 9 19 -10
20 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 11 16 3 2 11 16 35 -19
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
602 2.41 per game
comments
316 2 per game
Wins
179 71.6% total
Draws
71 28.4% total
Most repeated score
1-1 31 times
Yellow cards
1.341 5.36 per game
Red Cards
19 0.08 per game
Match with most goals scored
7-2 9 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
97 54.2% total
Away wins
82 45.8% total
Home goals
313 1.25 per game
Away goals
289 1.16 per game
Players
603
Total teams
20

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook