noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • Mordovia Saransk
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • FC Armavir
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Luch Vladivostok
  • Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Neftekhimik
  • Fakel
  • FK Khimki
  • Chertanovo
  • Tekstilshchik
  • Avangard Kursk
  • Spartak Moskva II
  • FC Krasnodar II
  • Rotor Volgograd
  • Chayka
  • FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • FNL
  • 2019/2020
Fri 20 Sep
11:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
2-0
Yenisey Yenisey INFO
Sat 21 Sep
14:00 finished
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
1-1
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Sat 21 Sep
15:00 finished
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
0-3
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2-1
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
1-0
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Chayka Chayka
1-1
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Sat 21 Sep
17:00 finished
Fakel Fakel
0-3
FK Khimki FK Khimki INFO
Sat 21 Sep
17:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
0-1
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Sat 21 Sep
17:00 finished
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
2-1
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Sat 21 Sep
17:00 finished
FC Armavir FC Armavir
0-0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 37 14 12 1 1 25 9 +16
2 FK Khimki FK Khimki 33 14 10 3 1 29 7 +22
3 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 25 14 8 1 5 21 14 +7
4 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 24 14 7 3 4 19 11 +8
5 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 23 14 6 5 3 20 17 +3
6 Chertanovo Chertanovo 22 14 5 7 2 14 11 +3
7 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 20 14 5 5 4 20 16 +4
8 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 20 14 5 5 4 15 11 +4
9 Baltika Baltika 19 14 5 4 5 18 15 +3
10 Chayka Chayka 18 14 4 6 4 13 11 +2
11 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 18 14 4 6 4 16 18 -2
12 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 18 14 4 6 4 11 14 -3
13 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 16 14 4 4 6 17 20 -3
14 FC Armavir FC Armavir 15 14 3 6 5 11 16 -5
15 FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II 13 14 3 4 7 14 18 -4
16 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 13 14 3 4 7 12 18 -6
17 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 13 14 2 7 5 12 20 -8
18 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 11 14 3 2 9 16 31 -15
19 Fakel Fakel 10 14 2 4 8 9 19 -10
20 Yenisey Yenisey 8 14 1 5 8 8 24 -16
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
582 2.43 per game
comments
314 2 per game
Wins
171 71.3% total
Draws
69 28.8% total
Most repeated score
1-1 30 times
Yellow cards
1.295 5.4 per game
Red Cards
19 0.08 per game
Match with most goals scored
7-2 9 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
92 53.8% total
Away wins
79 46.2% total
Home goals
302 1.26 per game
Away goals
280 1.17 per game
Players
603
Total teams
20

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook