noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Krylia Sovetov
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • Volgar Astrakhan
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • FC Orenburg
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Neftekhimik
  • Fakel
  • Dinamo Bryansk
  • FC Irtysh Omsk
  • Alaniya Vladikavkaz
  • Tekstilshchik
  • Chertanovo
  • Spartak Moskva II
  • FC Krasnodar II
  • FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • Akron Tolyatti
  • Chayka
  • Veles
  • FNL
  • 2020/2021
Wed 12 Aug
13:30 finished
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
1-2
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:30 finished
FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
1-2
Chertanovo Chertanovo INFO
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
2-0
Yenisey Yenisey INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
1-0
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
1-1
Chayka Chayka INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
1-2
Veles Veles INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:30 finished
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
0-0
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Fakel Fakel
0-1
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-1
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 FC Orenburg FC Orenburg 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Veles Veles 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3
3 Baltika Baltika 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 +3
4 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
5 Chertanovo Chertanovo 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2
6 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 6 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2
7 Yenisey Yenisey 6 3 2 0 1 3 3 0
8 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1
9 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1
10 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
11 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
12 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
13 FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
14 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
15 Alaniya Alaniya 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
16 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
17 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1
18 Fakel Fakel 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
19 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
20 Chayka Chayka 2 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3
21 FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4
22 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4

Global stats

Total goals
67 2.03 per game
comments
50 2 per game
Wins
26 78.8% total
Draws
7 21.2% total
Most repeated score
1-0 7 times
Yellow cards
205 6.21 per game
Red Cards
5 0.15 per game
Match with most goals scored
2-4 6 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
1-1 2 Goals
Home wins
17 65.4% total
Away wins
9 34.6% total
Home goals
41 1.24 per game
Away goals
26 0.79 per game
Players
645
Total teams
22

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook