noscript image
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Mordovia Saransk
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • Luch Vladivostok
  • Torpedo Armavir
  • Sibir Novosibirsk
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Fakel
  • FK Khimki
  • Tyumen
  • Tambov
  • Avangard Kursk
  • Chertanovo
  • Zenit Petersburg II
  • Spartak Moskva II
  • FC Krasnodar II
  • Rotor Volgograd
  • FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • Sochi
  • FNL
  • 2018/2019

Results

Sun 19 May
09:00 finished
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
1-0
Fakel Fakel INFO
Sun 19 May
09:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Sun 19 May
11:00 finished
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
2-1
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Sun 19 May
12:00 finished
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
1-0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Sun 19 May
12:00 finished
Tyumen Tyumen
1-2
Zenit Petersburg II Zenit Petersburg INFO
Sun 19 May
14:00 finished
Tambov Tambov
1-0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Sun 19 May
14:00 finished
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
1-0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Sun 19 May
15:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
2-1
FK Khimki FK Khimki INFO
Sun 19 May
15:00 finished
Sochi Sochi
0-0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Sun 19 May
18:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
0-0
Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Tambov Tambov 70 37 20 10 7 53 34 +19
2 Sochi Sochi 68 37 19 11 7 62 33 +29
3 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 63 37 17 12 8 40 25 +15
4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 59 37 17 8 12 38 30 +8
5 Chertanovo Chertanovo 58 37 16 10 11 63 52 +11
6 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 58 37 15 13 9 46 39 +7
7 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 57 37 15 12 10 38 29 +9
8 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 56 37 16 8 13 46 38 +8
9 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 50 37 12 14 11 33 34 -1
10 FK Khimki FK Khimki 50 37 13 11 13 45 48 -3
11 FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II 50 37 12 14 11 45 52 -7
12 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 47 37 10 17 10 28 26 +2
13 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 47 37 12 11 14 36 43 -7
14 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 45 37 12 9 16 44 46 -2
15 Baltika Baltika 41 37 10 11 16 37 51 -14
16 Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir 41 37 9 14 14 30 44 -14
17 Fakel Fakel 40 37 9 13 15 36 40 -4
18 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 36 37 8 12 17 28 45 -17
19 Tyumen Tyumen 30 37 5 15 17 29 45 -16
20 Zenit Petersburg Zenit Petersburg 28 37 7 7 23 32 55 -23
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
809 2.19 per game
comments
546 2 per game
Wins
254 68.6% total
Draws
116 31.4% total
Most repeated score
1-0 57 times
Yellow cards
1.701 4.6 per game
Red Cards
25 0.07 per game
Match with most goals scored
2-6 8 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
3-3 6 Goals
Home wins
154 60.6% total
Away wins
100 39.4% total
Home goals
451 1.22 per game
Away goals
358 0.97 per game
Players
683
Total teams
20

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook