noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Corinthians
  • Independiente Medellin
  • Palestino
  • Deportes Tolima
  • Cerro Porteño
  • Univ de Chile
  • Barcelona SC
  • Universitario de Deportes
  • Internacional
  • Guaraní
  • Sporting Cristal
  • Dep. Táchira
  • Atl.Tucumán
  • The Strongest
  • San José Oruro
  • Carabobo
  • Progreso
  • Cerro Largo
  • Macará

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Fri 09 Aug
Liverpool Liverpool
4-1
Norwich City Norwich City
Sat 10 Aug
West Ham West Ham
0-5
Man. City Man. City
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
1-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United
Burnley Burnley
3-0
Southampton Southampton
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
0-0
Everton Everton
Watford Watford
0-3
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
3-1
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Sun 11 Aug
Newcastle Newcastle
0-1
Arsenal Arsenal
Leicester Leicester
0-0
Wolves Wolves
Man. Utd Man. Utd
4-0
Chelsea Chelsea
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 3
2 Man. Utd MUD 3
3 Liverpool LIV 3
4 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 3
5 Burnley BUR 3
6 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 3
7 Arsenal ARS 3
8 AFC Bournemouth BOU 1
9 Sheffield United SHE 1
10 Crystal Palace CRY 1
 
11 Everton EVE 1
12 Leicester LEI 1
13 Wolves WOL 1
14 Newcastle NEW 0
15 Aston Villa ASV 0
16 Norwich City NOR 0
17 Southampton SOU 0
18 Watford WAT 0
19 Chelsea CHL 0
20 West Ham WHU 0
La Liga
Fri 16 Aug
Athletic Athletic
1-0
Barcelona Barcelona
Sat 17 Aug
Celta Celta
1-3
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Valencia Valencia
1-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
2-1
Eibar Eibar
Leganés Leganés
0-1
Osasuna Osasuna
Villarreal Villarreal
4-4
Granada Granada
Sun 18 Aug
Alavés Alavés
1-0
Levante Levante
Espanyol Espanyol
0-2
Sevilla Sevilla
Real Betis Real Betis
1-2
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Atlético Atlético
1-0
Getafe Getafe
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 3
2 Sevilla SEV 3
3 Real Mallorca MLL 3
4 Real Valladolid VAD 3
5 Alavés ALA 3
6 Athletic ATH 3
7 Atlético ATM 3
8 Osasuna OSA 3
9 Granada GRA 1
10 Villarreal VIL 1
 
11 R. Sociedad RSO 1
12 Valencia VCF 1
13 Eibar EIB 0
14 Real Betis BET 0
15 Barcelona FCB 0
16 Getafe GET 0
17 Leganés LEG 0
18 Levante LEV 0
19 Celta CEL 0
20 Espanyol ESP 0
Serie A
Sat 24 Aug
Parma Parma
0-1
Juventus Juventus
Fiorentina Fiorentina
3-4
Napoli Napoli
Sun 25 Aug
Udinese Udinese
1-0
Milan Milan
Roma Roma
3-3
Genoa Genoa
Torino Torino
2-1
Sassuolo Sassuolo
SPAL SPAL
2-3
Atalanta Atalanta
Sampdoria Sampdoria
0-3
Lazio Lazio
Cagliari Cagliari
0-1
Brescia Brescia
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
1-1
Bologna Bologna
Mon 26 Aug
Inter Inter
4-0
Lecce Lecce
Team / Points
1 Inter INT 3
2 Lazio LAZ 3
3 Napoli NAP 3
4 Atalanta ATL 3
5 Torino TOR 3
6 Brescia BRE 3
7 Juventus JUV 3
8 Udinese UDI 3
9 Genoa GEN 1
10 Roma ROM 1
 
11 Bologna BOL 1
12 Hellas Verona HLL 1
13 Fiorentina FIO 0
14 SPAL POL 0
15 Sassuolo SAS 0
16 Cagliari CAG 0
17 Milan ACM 0
18 Parma PAR 0
19 Sampdoria SAM 0
20 Lecce LEC 0
Bundesliga
Fri 16 Aug
Bayern München Bayern München
2-2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Sat 17 Aug
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
5-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
3-2
Paderborn Paderborn
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-1
Köln Köln
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1-3
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
3-0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
0-0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Sun 18 Aug
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
1-0
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Union Berlin Union Berlin
0-4
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 3
2 RB Leipzig RBL 3
3 SC Freiburg SCF 3
4 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 3
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 3
6 Wolfsburg WOL 3
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 3
8 Bayern München BYM 1
9 Hertha BSC HER 1
 
10 B. Monchengladbach MON 1
11 Schalke 04 S04 1
12 Paderborn PAD 0
13 Köln KOL 0
14 Hoffenheim HOF 0
15 Werder Bremen BRE 0
16 Mainz 05 M05 0
17 FC Augsburg AUG 0
18 Union Berlin FCU 0
Danish Superliga
Fri 12 Jul
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-0
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sun 14 Jul
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2-1
Randers Randers
AC Horsens AC Horsens
0-3
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
2-0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Odense BK Odense BK
2-3
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Mon 15 Jul
Hobro Hobro
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
Team / Points
1 Brøndby IF BIF 3
2 Nordsjaelland FCN 3
3 Lyngby BK LYN 3
4 Kobenhavn FCK 3
5 SonderjyskE SON 3
6 Midtjylland MID 3
7 AGF Aarhus AGF 1
 
8 Hobro HOB 1
9 Odense BK ODE 0
10 Randers RAN 0
11 Esbjerg ESB 0
12 Aalborg BK JIM 0
13 AC Horsens HOR 0
14 Silkeborg IF SIF 0
Meistriliiga
Fri 06 Mar
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
3-1
TJK Legion TJK Legion
Sat 07 Mar
Trans Trans
0-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Levadia Levadia
1-0
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
1-8
Paide Paide
Sun 08 Mar
Tammeka Tammeka
2-1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
Team / Points
1 Tammeka TAM 3
2 Paide PAI 3
3 FC Flora Tallin FLO 3
4 Nomme Kalju KAL 3
5 Levadia LEV 3
 
6 Tallinna Kalev TAL 0
7 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 0
8 Kuressaare KUR 0
9 Trans TRA 0
10 TJK Legion TJK 0
Group 2
Wed 03 Jun
LASK LASK
18:30
Hartberg Hartberg
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
18:30
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg Salzburg
20:30
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Team / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 24
2 LASK LAS 21
3 Rapid Wien RAP 20
 
4 Wolfsberger AC WOL 19
5 Sturm Graz STR 16
6 Hartberg HAR 14
Group 3
Tue 02 Jun
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-1
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
0-5
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-0
Admira Admira
Team / Points
1 Austria Wien AUS 15
2 Rheindorf Altach ALT 13
3 SKN St. Polten SKN 11
 
4 Mattersburg MAT 10
5 Admira AWM 9
6 Swarovski Tirol WAT 9
Faroe Islands League
Sat 09 May
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
3-1
TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
1-0
EB / Streymur EB / Streymur
Skála ÍF Skála ÍF
1-2
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ÍF Fuglafjørdur
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík
0-2
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
AB Argir AB Argir
0-0
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur Gøta
Team / Points
1 NSÍ Runavík NSI 3
2 B36 Torshavn B36 3
3 ÍF Fuglafjørdur IFF 3
4 HB Tórshavn HBT 3
5 AB Argir ARG 1
 
6 Víkingur Gøta VIK 1
7 Skála ÍF SKA 0
8 EB / Streymur EBS 0
9 TB Tvøroyri TVO 0
10 Kí Klaksvík KLA 0
Group 2
Sat 30 May
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
1-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
1-2
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Team / Points
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv MTA 67
2 Maccabi Haifa MAC 58
3 Beitar Jerusalem BEI 50
 
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva HBS 45
5 Hapoel Tel Aviv HAP 41
6 Hapoel Haifa HHA 37

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook