noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Man. City
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Liverpool
  • Man. Utd
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Leicester
  • Preston North End
  • Peterborough United
  • West Ham
  • Everton
  • Southampton
  • Stoke City
  • Hull City
  • Crystal Palace
  • Sunderland
  • Newcastle
  • West Bromwich Albion
  • Swansea City
  • Aston Villa
  • FA Cup
  • 2020/2021
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
5-0
Taunton Town Taunton Town INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
2-1
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
(7)3-3(6)
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
2-0
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Bath City Bath City
0-3
Havant & Waterlooville Havant INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Sholing Sholing
0-2
Torquay United Torquay United INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Eastleigh Eastleigh
3-1
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
1-0
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Weymouth Weymouth
2-3
Oxford City Oxford City INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Leiston Leiston
2-3
Barnet Barnet INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
1-0
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
1-0
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Brackley Town Brackley Town
5-1
Marske United Marske United INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
1-2
Woking Woking INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T.
0-1
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Darlington FC Darlington FC
2-0
Cambridge City Cambridge City INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Sutton United Sutton United
0-1
Bromley Bromley INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-2
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Canvey Island Canvey Island
3-2
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
2-3
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Chester Chester
0-1
Marine Marine INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Stockport County Stockport County
4-0
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town
16:00
Notts County Notts County
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
United of Manchester United Manchester
2-1
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC
0-6
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
South Shields South Shields
2-0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Banbury United Banbury United
2-1
Bury Town Bury Town INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
4-0
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
1-4
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale INFO
Sun 25 Oct
14:00 finished
Fylde Fylde
2-1
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Mon 26 Oct
20:45 finished
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford
2-0
St. Albans City St. Albans City INFO

Global stats

Total goals
2.176 3.27 per game
comments
347 1 per game
Wins
560 84.2% total
Draws
105 15.8% total
Most repeated score
1-2 54 times
Yellow cards
208 0.31 per game
Red Cards
9 0.01 per game
Match with most goals scored
5-6 11 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
3-3 6 Goals
Home wins
311 55.5% total
Away wins
249 44.5% total
Home goals
1.188 1.79 per game
Away goals
988 1.49 per game
Players
2.996
Total teams
99

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook