noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bradford City
  • Chesterfield
  • Notts County
  • Yeovil Town
  • Hartlepool United
  • York City
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Barnet
  • Workington
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Ashton United
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Taunton Town
  • Leamington
  • Faversham Town
  • Hitchin Town
  • Metropolitan Police
  • St. Neots Town
  • FA Cup
  • 2019/2020
Sat 05 Oct
13:30 finished
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
0-2
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Chichester City Chichester City
1-0
Enfield Town Enfield Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Kings Langley Kings Langley
3-0
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers
0-2
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Salisbury City Salisbury City
2-4
Margate Margate INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
3-3
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
6-1
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Welling United Welling United
4-1
Tavistock Tavistock INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
1-0
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Ware Ware
1-2
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
5-4
Hendon Hendon INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Royston Town Royston Town
2-1
Beaconsfield Beaconsfield INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Tooting and Mitcham Tooting Mitcham
0-2
Poole Town Poole Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Havant & Waterlooville Havant
3-0
Hadley Hadley INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Billericay Town Billericay Town
4-2
Bath City Bath City INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Weymouth Weymouth
4-1
St. Albans City St. Albans City INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Maidstone United Maidstone United
2-1
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield Langley
1-4
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Kingstonian Kingstonian
1-1
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
0-0
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Canvey Island Canvey Island
1-1
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
3-0
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Stourbridge Stourbridge
2-1
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
0-1
Gateshead Gateshead INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Whitby Town Whitby Town
1-1
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Leek Town Leek Town
0-2
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Peterborough Sports Peterborough
1-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-0
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
4-2
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Ashton United Ashton United
2-6
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
2-1
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Buxton Buxton
1-2
York City York City INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
1-2
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Oxford City Oxford City
2-0
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Brackley Town Brackley Town
2-0
Warrington Town Warrington Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
0-1
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Leamington Leamington
0-2
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Farsley Farsley
0-5
Southport Southport INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
2-3
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 finished
Tamworth Tamworth
0-0
Hereford Hereford INFO
Mon 07 Oct
20:45 finished
Gloucester City Gloucester City
1-3
Whitby Town Whitby Town INFO
Tue 08 Oct
20:45 finished
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
1-4
Kingstonian Kingstonian INFO
Tue 08 Oct
20:45 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
4-0
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm INFO
Tue 08 Oct
20:45 finished
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
(5)1-1(3)
Canvey Island Canvey Island INFO
Tue 08 Oct
20:45 finished
Hereford Hereford
(1)0-0(3)
Tamworth Tamworth INFO
Tue 08 Oct
20:45 finished
Slough Town Slough Town
2-3
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO

Global stats

Total goals
2.361 3.43 per game
comments
91 1 per game
Wins
565 82.1% total
Draws
123 17.9% total
Most repeated score
2-1 64 times
Match with most goals scored
2-8 10 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
308 54.5% total
Away wins
257 45.5% total
Home goals
1.236 1.8 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook