noscript image
  • Sevilla
  • Villarreal
  • BATE Borisov
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Real Betis
  • Malmö
  • Celtic
  • B. Leverkusen
  • MOL Vidi
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Zenit
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Olympiacos Piraeus
  • FK Krasnodar
  • PAOK
  • Astana
  • Anderlecht
  • Beşiktaş
  • Milan
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Europa League
  • Group 1
  • 2018/2019
Group 1
Thu 08 Nov
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-0
Zurich Zurich
Ludogorets Ludogorets
0-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Team / Points
1 B. Leverkusen LEV 9
2 Zurich ZUR 9
 
3 Ludogorets LUD 2
4 AEK Larnaca AEK 2
Group 2
Thu 08 Nov
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
2-5
Salzburg Salzburg
Celtic Celtic
2-1
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Team / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 12
2 RB Leipzig RBL 6
 
3 Celtic CEL 6
4 Rosenborg BK RBK 0
Group 3
Thu 08 Nov
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
1-1
Zenit Zenit
Team / Points
1 Zenit ZEN 8
2 Slavia Praha SLP 7
 
3 Kobenhavn FCK 5
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 1
Group 4
Thu 08 Nov
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-0
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
3-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 12
2 Fenerbahçe FEN 7
 
3 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 3
4 Anderlecht AND 1
Group 5
Thu 08 Nov
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
0-1
Qarabağ Qarabağ
Arsenal Arsenal
0-0
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Team / Points
1 Arsenal ARS 10
2 Sporting CP SCP 7
 
3 Vorskla Poltava VOR 3
4 Qarabağ QAR 3
Group 6
Thu 08 Nov
Real Betis Real Betis
1-1
Milan Milan
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
5-1
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Team / Points
1 Real Betis BET 8
2 Olympiacos Piraeus OLP 7
 
3 Milan ACM 7
4 F91 Dudelange F91 0
Group 7
Thu 08 Nov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4-3
Rangers FC Rangers FC
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-0
Villarreal Villarreal
Team / Points
1 Villarreal VIL 6
2 Spartak Moskva SPA 5
 
3 Rangers FC GLA 5
4 Rapid Wien RAP 4
Group 8
Thu 08 Nov
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
2-3
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
Lazio Lazio
2-1
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Team / Points
1 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 12
2 Lazio LAZ 9
 
3 Apollon Limassol APO 1
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 1
Group 9
Thu 08 Nov
Malmö Malmö
1-1
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Genk Genk
1-1
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Team / Points
1 Genk GNK 7
2 Sarpsborg 08 S08 5
 
3 Malmö MFF 5
4 Beşiktaş BJK 4
Group 10
Thu 08 Nov
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
2-1
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar
2-3
Sevilla Sevilla
Team / Points
1 Sevilla SEV 9
2 FK Krasnodar KRA 9
 
3 Standard de Liège SDL 6
4 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 0
Group 11
Thu 08 Nov
Astana Astana
2-1
Jablonec Jablonec
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
3-1
Rennes Rennes
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Kiev DYN 8
2 Astana AST 8
 
3 Rennes REN 3
4 Jablonec JAB 2
Group 12
Thu 08 Nov
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
0-1
Chelsea Chelsea
MOL Vidi MOL Vidi
1-0
PAOK PAOK
Team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 12
2 MOL Vidi VID 6
 
3 PAOK PAO 3
4 BATE Borisov BAT 3
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook