noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sweden
  • Alemania
  • Francia
  • Noruega
  • Suiza
  • Holanda
  • España
  • Czech Republic
  • Northern Ireland
  • Georgia
  • Bélgica
  • Poland
  • Hungary
  • Bosnia y Herzegovina
  • Israel
  • Montenegro
  • Escocia
  • Slovenia
  • Macedonia del Norte
  • Rep. Irlanda
  • Finlandia
  • Rusia
Group 1
Tue 08 Oct
Turkey Turkey
1-6
Slovenia Slovenia
Estonia Estonia
1-2
Kosovo Kosovo
Holanda Holanda
2-0
Rusia Rusia
Team / Points
1 Holanda HOL 12
2 Slovenia ESL 6
3 Rusia RUS 6
 
4 Kosovo SKF 6
5 Turkey TUR 1
6 Estonia EST 1
Group 2
Tue 08 Oct
Italia Italia
2-0
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
Georgia Georgia
0-2
Denmark Denmark
Thu 07 Nov
Malta Malta
1-1
Israel Israel
Team / Points
1 Denmark DIN 12
2 Italia ITA 12
3 Bosnia y Herzegovina BOS 6
 
4 Israel ISR 1
5 Malta MAF 1
6 Georgia GEO 0
Group 3
Tue 08 Oct
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
0-13
Noruega Noruega
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
0-1
Wales Wales
Team / Points
1 Noruega NOR 9
2 Wales WAL 8
3 Bielorrusia BIE 3
 
4 Northern Ireland IRN 2
5 Faroe Islands SIF 0
Group 4
Thu 07 Nov
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
0-4
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Tue 12 Nov
Poland Poland
0-0
España España
Team / Points
1 España ESP 7
2 Czech Republic CHE 6
3 Moldova MOL 3
 
4 Poland POL 1
5 Azerbaiyán AZE 0
Group 5
Fri 08 Nov
Albania Albania
0-5
Escocia Escocia
Tue 12 Nov
Portugal Portugal
1-1
Finlandia Finlandia
Team / Points
1 Finlandia FIN 10
2 Escocia ESC 6
3 Portugal POR 4
 
4 Chipre CHI 0
5 Albania ALB 0
Group 6
Tue 08 Oct
Sweden Sweden
7-0
Slovakia Slovakia
Latvia Latvia
0-6
Iceland Iceland
Team / Points
1 Sweden SUE 9
2 Iceland ISL 9
3 Hungary HUN 3
 
4 Slovakia SLO 3
5 Latvia LEF 0
Group 7
Tue 08 Oct
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
0-3
Francia Francia
Serbia Serbia
0-1
Austria Austria
Team / Points
1 Austria AUS 9
2 Francia FRA 6
3 Serbia SER 6
 
4 Macedonia del Norte MAC 3
5 Kazakhstan KAZ 0
Group 8
Tue 08 Oct
Suiza Suiza
2-0
Croacia Croacia
Fri 08 Nov
Rumanía Rumanía
3-0
Lithuania Lithuania
Team / Points
1 Suiza SUI 9
2 Bélgica BEL 9
3 Rumanía RUM 3
 
4 Croacia CRO 3
5 Lithuania SLF 0
Group 9
Tue 08 Oct
Greece Greece
0-5
Alemania Alemania
Rep. Irlanda Rep. Irlanda
3-2
Ucrania Ucrania
Team / Points
1 Alemania ALE 12
2 Rep. Irlanda IRL 7
3 Greece GRE 4
 
4 Montenegro MON 0
5 Ucrania UCR 0
72

All leagues and competitions in International

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook