noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • Gamba Osaka
  • Urawa Reds
  • Kashiwa Reysol
  • FC Tokyo
  • Vissel Kobe
  • Nagoya Grampus
  • Yokohama F. Marinos
  • Albirex Niigata
  • Kashima Antlers
  • Kawasaki Frontale
  • Vegalta Sendai
  • Sagan Tosu
  • Ventforet Kofu
  • Omiya Ardija
  • Shimizu S-Pulse
  • Cerezo Osaka
  • Shonan Bellmare
  • Júbilo Iwata
  • Avispa Fukuoka
  • Montedio Yamagata
  • Matsumoto Yamaga
  • Emperor Cup
  • 2019
Wed 03 Jul
11:30 finished
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce
4-0
Okinawa SV Okinawa SV INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
4-1
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
2-1
Ryūkyū Ryūkyū INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
4-0
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
2-1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma ThespaKusatsu INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
3-1
Hokuriku FC Hokuriku FC INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
1-2
Tochigi Tochigi INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
(4)1-1(3)
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
4-0
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
1-0
Toin University of Yokohama Toin University Y. INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
(4)2-2(2)
Gifu Gifu INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
4-1
Osaka Osaka INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
0-1
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0-4
Veertien Kuwana Veertien Kuwana INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
0-3
Institute of Fitness Institute Fitness INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
1-0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
1-0
Meiji Univ. Meiji Univ. INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
JEF United JEF United
0-3
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
5-2
Honda Lock Honda Lock INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
2-3
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
1-0
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2-1
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
7-1
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2-4
Honda Honda INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
(5)0-0(3)
Ehime Ehime INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
2-1
Kochi United Kochi United INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
2-1
Ryutsu Keizai University Ryutsu Keizai Uni. INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
1-0
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama Marinos
2-1
Ritsumeikan University Ritsumeikan INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:30 finished
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
0-2
Hosei University Hosei University INFO
Wed 10 Jul
12:00 finished
Yokohama Yokohama
2-1
Sendai University Sendai University INFO
Wed 10 Jul
12:00 finished
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
3-1
Arterivo Wakayama Arterivo Wakayama INFO

Global stats

Total goals
249 3.19 per game
comments
114 2 per game
Wins
69 88.5% total
Draws
9 11.5% total
Most repeated score
2-1 13 times
Yellow cards
14 0.18 per game
Match with most goals scored
7-1 8 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
46 66.7% total
Away wins
23 33.3% total

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook