Group 1
Sun 27 May
Legmeervogels
5-3
Hoofddorp
Watergraafsmeer
3-1
Assendelft
HFC EDO
2-3
Uitgeest
Zeeburgia
4-1
RKVV Velsen
AFC 34
3-1
LSVV
DEM Beverwijk
3-2
Fortuna Wormerveer
AGB
1-2
Hillegom
Team / Points
1 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 58
2 DEM Beverwijk DEM 53
3 Legmeervogels	LEG 48
4 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 46
5 AFC 34 AFC 46
6 Uitgeest UIT 42
7 Hoofddorp SVH 35
 
8 LSVV LSV 32
9 Zeeburgia ZEE 30
10 AGB AGB 29
11 RKVV Velsen RKV 28
12 Hillegom	HIL 23
13 Assendelft ASS 19
14 HFC EDO EDO 17
Group 2
Sat 26 May
BMT
6-1
DVV Delft
Sun 27 May
Hoogland
3-1
FC Olympia
RVC 33
14:00
Kocatepe
Nieuwerkerk
8-3
Spartaan 20
Poortugaal
2-0
GVV Unitas
VOC
3-0
VELO
FC Boshuizen
1-3
Den Hoorn
Team / Points
1 GVV Unitas GVV 62
2 Hoogland HOO 50
3 Nieuwerkerk NIE 43
4 VOC VOC 39
5 Den Hoorn SVD 38
6 FC Olympia OLY 37
7 BMT BMT 36
 
8 VELO VEL 33
9 Poortugaal POO 28
10 Spartaan 20 RKS 26
11 FC Boshuizen FCB 26
12 RVC 33 RVC 22
13 DVV Delft DVV 6
14 Kocatepe KOC 0
Group 3
Sun 27 May
AWC
14:30
Gestel
RKVV Best Vooruit
14:30
Alverna
Brabantia
14:30
DESO
Nemelaer
2-2
t Zand
HVCH
4-1
DOSKO
Oirschot Vooruit
0-2
TOP Oss Amateurs
Tilburg
0-1
Rood-Wit-Willebror
Team / Points
1 AWC AWC 46
2 HVCH HVC 41
3 TOP Oss Amateurs TOP 40
4 Rood-Wit-Willebrord RKS 38
5 Nemelaer NEM 36
6 t Zand TZA 34
7 RKVV Best Vooruit RKV 33
 
8 Oirschot Vooruit VVO 33
9 Brabantia BRA 32
10 DOSKO DOS 30
11 Alverna ALV 26
12 Tilburg FCT 26
13 Gestel GES 16
14 DESO DES 0
Group 4
Sun 27 May
De Valk
4-3
Hoensbroek
Geldrop
2-3
RKSV Bekkerveld
ZSV
0-1
Venlosche Boys
Chevremont
1-4
Deurne
RKSV Minor
3-1
Wittenhorst
Wilhelmina 08
3-3
Venray
Susteren
4-3
Schaesberg
Team / Points
1 RKSV Minor MIN 54
2 Chevremont CHE 48
3 Wittenhorst WIT 47
4 RKSV Bekkerveld RKS 45
5 Geldrop GEL 44
6 Deurne DEU 35
7 Susteren SUS 34
 
8 Venray VEN 33
9 De Valk DEV 30
10 Schaesberg SCH 28
11 ZSV ZSV 28
12 Venlosche Boys RKV 26
13 Wilhelmina 08 WIL 24
14 Hoensbroek FCH 23
Group 5
Sun 27 May
Tubantia
1-2
BWO
Schalkhaar
2-2
LONGA '30
SC NEC
2-2
Stevo
Rigtersbleek
2-4
Quick 1888
ROHDA Raalte
1-5
De Zweef
RKZVC
2-1
Winterswijk
Bemmel
2-1
Heino
Team / Points
1 RKZVC RKZ 55
2 LONGA '30 LON 48
3 ROHDA Raalte ROH 45
4 SC NEC SCN 38
5 De Zweef DEZ 35
6 BWO KSV 35
7 Heino HEI 33
 
8 Rigtersbleek RIG 33
9 Tubantia TUB 32
10 Stevo STE 32
11 Winterswijk FCW 30
12 Bemmel BEM 29
13 Schalkhaar SVS 26
14 Quick 1888	QUI 26
Group 6
Sun 27 May
Nieuw Buinen
2-4
VV Emmen
Bergum
1-1
Alcides
Noordster
5-5
Rolder Boys
FVC
2-2
LAC Frisia 1883
SVBO
3-3
Hoogeveen
GRC Groningen
3-0
Assen
GAVC
2-2
WVV
Team / Points
1 Hoogeveen HOO 60
2 Alcides ALC 56
3 WVV WVV 52
4 VV Emmen VVE 43
5 SVBO SVB 40
6 FVC FVC 36
7 Bergum BER 35
 
8 GAVC GAC 32
9 Noordster VVN 30
10 GRC Groningen GRC 29
11 Nieuw Buinen NIE 27
12 LAC Frisia 1883 LAC 26
13 Rolder Boys ROL 25
14 Assen FCA 22
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook