noscript image
  • Chevremont
  • Juliana 31
  • JOS Watergraafsmeer
  • DOSKO
  • De Valk
  • FVC
  • LONGA '30
  • Schaesberg
  • RKVV Velsen
  • ZVV Zaanlandia
  • VV Heerenveen
  • Woezik
  • SWZ
  • ZSV
  • WAVV
  • Zeeburgia
  • t Zand
  • DHC Delft
  • Tubantia
  • TOP Oss Amateurs
  • Alverna
  • ROHDA Raalte
Group 1
Sun 21 Oct
NVC NVC
14:00
Hillegom	Hillegom
Legmeervogels	Legmeervogels
14:00
Hoofddorp Hoofddorp
DSOV DSOV
14:00
AFC 34 AFC 34
LSVV LSVV
14:00
Uitgeest Uitgeest
Zeeburgia Zeeburgia
14:00
ZVV Zaanlandia ZVV Zaanlandia
JOS Watergraafsmeer Watergraafsmeer
14:00
RKVV Velsen RKVV Velsen
AGB AGB
14:30
FC Boshuizen FC Boshuizen
Team / Points
1 FC Boshuizen FCB 12
2 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 9
3 NVC NVC 9
4 Uitgeest UIT 7
5 AGB AGB 6
6 Hillegom	HIL 6
7 RKVV Velsen RKV 5
 
8 Legmeervogels	LEG 5
9 DSOV DSO 4
10 LSVV LSV 4
11 AFC 34 AFC 3
12 Hoofddorp SVH 3
13 ZVV Zaanlandia ZAN 1
14 Zeeburgia ZEE 0
Group 2
Sun 21 Oct
Spartaan 20 Spartaan 20
14:00
GLZ Delfshaven GLZ Delfshaven
VOC VOC
14:00
VELO VELO
Den Hoorn Den Hoorn
14:00
Zwervers Zwervers
DHC Delft DHC Delft
14:00
Rood-Wit-Willebrord Rood-Wit-Willebror
BMT BMT
14:00
FC Olympia FC Olympia
DOSKO DOSKO
14:30
Groeneweg Groeneweg
Moerse Boys Moerse Boys
14:30
VUC VUC
Team / Points
1 DHC Delft DEL 10
2 VOC VOC 9
3 BMT BMT 7
4 Rood-Wit-Willebrord RKS 7
5 FC Olympia OLY 7
6 Moerse Boys MOE 6
7 Zwervers ZWE 6
 
8 DOSKO DOS 6
9 Den Hoorn SVD 5
10 Spartaan 20 RKS 4
11 VUC VUC 4
12 GLZ Delfshaven GLZ 3
13 VELO VEL 0
14 Groeneweg VVG 0
Group 4
Sat 20 Oct
Geldrop Geldrop
19:30
Chevremont Chevremont
Sun 21 Oct
De Valk De Valk
14:30
Veritas Veritas
ZSV ZSV
14:30
Venray Venray
Hoensbroek Hoensbroek
14:30
Susteren Susteren
Wittenhorst Wittenhorst
14:30
Deurne Deurne
Schaesberg Schaesberg
14:30
Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys
RKSV Heeze RKSV Heeze
14:30
RKSV Bekkerveld RKSV Bekkerveld
Team / Points
1 ZSV ZSV 12
2 Hoensbroek FCH 12
3 Deurne DEU 9
4 Venray VEN 9
5 RKSV Heeze RKS 7
6 Chevremont CHE 5
7 Schaesberg SCH 5
 
8 Wittenhorst WIT 5
9 Susteren SUS 4
10 Veritas VVV 3
11 RKSV Bekkerveld RKS 3
12 Venlosche Boys RKV 3
13 Geldrop GEL 3
14 De Valk DEV 0
Group 5
Sun 21 Oct
Heino Heino
14:00
SC NEC SC NEC
TVC '28 TVC '28
14:00
LONGA '30 LONGA '30
Rigtersbleek Rigtersbleek
14:00
WAVV WAVV
ROHDA Raalte ROHDA Raalte
14:00
Tubantia Tubantia
Stevo Stevo
14:00
Bemmel Bemmel
Winterswijk Winterswijk
14:00
BVC '12 Beek BVC '12 Beek
BWO BWO
14:00
De Zweef De Zweef
Team / Points
1 ROHDA Raalte ROH 10
2 Stevo STE 9
3 LONGA '30 LON 9
4 TVC '28 TVC 9
5 WAVV WAV 8
6 Bemmel BEM 8
7 Rigtersbleek RIG 7
 
8 Heino HEI 5
9 SC NEC SCN 4
10 De Zweef DEZ 4
11 BVC '12 Beek BVC 4
12 Winterswijk FCW 1
13 Tubantia TUB 0
14 BWO KSV 0
Group 6
Sun 21 Oct
FVC FVC
14:00
Nieuw Buinen Nieuw Buinen
VV Emmen VV Emmen
14:00
GRC Groningen GRC Groningen
VV Heerenveen VV Heerenveen
14:00
Bergum Bergum
SWZ SWZ
14:00
GAVC GAVC
VKW VKW
14:00
SVBO SVBO
WVV WVV
14:00
GOMOS GOMOS
Stadspark Stadspark
14:30
Noordster Noordster
Team / Points
1 VV Emmen VVE 9
2 FVC FVC 9
3 Bergum BER 8
4 VKW VKW 7
5 SWZ SWZ 6
6 WVV WVV 5
7 Stadspark SCS 4
 
8 SVBO SVB 4
9 Nieuw Buinen NIE 4
10 GAVC GAC 4
11 GRC Groningen GRC 3
12 Noordster VVN 3
13 VV Heerenveen VVH 2
14 GOMOS GOM 2
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook