noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Chevremont
  • Magreb 90
  • Vlissingen
  • DOSKO
  • De Bataven
  • FVC
  • ZVV Zaanlandia
  • VV Heerenveen
  • Woezik
  • SWZ
  • SSS '18
  • ZSV
  • t Zand
  • De Ster
  • Fortuna Wormerveer
  • TAC'90
  • RKHVV
  • Orion
  • Tubantia
  • DHC Delft
  • TOP Oss Amateurs
  • De Meern
Group 1
Sun 15 Dec
Legmeervogels	Legmeervogels
2-4
AGB AGB
SDZ SDZ
3-0
Hoofddorp Hoofddorp
Uitgeest Uitgeest
1-0
LSVV LSVV
AFC 34 AFC 34
0-0
De Zouaven De Zouaven
ZVV Zaanlandia ZVV Zaanlandia
0-0
Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer
Kolping Boys Kolping Boys
14:00
DSOV DSOV
Magreb 90 Magreb 90
14:30
De Meern De Meern
Team / Points
1 De Zouaven DEZ 26
2 SDZ SDZ 23
3 AFC 34 AFC 22
4 AGB AGB 19
5 LSVV LSV 19
6 ZVV Zaanlandia ZAN 18
7 Hoofddorp SVH 18
 
8 Uitgeest UIT 17
9 Legmeervogels	LEG 13
10 DSOV DSO 13
11 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 11
12 Kolping Boys VVK 10
13 Magreb 90 MAG 3
14 De Meern DEM 3
Group 2
Sun 15 Dec
Hillegersberg Hillegersberg
3-4
Vlissingen Vlissingen
FC Olympia FC Olympia
1-1
VUC VUC
Den Hoorn Den Hoorn
0-1
TOGB TOGB
TAC'90 TAC'90
2-1
Rood-Wit-Willebrord Rood-Wit-Willebror
DHC Delft DHC Delft
1-1
ROAC ROAC
FC Boshuizen FC Boshuizen
1-0
Spartaan 20 Spartaan 20
DOSKO DOSKO
4-0
Zwervers Zwervers
Team / Points
1 TOGB TOG 27
2 FC Boshuizen FCB 22
3 Vlissingen VLI 21
4 TAC'90 TAC 20
5 Spartaan 20 RKS 20
6 DHC Delft DEL 19
7 ROAC ROA 18
 
8 DOSKO DOS 16
9 Den Hoorn SVD 15
10 FC Olympia OLY 14
11 VUC VUC 10
12 Rood-Wit-Willebrord RKS 8
13 Hillegersberg VVH 8
14 Zwervers ZWE 7
Group 3
Sun 15 Dec
SC NEC SC NEC
2-0
Alverna Alverna
Leones Leones
2-1
RKVV Erp RKVV Erp
RKVV Best Vooruit RKVV Best Vooruit
3-0
Woezik Woezik
Nemelaer Nemelaer
1-2
HVCH HVCH
Eindhoven AV Eindhoven AV
2-0
RKSV Rhode RKSV Rhode
Brabantia Brabantia
14:30
t Zand t Zand
Unitas 30 Unitas 30
4-4
TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs
Team / Points
1 Alverna ALV 22
2 TOP Oss Amateurs TOP 21
3 SC NEC SCN 20
4 Brabantia BRA 18
5 Unitas 30 UNI 18
6 Leones SVL 17
7 Eindhoven AV EAV 16
 
8 HVCH HVC 16
9 Woezik WOE 16
10 Nemelaer NEM 15
11 t Zand TZA 12
12 RKVV Erp ERP 11
13 RKSV Rhode RRH 9
14 RKVV Best Vooruit RKV 7
Group 4
Sun 15 Dec
BSV Limburgia BSV Limburgia
4-0
Deurne Deurne
Chevremont Chevremont
3-0
ZSV ZSV
De Ster De Ster
3-1
RKSV Heeze RKSV Heeze
Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys
14:00
Wilhelmina 08 Wilhelmina 08
Veritas Veritas
0-4
Geldrop Geldrop
Wittenhorst Wittenhorst
2-0
SSS '18 SSS '18
Susteren Susteren
14:30
Venray Venray
Team / Points
1 Chevremont CHE 28
2 ZSV ZSV 22
3 Venlosche Boys RKV 21
4 Geldrop GEL 20
5 Wittenhorst WIT 20
6 Susteren SUS 19
7 BSV Limburgia BSV 18
 
8 De Ster STE 16
9 Veritas VVV 16
10 Wilhelmina 08 WIL 14
11 Deurne DEU 12
12 RKSV Heeze RKS 9
13 Venray VEN 5
14 SSS '18 SSS 4
Group 5
Sun 15 Dec
TVC '28 TVC '28
1-2
Orion Orion
BVC '12 Beek BVC '12 Beek
3-0
Bemmel Bemmel
ROHDA Raalte ROHDA Raalte
1-0
Tubantia Tubantia
Stevo Stevo
3-3
Voorwaarts Twello Voorwaarts Twello
De Zweef De Zweef
0-0
Heino Heino
RKHVV RKHVV
4-0
Rigtersbleek Rigtersbleek
Winterswijk Winterswijk
1-1
De Bataven De Bataven
Team / Points
1 Orion ORI 29
2 BVC '12 Beek BVC 28
3 ROHDA Raalte ROH 22
4 De Bataven DEB 21
5 RKHVV RKH 20
6 TVC '28 TVC 19
7 Bemmel BEM 19
 
8 Heino HEI 19
9 Stevo STE 15
10 Voorwaarts Twello VOO 12
11 Rigtersbleek RIG 8
12 Tubantia TUB 7
13 De Zweef DEZ 7
14 Winterswijk FCW 6
Group 6
Sun 15 Dec
Hoogezand Hoogezand
2-1
Roden Roden
Noordster Noordster
0-6
WVV WVV
SVBO SVBO
2-1
VV Heerenveen VV Heerenveen
VKW VKW
4-0
GAVC GAVC
SV Dalfsen SV Dalfsen
1-1
SWZ SWZ
GOMOS GOMOS
14:00
GRC Groningen GRC Groningen
Stadspark Stadspark
6-1
FVC FVC
Team / Points
1 WVV WVV 26
2 SWZ SWZ 24
3 SVBO SVB 24
4 Hoogezand HOO 23
5 SV Dalfsen SVD 18
6 VV Heerenveen VVH 18
7 VKW VKW 17
 
8 GRC Groningen GRC 17
9 GOMOS GOM 14
10 Stadspark SCS 14
11 Roden VVR 10
12 Noordster VVN 8
13 FVC FVC 8
14 GAVC GAC 2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook