noscript image
  • WV-HEDW
  • Huizen
  • RVVH
  • Bennekom
  • Oranje Nassau
  • Kloetinge
  • Deltasport
  • DOS 37
  • Sportlust 46
  • Breukelen
  • Oranje Wit
  • Sliedrecht
  • Montfoort
  • VV Groningen
  • SV Argon
  • ASV Dronten
  • De Merino.s
  • SV Geinoord
  • NSC
  • Drachtster Boys
  • SHO
  • LRC
Group 1
Sat 25 May
Roda .46 (Zat) Roda .46 (Zat)
4-3
BOL BOL
Zuidvogels Zuidvogels
0-0
Aalsmeer Aalsmeer
SV Argon SV Argon
1-0
ARC Alphense ARC Alphense
Breukelen Breukelen
3-3
Zwaluwen .30 Zwaluwen .30
AFC II AFC II
1-5
Huizen Huizen
CSW CSW
0-3
DHSC DHSC
WV-HEDW WV-HEDW
10-0
Victoria Hilversum Victoria Hilversum
Team / Points
1 DHSC DHS 55
2 ARC Alphense ARC 50
3 AFC II AFC 49
4 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 44
5 BOL BOL 41
6 SV Argon ARG 41
7 Huizen HUI 39
 
8 Roda .46 (Zat) ROD 38
9 Breukelen BRE 31
10 WV-HEDW HED 30
11 Zuidvogels ZUI 30
12 Aalsmeer AAL 29
13 CSW CSW 24
14 Victoria Hilversum HCF 5
Group 2
Sat 25 May
Poortugaal Poortugaal
5-0
Deltasport Deltasport
Die Haghe Die Haghe
1-4
Honselersdijk Honselersdijk
Westlandia B Westlandia B
1-1
Heinenoord Heinenoord
Forum Sport Forum Sport
2-0
BVCB BVCB
RVVH RVVH
3-1
Brielle Brielle
Kloetinge Kloetinge
0-4
Rijsoord Rijsoord
SHO SHO
3-1
De Meeuwen De Meeuwen
Team / Points
1 Rijsoord RIJ 57
2 Kloetinge KLO 51
3 SHO SHO 51
4 Honselersdijk SVH 44
5 Forum Sport FSP 42
6 Heinenoord HEI 35
7 Brielle BRI 34
 
8 Die Haghe SVD 34
9 Poortugaal POO 32
10 RVVH RVV 31
11 BVCB BVC 31
12 Westlandia B WES 31
13 Deltasport DEL 21
14 De Meeuwen VVD 15
Group 3
Sat 25 May
Sportlust 46 Sportlust 46
1-3
SVL SVL
SV Geinoord SV Geinoord
1-2
Montfoort Montfoort
GJS GJS
2-0
Heerjansdam Heerjansdam
Sliedrecht Sliedrecht
0-1
VVGZ VVGZ
WNC WNC
1-4
Nieuw Lekkerland Nieuw Lekkerland
Almkerk Almkerk
5-2
Oranje Wit Oranje Wit
LRC LRC
0-2
GRC 14 GRC 14
Team / Points
1 Sportlust 46 SPO 62
2 Sliedrecht SLI 52
3 Heerjansdam HEE 40
4 Montfoort MON 40
5 Almkerk ALM 39
6 Nieuw Lekkerland NIE 38
7 Oranje Wit ORA 37
 
8 WNC WNC 37
9 SVL SVL 37
10 LRC LRC 36
11 GRC 14 GRC 35
12 VVGZ VVG 34
13 SV Geinoord SVG 18
14 GJS GJS 15
Group 4
Sat 25 May
NSC NSC
6-1
SDV Barneveld SDV Barneveld
VV Scherpenzeel VV Scherpenzeel
5-2
De Merino.s De Merino.s
Enter Vooruit Enter Vooruit
0-2
DZC '68 DZC '68
KHC KHC
1-1
Nunspeet Nunspeet
ASV Dronten ASV Dronten
2-1
DOS 37 DOS 37
Go Ahead Go Ahead
2-1
Hierden Hierden
Bennekom Bennekom
1-0
DTS Ede DTS Ede
Team / Points
1 NSC NSC 62
2 Bennekom BEN 61
3 Go Ahead GOA 48
4 SDV Barneveld SDV 44
5 DTS Ede DTS 43
6 KHC KHC 37
7 Hierden HIE 34
 
8 DOS 37 DOS 31
9 VV Scherpenzeel VVS 31
10 Nunspeet NUN 29
11 DZC '68 DZC 27
12 De Merino.s DEM 27
13 ASV Dronten ASV 21
14 Enter Vooruit EVO 17
Group 5
Sat 25 May
Broekster Boys Broekster Boys
0-0
Be Quick Dokkum Be Quick Dokkum
VV Groningen VV Groningen
3-0
SV Bedum SV Bedum
Noordscheschut Noordscheschut
2-0
Oranje Nassau Oranje Nassau
PKC .83 PKC .83
2-5
HZVV HZVV
Winsum Winsum
3-2
Gorecht Gorecht
Olde Veste .54 Olde Veste .54
4-3
Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys
Zeerobben Zeerobben
4-3
Balk Balk
Team / Points
1 HZVV HZV 68
2 Oranje Nassau ORA 51
3 Winsum WIN 45
4 Noordscheschut NOO 42
5 Olde Veste .54 OLD 40
6 Balk BAL 39
7 Drachtster Boys DRA 38
 
8 Zeerobben ZMV 34
9 PKC .83 PKC 31
10 VV Groningen VVG 31
11 Broekster Boys BRO 30
12 SV Bedum SVB 25
13 Gorecht GOR 24
14 Be Quick Dokkum BQD 18

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook