noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Rayo Vallecano
  • Las Palmas
  • Espanyol
  • Málaga DH
  • Atlético
  • Villarreal
  • Sevilla
  • Racing
  • Athletic
  • R. Sociedad
  • RC Celta A
  • Tenerife
  • CD Laguna
  • UCAM Murcia
  • Deportivo
  • Levante
  • Valencia
  • Getafe
  • Mallorca
  • Real Oviedo
  • CF Damm
Group 1
Sun 12 Apr
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
-
Bansander Bansander
ED Val Miñor ED Val Miñor
-
Ural CF Ural CF
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting Real Sporting
CD Conxo CD Conxo
-
Racing Racing
Atl. Perines Atl. Perines
-
CD Lugo CD Lugo
CD Calasanz CD Calasanz
-
Deportivo Deportivo
Real Avilés Real Avilés
-
Deportivo Roces Deportivo Roces
Marina Sport Marina Sport
-
RC Celta A RC Celta A
Team / Points
1 RC Celta A CEL 67
2 Real Sporting SPO 62
3 Deportivo DEP 45
4 Racing REA 44
5 Bansander BAN 40
6 Real Oviedo OVI 37
7 ED Val Miñor VAL 34
8 CD Conxo CON 33
 
9 Deportivo Roces ROC 32
10 Atl. Perines ATP 30
11 CD Lugo LUG 27
12 Ural CF URA 27
13 Racing Ferrol FER 24
14 Real Avilés REA 20
15 CD Calasanz CDC 16
16 Marina Sport MAS 13
Group 2
Sun 12 Apr
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
-
Danok Bat Danok Bat
Valvanera Valvanera
-
Numancia Numancia
Alavés Alavés
-
AD San Juan AD San Juan
Cd Pamplona Cd Pamplona
-
Arenas Club Arenas Club
UDC Txantrea UDC Txantrea
-
Athletic Athletic
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
-
Eibar Eibar
Leioa Leioa
-
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Osasuna Osasuna
-
Antiguoko KE Antiguoko KE
Team / Points
1 Athletic ATH 57
2 R. Sociedad RSO 48
3 Osasuna OSA 48
4 Eibar EIB 45
5 Alavés ALA 42
6 Danok Bat DAN 41
7 Arenas Club ARE 33
8 AD San Juan SJU 32
 
9 Numancia NUM 32
10 Antiguoko KE ANT 30
11 Leioa LEI 30
12 UDC Txantrea TXA 30
13 Cd Pamplona CDP 30
14 UD Logroñés UDL 29
15 UD Mutilvera UDM 15
16 Valvanera VAL 9
Group 3
Sun 12 Apr
Espanyol Espanyol
-
Stadium Casablanca Stadium Casablanca
Europa Europa
-
CF Damm CF Damm
Mallorca Mallorca
-
Zaragoza Zaragoza
UFB Jabac I Terrassa Jabac Terrassa
-
Barcelona Barcelona
Cornellà Cornellà
-
Huesca Huesca
Girona FC Girona FC
-
San Francisco San Francisco
At. Villacarlos At. Villacarlos
-
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
CD Ebro CD Ebro
-
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 63
2 Zaragoza ZAR 61
3 Espanyol RCD 60
4 Europa CEE 42
5 Mallorca MLL 41
6 Cornellà UDC 39
7 CF Damm CFD 38
8 Girona FC GIR 36
 
9 Gimnàstic GIM 34
10 Stadium Casablanca STA 27
11 San Francisco CDS 24
12 Huesca HUE 24
13 CD Ebro CDE 23
14 At. Villacarlos ATL 20
15 Lleida Esportiu CLU 14
16 UFB Jabac I Terrassa UFB 11
Group 5
Sun 12 Apr
Valladolid Valladolid
-
Aravaca Aravaca
CD Mostoles CD Mostoles
-
Getafe Getafe
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
-
Burgos Burgos
Real Madrid Real Madrid
-
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Extremadura UD A Extremadura UD A
-
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Sta. Marta de Tormes Sta. Marta Tormes
-
Atlético Atlético
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
-
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Atlético de Pinto Atlético Pinto
-
Leganés Leganés
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 63
2 Atlético ATM 62
3 Valladolid VAD 49
4 Rayo Vallecano RAY 39
5 Getafe GET 38
6 Rayo Majadahonda RMJ 34
7 Leganés LEG 33
8 Burgos BCF 32
 
9 Alcorcón ALC 31
10 Aravaca ARA 29
11 Unión Adarve UAD 27
12 CD Badajoz CDB 27
13 Extremadura UD A EXT 26
14 CD Mostoles MOS 25
15 Sta. Marta de Tormes SAN 24
16 Atlético de Pinto PIN 19
Group 7
Sun 12 Apr
Lorca FB Lorca FB
-
Real Murcia Real Murcia
Levante Levante
-
Elche Elche
Atlético Madrileño Atlético
-
Patacona Patacona
Toledo Toledo
-
Torre Levante Torre Levante
Valencia Valencia
-
CD Roda CD Roda
Albacete Albacete
-
Villarreal Villarreal
Alzira Alzira
-
Hércules Hércules
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
-
Alboraya Alboraya
Team / Points
1 Villarreal VIL 61
2 Levante LEV 59
3 CD Roda CDR 56
4 Valencia VAL 54
5 Atlético Madrileño ATL 38
6 Elche ELC 37
7 Albacete ALB 31
8 Alboraya ALB 30
 
9 Patacona PAT 29
10 Torre Levante TOR 29
11 UCAM Murcia UCA 28
12 Lorca FB LOR 27
13 Real Murcia MUR 24
14 Toledo TOL 21
15 Alzira ALZ 20
16 Hércules HER 12
526

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook