noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Rayo Vallecano
  • Málaga DH
  • Las Palmas
  • Espanyol
  • Atlético
  • Villarreal
  • Sevilla
  • Athletic
  • R. Sociedad
  • RC Celta A
  • Racing
  • Tenerife
  • Cd Laguna
  • Deportivo
  • Levante
  • Getafe
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • Zaragoza
  • Mallorca
  • Danok Bat
Group 1
Sat 23 Mar
Deportivo Roces Deportivo Roces
1-4
Racing Racing
Deportivo Deportivo
5-1
Rc Ferrol Rc Ferrol
Real Sporting Real Sporting
0-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
0-3
Atl. Perines Atl. Perines
CD Lugo CD Lugo
0-1
Ural Cf Ural Cf
Sun 24 Mar
RC Celta A RC Celta A
12:00
Pontevedra Pontevedra
ED Val Miñor ED Val Miñor
12:15
CD Colindres CD Colindres
Bansander Bansander
12:15
Alondras Alondras
Team / Points
1 RC Celta A CEL 71
2 Real Sporting SPO 66
3 Racing REA 59
4 Ural Cf URA 51
5 Deportivo DEP 50
6 CD Lugo LUG 47
7 Real Oviedo OVI 46
8 Atl. Perines ATP 36
 
9 Bansander BAN 33
10 Rc Ferrol FER 31
11 Pontevedra PON 29
12 ED Val Miñor VAL 27
13 Deportivo Roces ROC 27
14 CD Covadonga COV 23
15 CD Colindres CDC 15
16 Alondras ALO 13
Group 2
Sat 23 Mar
Valvanera Valvanera
3-5
Eibar Eibar
Danok Bat Danok Bat
3-5
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
AD San Juan AD San Juan
0-0
Cd Pamplona Cd Pamplona
Sun 24 Mar
Osasuna Osasuna
2-0
Antiguoko KE Antiguoko KE
CD Getxo CD Getxo
0-6
UDC Txantrea UDC Txantrea
CD Oberena Juvenil Oberena Juvenil
0-1
Alavés Alavés
Numancia Numancia
16:45
Santutxu Fc Santutxu Fc
Amorebieta Amorebieta
17:30
Athletic Athletic
Team / Points
1 R. Sociedad RSO 60
2 Numancia NUM 59
3 Alavés ALA 54
4 UDC Txantrea TXA 51
5 Danok Bat DAN 49
6 Eibar EIB 49
7 Athletic ATH 44
8 Antiguoko KE ANT 43
 
9 Osasuna OSA 41
10 Cd Pamplona CDP 37
11 AD San Juan SJU 35
12 Valvanera VAL 30
13 Santutxu Fc SAN 21
14 CD Oberena Juvenil CDO 20
15 CD Getxo CDG 12
16 Amorebieta AMO 9
Group 4
Sun 24 Feb
Vázquez Cultural Juvenil Vázquez Cultural
4-5
Tomares Tomares
Wed 27 Feb
Cf Rusadir Cf Rusadir
3-2
CD San Félix CD San Félix
Thu 28 Feb
Sevilla Sevilla
5-2
Recreativo Recreativo
La Cañada Atlético Cañada Atlético
0-1
Málaga DH Málaga DH
Granada CF Granada CF
3-1
26 De Febrero 26 De Febrero
Calavera C.F Calavera C.F
0-0
Séneca Cf Séneca Cf
Gimnástica Ceuta Gimnástica Ceuta
0-0
Cádiz Cádiz
Almería Almería
1-2
Córdoba Córdoba
CD Tiro Pichón CD Tiro Pichón
3-2
Real Betis Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Sevilla SEV 68
2 Granada CF GRA 60
3 Real Betis BET 59
4 Málaga DH MAL 55
5 Cádiz CAD 51
6 Almería UDA 43
7 CD San Félix CDS 41
8 Vázquez Cultural Juvenil CDV 40
9 Córdoba COR 40
 
10 Gimnástica Ceuta CGG 34
11 Recreativo RCR 32
12 Calavera C.F CAL 28
13 CD Tiro Pichón CDT 28
14 La Cañada Atlético LAC 27
15 26 De Febrero CD2 25
16 Tomares TOM 25
17 Séneca Cf SÉN 21
18 Cf Rusadir CFR 20
Group 6
Sat 23 Mar
Tenerife Tenerife
3-2
CD Orientación Marítima Orientación
Cd Laguna Cd Laguna
0-1
RC Victoria RC Victoria
Longuera-Toscal Longuera-Toscal
1-4
CD Ofra CD Ofra
Maspalomas Maspalomas
1-1
CD Marino CD Marino
Guía Guía
1-4
CD Sobradillo CD Sobradillo
Arucas Arucas
0-0
Sd San José Sd San José
Unión Viera Unión Viera
2-0
Cf Acodetti Cf Acodetti
Sun 24 Mar
Las Palmas Las Palmas
9-0
Estrella CF Estrella CF
Team / Points
1 Tenerife TNF 73
2 Las Palmas LPM 70
3 Cf Acodetti ACD 53
4 CD Orientación Marítima JUV 44
5 CD Sobradillo SOB 42
6 Cd Laguna LAG 38
7 Sd San José SJO 35
8 CD Ofra CDO 33
 
9 Unión Viera UNI 32
10 Arucas ARU 32
11 RC Victoria VIC 32
12 Maspalomas MAS 32
13 CD Marino CDM 29
14 Estrella CF EST 28
15 Longuera-Toscal LON 27
16 Guía UDG 21
Group 7
Fri 22 Mar
Atlético Madrileño Atlético
2-0
Valencia Valencia
Sat 23 Mar
Elche Elche
1-2
Torre Levante Torre Levante
Real Murcia Real Murcia
5-1
Ràcing Algemesí CF Ràcing Algemesí
Albacete Albacete
2-1
Ranero Ranero
Ciudad de Cuenca CF Ciudad Cuenca
1-5
Alboraya Alboraya
Kelme Kelme
0-1
Villarreal Villarreal
Lorca CF B Lorca CF B
1-0
CD Roda CD Roda
Alzira A Alzira A
0-3
Levante Levante
Team / Points
1 Villarreal VIL 62
2 Levante LEV 61
3 Atlético Madrileño ATL 56
4 Valencia VAL 55
5 CD Roda CDR 50
6 Alzira A ALZ 41
7 Elche ELC 35
8 Albacete ALB 35
 
9 Alboraya ALB 34
10 Lorca CF B LOR 34
11 Real Murcia MUR 34
12 Torre Levante TOR 31
13 Kelme KEL 28
14 Ciudad de Cuenca CF CIU 25
15 Ranero RAN 21
16 Ràcing Algemesí CF ALG 17
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook