noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Osmanlıspor
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
  • Goztepe
  • Tuzlaspor
  • Adana Demirspor
  • Sivas Belediyespor
  • Turkish Cup
  • 2019/2020
Tue 10 Sep
12:00 finished
Karsspor Karsspor
(3)0-0(4)
Pazarspor Pazarspor INFO
Tue 10 Sep
14:00 finished
Kemerspor Kemerspor
2-0
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman INFO
Tue 10 Sep
14:00 finished
Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
0-2
Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediye INFO
Tue 10 Sep
14:30 finished
1877 Alemdağspor 1877 Alemdağspor
2-0
Çatalca Spor Çatalca Spor INFO
Tue 10 Sep
17:30 finished
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
3-1
Golcukspor Golcukspor INFO
Tue 10 Sep
18:00 finished
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor İçel İdmanyurdu
1-0
Serik Belediye Serik Belediye INFO
Wed 11 Sep
12:00 finished
Ağrı Spor Ağrı Spor
(4)3-3(2)
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
13:30 finished
Cizrespor 2010 Cizrespor 2010
(5)1-1(6)
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
13:30 finished
Görelespor Görelespor
3-0
Yomraspor Yomraspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
13:30 finished
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Beled.
1-0
Ofspor Ofspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
13:30 finished
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld.
1-2
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Siirt Özel İdar. INFO
Wed 11 Sep
13:30 finished
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
1-3
Mardin BB Mardin BB INFO
Wed 11 Sep
13:30 finished
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Yeşilyurt
0-5
Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor
3-1
Kilis Belediyespor Kilis Belediyespor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Cankirispor Cankirispor
5-2
Kastamonu Özel Idare Köy Hi Kastamonu Özel I. INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir
0-1
Osmaniyespor Kulübü Osmaniyespor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK
0-3
Payas Payas INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Tokatspor Tokatspor
0-2
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Yeni Altindag Belediyesi Yeni Altindag Bel.
1-2
Yozgatspor Yozgatspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
1-4
Turk Metal Kirikkale Turk Metal Kirikk. INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Maltepespor Maltepespor
1-3
Erokspor Erokspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Manisaspor Manisaspor
1-2
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Silivrispor Silivrispor
2-0
Bursa Yıldırımspor Bursa INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Düzcespor Düzcespor
0-2
Darıca G.Birligi Darıca G.Birligi INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor
4-1
Bigaspor Bigaspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Tepecikspor Tepecikspor
1-0
Halide Edip Adivar Halide Edip Adivar INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
1-2
Karacabey Belediye Genclik Karacabey Belediye INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Tavsanlı Linyitspor Tavsanlı
0-1
Somaspor Somaspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
17:30 finished
Buca FK Buca FK
(3)2-2(5)
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli INFO
Wed 11 Sep
18:00 finished
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
3-2
Kizilcabolukspor Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Thu 12 Sep
12:00 finished
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor
3-1
Muş Menderesspor Muş Menderesspor INFO
Thu 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli
0-1
Edirnespor Edirnespor INFO
Thu 12 Sep
17:30 finished
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
(2)0-0(4)
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor INFO
Name Role ASSISTS team
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
270 2.67 per game
comments
156 2 per game
Wins
83 82.2% total
Draws
18 17.8% total
Most repeated score
1-0 13 times
Yellow cards
230 2.28 per game
Red Cards
8 0.08 per game
Match with most goals scored
5-2 7 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
3-3 6 Goals
Home wins
44 53% total
Away wins
39 47% total
Home goals
138 1.37 per game
Away goals
132 1.31 per game
Players
2.999
Total teams
99

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook