noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Osmanlıspor
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
  • Goztepe
  • Tuzlaspor
  • Adana Demirspor
  • Sivas Belediyespor
  • Turkish Cup
  • 2019/2020
Tue 29 Oct
11:00
Altinordu Altinordu
11:00
Amedspor Amedspor
Tue 29 Oct
11:00
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
11:00
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen
Tue 29 Oct
11:00
Cankirispor Cankirispor
11:00
Rizespor Rizespor
Tue 29 Oct
11:45
Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu
11:45
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Tue 29 Oct
12:30
Eyupspor Eyupspor
12:30
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Tue 29 Oct
14:30
Altay Altay
14:30
Görelespor Görelespor
Tue 29 Oct
16:30
Adanaspor Adanaspor
16:30
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
Tue 29 Oct
18:30
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
18:30
Inegolspor Inegolspor
Wed 30 Oct
11:00
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
11:00
Samsunspor Samsunspor
Wed 30 Oct
11:00
Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor
11:00
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu Sancaktepe
Wed 30 Oct
11:00
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
11:00
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor
Wed 30 Oct
11:30
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
11:30
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Siirt Özel İdar.
Wed 30 Oct
11:30
Payas Payas
11:30
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
Wed 30 Oct
11:45
Kemerspor Kemerspor
11:45
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Wed 30 Oct
12:00
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
12:00
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
Wed 30 Oct
12:00
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
12:00
Tepecikspor Tepecikspor
Wed 30 Oct
12:00
Karacabey Belediye Genclik Karacabey Belediye
12:00
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
Wed 30 Oct
12:30
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
12:30
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
Wed 30 Oct
14:30
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
14:30
Erokspor Erokspor
Wed 30 Oct
16:30
Goztepe Goztepe
16:30
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
Wed 30 Oct
18:30
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
18:30
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Thu 31 Oct
11:00
Bayburt Bayburt
11:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Thu 31 Oct
11:45
BAK BAK
11:45
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Thu 31 Oct
12:30
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
12:30
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
Thu 31 Oct
14:30
Kayserispor Kayserispor
14:30
Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor
Thu 31 Oct
16:30
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
16:30
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
Thu 31 Oct
18:30
Denizlispor Denizlispor
18:30
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor İçel İdmanyurdu
Name Role ASSISTS team
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
270 2.67 per game
comments
156 2 per game
Wins
83 82.2% total
Draws
18 17.8% total
Most repeated score
1-0 13 times
Yellow cards
230 2.28 per game
Red Cards
8 0.08 per game
Match with most goals scored
5-2 7 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
3-3 6 Goals
Home wins
44 53% total
Away wins
39 47% total
Home goals
138 1.37 per game
Away goals
132 1.31 per game
Players
2.999
Total teams
99

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook