noscript image
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • AIK Solna
  • Elfsborg
  • Norrköping
  • Orebro SK
  • Hammarby IF
  • Brommapojkarna
  • Häcken
  • Helsingborgs
  • Kalmar
  • Jönköpings Södra
  • Djurgårdens
  • Gefle
  • GIF Sundsvall
  • Syrianska FC
  • Sirius
  • Halmstads
  • Östersunds FK
  • Falkenbergs
  • GAIS
  • Varnamo
  • Cup Sweden
  • 2018/2019
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
1-0
Gefle Gefle INFO
Tue 21 Aug
18:30 finished
Karlberg Karlberg
1-2
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF INFO
Tue 21 Aug
18:30 finished
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
3-2
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF INFO
Tue 21 Aug
18:30 finished
Strömsberg Strömsberg
0-4
Sirius Sirius INFO
Tue 21 Aug
18:30 finished
Skoftebyn Skoftebyn
1-4
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs INFO
Tue 21 Aug
18:30 Postponed
Lunds Lunds
18:30
Malmö Malmö
Tue 21 Aug
18:30 finished
Team Thoren Team Thoren
0-3
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wed 22 Aug
17:30 finished
Nykopings Nykopings
3-2
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall INFO
Wed 22 Aug
18:00 finished
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK
3-1
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Wed 22 Aug
18:00 finished
Rosengård Rosengård
2-0
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Wed 22 Aug
18:00 finished
Sävedalen Sävedalen
0-2
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Wed 22 Aug
18:30 finished
Motala Motala
0-4
Elfsborg Elfsborg INFO
Wed 22 Aug
18:30 finished
Karlskrona Karlskrona
0-6
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS INFO
Wed 22 Aug
18:30 finished
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
1-3
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Wed 22 Aug
18:30 finished
Växjö United Växjö United
0-5
Häcken Häcken INFO
Wed 22 Aug
18:30 finished
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
1-0
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Wed 22 Aug
18:30 finished
Sylvia Sylvia
0-4
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Carlstad United Carlstad United
0-3
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Smedby Smedby
0-3
GAIS GAIS INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Torns Torns
0-4
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Västerås SK Västerås SK
1-3
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
0-3
Osters IF Osters IF INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
0-2
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
1-2
IK Frej IK Frej INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
0-5
Varnamo Varnamo INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Brottby Brottby
0-10
Norrköping Norrköping INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Enskede Enskede
1-2
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
1-3
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Gute Gute
2-5
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Hisingsbacka Hisingsbacka
1-5
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Lindome Lindome
0-1
Norrby Norrby INFO
Thu 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Akropolis Akropolis
1-2
Orebro SK Orebro SK INFO
Name Role ASSISTS team
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
250 3.97 per game
comments
503 8 per game
Wins
61 96.8% total
Draws
2 3.2% total
Yellow cards
177 2.81 per game
Red Cards
5 0.08 per game
Draw with most goals scored
3-3 6 Goals
Home wins
18 29.5% total
Away wins
43 70.5% total
Home goals
79 1.25 per game
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook