noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Bardejov
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Poprad
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Sered
  • Ruzomberok
  • Lokomotíva Košice
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Dunajská Lužná
  • Pohronie
  • Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
  • Sobota
  • Fomat Martin
  • Rohoznik
  • Nové Zámky
  • FK Rača
  • Slovan Galanta
  • Cup Slovakia
  • 2020/2021
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva
3-0
Krásnohorské Podhradie Krásnohorské INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Sokol Jakub Sokol Jakub
4-2
Sokol Medzibrod Sokol Medzibrod INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Strojár Krupina Strojár Krupina
1-4
Podkonice Podkonice INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Málinec Málinec
0-0
Baník Kalinovo Baník Kalinovo INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Hrochoť Hrochoť
3-2
Hriňová Hriňová INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Olováry Olováry
1-0
Novohrad Lučenec Novohrad Lučenec INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Baník Veľký Krtíš Baník Veľký Kr.
2-1
FTC Filakovo FTC Filakovo INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Poltár Poltár
2-3
Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Gelnica Gelnica
(3)0-0(1)
Spartak Medzev Spartak Medzev INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Busov Gaboltov Busov Gaboltov
2-4
Gerlachov Gerlachov INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovan Modra Slovan Modra
(5)0-0(4)
Báhoň Báhoň INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Selce Selce
0-2
MFK Detva MFK Detva INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Banská Štiavnica Banská Štiavnica
2-2
Tatran VLM Tatran VLM INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Pokrok Stará Bystrica Pokrok Stará Bys.
0-3
Oravan Oravan INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
SK Bela SK Bela
5-1
Oravská Poruba Oravská Poruba INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Attack Vrútky Attack Vrútky
1-7
Fomat Martin Fomat Martin INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Nižná Nižná
(3)1-1(1)
Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou Družstevník INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Bešeňová Bešeňová
4-2
FK Rakytovce 85 FK Rakytovce 85 INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Likavka Likavka
1-5
Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovan Vavrečka Slovan Vavrečka
(9)1-1(10)
ŠK Tvrdošín ŠK Tvrdošín INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Tatran Chlebnice Tatran Chlebnice
0-3
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Brezno Brezno
3-0
Tisovec Tisovec INFO
Sun 26 Jul
10:30 finished
Štart Hrabušice Štart Hrabušice
0-5
Rudňany Rudňany INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovan Skalité Slovan Skalité
0-2
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me. INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Buzitka Buzitka
1-3
Príbelce Príbelce INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Radzovce Radzovce
0-3
Hajnáčka Hajnáčka INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Hontianske Nemce Hontianske Nemce
(2)0-0(4)
Ďarmoty Ďarmoty INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Kotešová Kotešová
1-2
Gbeľany Gbeľany INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Višňové Višňové
(4)1-1(2)
OŠK Baník Stráňavy OŠK Baník Strá. INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Kežmarok Kežmarok
9-2
Tatran Spišske Vlachy Tatran Spišske V. INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Vikartovce Vikartovce
4-6
Svit Svit INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Dunajec Stará Ves Dunajec Stará
1-3
Slavoj Spišská Belá Slavoj Spišská . INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Tatran Ľubica Tatran Ľubica
3-4
Veľká Lomnica Veľká Lomnica INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Dvorníky-Včeláre Dvorníky-Včelár
1-4
Lipany Lipany INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Predmier Predmier
1-2
Tatran Krásno Tatran Krásno INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Budkovce Budkovce
1-2
Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Sačurov Sačurov
0-4
Sobrance Sobrance INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Jesenské Jesenské
0-4
Sobota Sobota INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Strečno Strečno
0-3
Švošov Švošov INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Široké Široké
1-3
Slovan Sabinov Slovan Sabinov INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Spartak V. nad Kysucou Spartak Kysucou
(5)1-1(6)
Bánová Bánová INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Bytča Bytča
(4)1-1(5)
Slávia Staškov Slávia Staškov INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Dynamo Diviaky Dynamo Diviaky
1-3
TJ Kováčová TJ Kováčová INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Spartak Medzilaborce Spartak
0-2
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Sečovská Polianka Sečovská
1-3
Strážske Strážske INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Hencovce Hencovce
1-6
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec Slavoj
0-3
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovan Poproc Slovan Poproc
0-3
FK Čaňa FK Čaňa INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
OSK Fintice OSK Fintice
2-4
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Rozvoj Pušovce Rozvoj Pušovce
0-4
Sokol Ľubotice Sokol Ľubotice INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Harichovce Harichovce
0-3
Spišské Podhradie Spišské INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Levoča Levoča
0-1
Pokrok Krompachy Pokrok Krompachy INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Ťahanovce Ťahanovce
1-4
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice INFO
Sun 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Košická Nová Ves Košická Nová
2-1
Kechnec Kechnec INFO
Sun 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Jasenov Jasenov
5-0
Nižný Hrušov Nižný Hrušov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Danubia Hrubý Šúr Danubia Hrubý Š.
0-4
Slovan Most Slovan Most INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Viničné Viničné
2-5
FK Rača FK Rača INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Voderady Voderady
0-11
Šoporňa Šoporňa INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
NMSK 1922 Bratislava NMSK 1922 Bratisl.
1-0
Domino Bratislava Domino Bratislava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník
3-1
Spartak Bánovce Spartak Bánovce INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Kmeťovo Kmeťovo
2-3
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Baník Handlová Baník Handlová
(4)0-0(3)
Baník Prievidza Baník Prievidza INFO
Sun 02 Aug
11:00 finished
Jednota Sokol Jednota Sokol
(6)1-1(5)
OK Častkovce OK Častkovce INFO
Sun 02 Aug
16:00 finished
Baník Lehota Baník Lehota
5-1
Kanianka Kanianka INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Vrbové Vrbové
(3)0-0(4)
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Považan Pruské Považan Pruské
2-0
Partizán Prečín Partizán Prečín INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovan Brvnište Slovan Brvnište
1-6
Beluša Beluša INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Mokrý Háj Mokrý Háj
(2)2-2(4)
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Nafta Gbely Nafta Gbely
3-0
Holíč Holíč INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Vysoká pri Morave Vysoká Morave
0-2
Rohoznik Rohoznik INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Malá Mača Družstevník
(4)1-1(5)
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľké Zálužie Veľké Zálužie
4-1
Kovarce Kovarce INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Vrakuňa Vrakuňa
1-2
Rusovce Rusovce INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Mariánka Mariánka
(2)1-1(4)
Závod Závod INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovan Záhorská Bystrica Slovan Záhorská
0-4
Lokomotiva DNV Lokomotiva DNV INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Láb Láb
(3)1-1(5)
FC Malacky FC Malacky INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Svätý Jur Svätý Jur
(1)2-2(4)
Pezinok Pezinok INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovenský Grob Slovenský Grob
0-8
Rovinka Rovinka INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Limbach Limbach
0-2
SFC Kalinkovo SFC Kalinkovo INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Vápeč Horná Poruba Vápeč Horná Po.
0-3
Spartak Kvašov Spartak Kvašov INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Ivanka Družstevník
0-7
Veľký Lapáš Veľký Lapáš INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Klasov Klasov
2-3
Nevidzany Nevidzany INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník
(5)1-1(4)
Boleráz Boleráz INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Horná Krupá Horná Krupá
3-0
Trebatice Trebatice INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Rybky Družstevník
0-6
Malženice Malženice INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Bešeňov Družstevník
(5)1-1(3)
Veľké Ludince Veľké Ludince INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Zemianske Kostolany Zemianske
1-3
Dolné Vestenice Dolné Vestenice INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Solčany Solčany
0-2
Tovarníky Tovarníky INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
FC Pata FC Pata
4-2
Slovan Hlohovec Slovan Hlohovec INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľké Ripňany Veľké Ripňany
0-1
Piešťany Piešťany INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Trstice Družstevník
1-2
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Horné Orešany Horné Orešany
3-6
Blava 1928 Blava 1928 INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Kolárovo Kolárovo
3-1
Nové Zámky Nové Zámky INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Kostolné Kračany Kostolné Kračany
3-0
Veľký Meder Veľký Meder INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Plevník-Drienové Plevník-Drienové
1-2
Považská Bystrica Považská INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Lokomotíva Bánov Lokomotíva Bánov
0-3
Hurbanovo Hurbanovo INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Lipová Lipová
0-4
Tj Imel Tj Imel INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Komjatice Komjatice
1-5
Šurany Šurany INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Melčice-Lieskové Melčice-Lieskové
2-0
Trenčianske Stankovce Trenčianske INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 finished
Čierne
0-3
Javorník Makov INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Šašová
2-1
Šalková INFO

Global stats

Total goals
384 3.8 per game
comments
3 1 per game
Wins
81 80.2% total
Draws
20 19.8% total
Most repeated score
1-1 11 times
Match with most goals scored
9-2 11 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
23 28.4% total
Away wins
58 71.6% total
Home goals
135 1.34 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook