noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Fram
  • KA Akureyri
  • Throttur
  • Selfoss
  • Haukar
  • Tindastoll
  • KV Reykjavík
  • Afturelding
  • KF Fjallabyggdar
  • ÍR Reykjavík
  • Ægir
  • UMF Njardvík
  • Sindri
  • Dalvík / Reynir
  • KFS Vestmannaeyjar
  • Thróttur Vogar
  • Vangir Júpiters
  • Álftanes
  • Kári
  • KFG Gardabaer
  • Léttir
  • Reynir
  • Icelandic Cup
  • 2020
Thu 09 Apr
16:00 Postponed
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir
16:00
Skandinavía Skandinavía
Fri 05 Jun
21:15
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík
21:15
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
Fri 05 Jun
21:15
Selfoss Selfoss
21:15
Snæfell Snæfell
Fri 05 Jun
22:00
Blix Blix
22:00
UMF Njardvík UMF Njardvík
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
KV Reykjavík KV Reykjavík
15:00
Kári Kári
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Vangir Júpiters Vangir Júpiters
15:00
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Hvíti Riddarinn Hvíti Riddarinn
15:00
KFS Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Haukar Haukar
15:00
Ellidi Ellidi
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Álftanes Álftanes
16:00
Fram Fram
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
16:00
KF Fjallabyggdar KF Fjallabyggdar
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Mídas Mídas
16:00
KM Reykjavík KM Reykjavík
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Hordur Hordur
16:00
Vestri Vestri
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Skallagrímur Skallagrímur
16:00
Ýmir Ýmir
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Höttur / Huginn Höttur / Huginn
16:00
Sindri Sindri
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Kría Kría
16:00
Hamar Hveragerdi Hamar Hveragerdi
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar
16:00
Ægir Ægir
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur
16:00
Afturelding Afturelding
Sat 06 Jun
18:00
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
18:00
KB Breidholt KB Breidholt
Sat 06 Jun
20:00
Throttur Throttur
20:00
Álafoss Álafoss
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
SR SR
16:00
ÍBU ÍBU
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
KFR KFR
16:00
GG GG
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
ÍH Hafnarfjordur ÍH Hafnarfjordur
16:00
Berserkir Berserkir
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
Ísbjörninn Ísbjörninn
16:00
Björninn Björninn
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
 KFB KFB
16:00
KF Vídir KF Vídir
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
Samherjar Samherjar
16:00
Nökkvi Nökkvi
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
Tindastoll Tindastoll
16:00
Kormákur / Hvöt Kormákur / Hvöt
Sun 07 Jun
18:00
Stokkseyri Stokkseyri
18:00
Afríka Afríka
Sun 07 Jun
19:00
Árborg Árborg
19:00
Augnablik Augnablik
Sun 07 Jun
21:00
Léttir Léttir
21:00
Reynir Reynir

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook