noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Nomme Kalju
  • Levadia
  • FC Flora Tallin
  • Tallinna Infonet
  • Trans
  • Paide
  • Tammeka
  • Tallinna Kalev
  • Vaprus Pärnu
  • FC Flora Tallin II
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas
  • Tulevik Viljandi
  • K-Järve JK Järve
  • FC Elva
  • FC Flora Tallin III
  • TJK Legion
  • Welco Elekter
  • Jogeva SK Noorus 96
  • Kuressaare
  • Keila
  • Nõmme United
  • JK Loo
  • Cup Estonia
  • 2019/2020
Sat 27 Jul
13:00
Tallinna Wolves Tallinna Wolves
13:00
Vastseliina FC Vastseliina FC
Sat 27 Jul
18:00
Puhkus Mehhikos Puhkus Mehhikos
18:00
K-Järve JK Järve II K-Järve Järve
Sat 27 Jul
18:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna
18:00
Jovega Wolves Jovega Wolves
Sun 28 Jul
18:00
Pohja Sakala Pohja Sakala
18:00
FC Helios Tartu FC Helios Tartu
Sun 28 Jul
18:00
TJK Legion II TJK Legion II
18:00
Äksi Wolves Äksi Wolves
Sun 28 Jul
18:00
Team Helm Team Helm
18:00
Rumori Calcio Rumori Calcio
Sun 28 Jul
18:00
Tallinna JK Tallinna JK
18:00
Tarvastu Tarvastu
Wed 31 Jul
18:00
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa
18:00
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
Wed 31 Jul
18:00
JK Loo JK Loo
18:00
Eston Villa II Eston Villa II
Wed 31 Jul
18:00
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve
18:00
Võru Võru
Thu 01 Aug
18:00
Rasmus Värki Rasmus Värki
18:00
Eston Villa Eston Villa
Thu 01 Aug
18:00
Molycorp Silmet Molycorp Silmet
18:00
FC Flora Tallin III Flora Tallin
Thu 01 Aug
18:00
Järva-Jaani Järva-Jaani
18:00
Welco Elekter Welco Elekter
Fri 02 Aug
18:00
ReUnited ReUnited
18:00
Poseidon JK Poseidon JK
Mon 05 Aug
18:00
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
18:00
Raplamaa Raplamaa
Mon 05 Aug
18:00
Teleios Teleios
18:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna
Tue 06 Aug
18:00
FC Hell Hunt FC Hell Hunt
18:00
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Tue 06 Aug
18:00
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
18:00
Kohtla Nomme Kohtla Nomme
Tue 06 Aug
18:00
Kristiine JK Kristiine JK
18:00
Paide Paide
Tue 06 Aug
18:00
Nõmme United Nõmme United
18:00
Tammeka Tammeka
Tue 06 Aug
18:00
Elbato Elbato
18:00
Maardu FC Maardu FC
Tue 06 Aug
18:00
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
18:00
Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna Kalev
Tue 06 Aug
18:00
TJK Legion TJK Legion
18:00
Trans Trans
Tue 06 Aug
18:00
Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Maarjamäe
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
Tue 06 Aug
18:00
Pärnu Sadam Pärnu Sadam
18:00
Otepää Otepää
Wed 07 Aug
18:00
Levadia Levadia
18:00
Zenit Tallinn Zenit Tallinn
Wed 07 Aug
18:00
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
18:00
Keila Keila
Wed 07 Aug
18:00
Lelle Lelle
18:00
Tabasalu Charma Tabasalu Charma
Wed 07 Aug
18:00
Anija United Anija United
18:00
Marjamaa Kompanii Marjamaa Kompanii
Mon 12 Aug
18:00
Kose Kose
18:00
Paide III Paide III
Tue 13 Aug
18:00
Kuressaare Kuressaare
18:00
Kadakas Kernu Kadakas Kernu

Global stats

Total goals
150 6.25 per game
comments
10 1 per game
Wins
21 87.5% total
Draws
3 12.5% total
Yellow cards
9 0.38 per game
Match with most goals scored
18-0 18 Goals
Home wins
11 52.4% total
Away wins
10 47.6% total
Home goals
103 4.29 per game
Away goals
47 1.96 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook