noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Nomme Kalju
  • Levadia
  • FC Flora Tallin
  • FCI Tallinn
  • Trans
  • Paide
  • Tammeka
  • Tallinna Kalev
  • Vaprus Pärnu
  • FC Flora Tallin II
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas
  • Tulevik Viljandi
  • K-Järve JK Järve
  • FC Elva
  • FC Flora Tallin III
  • TJK Legion
  • Welco Elekter
  • Jogeva SK Noorus 96
  • Kuressaare
  • Keila
  • Nõmme United
  • JK Loo
  • Cup Estonia
  • 2020/2021
Tue 28 Jul
13:00 finished
Team Helm Team Helm
2-1
Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Kalev II INFO
Tue 28 Jul
18:00 finished
Zenit Tallinn Zenit Tallinn
0-13
Tammeka Tammeka INFO
Tue 28 Jul
18:00 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
8-0
Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
SK Imavere Forss SK Imavere Forss
5-1
Warrior Valga Warrior Valga INFO
Wed 29 Jul
19:30 finished
Rumori Calcio II Rumori Calcio II
3-0
Põlva Lootos Põlva Lootos INFO
Sun 02 Aug
18:00 finished
Viimsi Lõvid Viimsi Lõvid
0-4
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu
1-4
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Wed 05 Aug
16:30 finished
Paide Paide
9-0
Tulevik II Tulevik II INFO
Thu 06 Aug
18:00 finished
Marjamaa Kompanii Marjamaa Kompanii
4-1
Soccernet Soccernet INFO
Thu 06 Aug
18:00 finished
JK Retro JK Retro
5-0
JK Loo JK Loo INFO
Tue 11 Aug
17:30 finished
Hiiumaa Hiiumaa
3-4
Keila Keila INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 finished
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
1-2
Maardu FC Maardu FC INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 finished
Maksatransport Maksatransport
0-6
TJK Legion TJK Legion INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 finished
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1-2
Maardu Aliens Maardu Aliens INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:45 finished
Pocarr Pocarr
1-0
ReUnited Tallinn ReUnited Tallinn INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Poseidon JK Poseidon JK
0-2
Kose Kose INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
5-4
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Vastseliina FC Vastseliina FC
0-5
Trans Trans INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Raplamaa Raplamaa
13-0
JK Jalgpallihaigla Jalgpallihaigla INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 finished
Jogeva SK Noorus 96 Jogeva Noorus
1-2
FC Hell Hunt FC Hell Hunt INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 finished
Welco Elekter Welco Elekter
2-1
FC Flora Tallin III Flora Tallin INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:45 finished
Rumori Calcio Rumori Calcio
2-3
Pärnu Sadam Pärnu Sadam INFO
Wed 12 Aug
20:00 finished
FC Kohvile FC Kohvile
1-3
JK Piraaja JK Piraaja INFO
Wed 26 Aug
17:00
Saku Sporting Saku Sporting
17:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
Wed 26 Aug
19:30
TJK Legion II TJK Legion II
19:30
FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
Wed 26 Aug
19:45
FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
19:45
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Wed 02 Sep
17:00
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa
17:00
Levadia Levadia
Wed 02 Sep
17:00
Pohja Sakala Pohja Sakala
17:00
Lelle Lelle
Wed 02 Sep
18:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna
18:00
Järva-Jaani Järva-Jaani
Wed 02 Sep
19:45
Eston Villa Eston Villa
19:45
JK Järve II JK Järve II
Thu 03 Sep
19:30
Tallinna Wolves Tallinna Wolves
19:30
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve

Global stats

Total goals
291 6.33 per game
comments
7 1 per game
Wins
44 95.7% total
Draws
2 4.3% total
Most repeated score
1-2 5 times
Yellow cards
37 0.8 per game
Red Cards
3 0.07 per game
Match with most goals scored
24-0 24 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
1-1 2 Goals
Home wins
30 68.2% total
Away wins
14 31.8% total
Home goals
215 4.67 per game
Away goals
76 1.65 per game
Players
267
Total teams
64

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook