noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Waasland-Beveren
  • OH Leuven
  • KVC Westerlo
  • Union Saint-Gilloise
  • Lommel SK
  • KSV Roeselare
  • Tubize
  • RES Durbuy
  • Patro Eisden
  • Marloie Sport
  • Eendracht Aalst
  • Deinze
  • Heist
  • Dessel Sport
  • Cappellen
  • La Louvière Centre
  • Hoogstraten
  • Dender
  • Bocholt
  • Hasselt
  • Sprimont-Comblain
  • RFC Liège
  • Cup Belgium
  • 2020/2021
Sat 29 Aug
15:30 finished
Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
2-1
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:30 finished
Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard
2-2
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse INFO
Sat 29 Aug
18:00 finished
Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
10-2
Aubel Aubel INFO
Sat 29 Aug
18:00 finished
Lochristi Lochristi
5-0
Dendermonde Dendermonde INFO
Sat 29 Aug
18:30 finished
Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek
8-1
Sart-Tilman Sart-Tilman INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:00 finished
Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
1-0
Ixelles Ixelles INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:00 finished
Schelde Serskamp Schelde Serskamp
(6)0-0(5)
Avanti Avanti INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:00 finished
Rumbeke Rumbeke
3-0
Jong Zulte Jong Zulte INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:00 finished
Gembloux Gembloux
2-3
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:00 finished
Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
0-4
Blankenberge Blankenberge INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:30 finished
Achel Achel
4-2
Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:30 finished
Vorselaar Vorselaar
4-0
Oud-Turnhout Oud-Turnhout INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:30 finished
GBA Kontich GBA Kontich
3-2
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé Léopold INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:30 finished
Herk Herk
5-2
Herselt Herselt INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:30 finished
Diksmuide Diksmuide
1-0
Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:30 finished
VW Hamme VW Hamme
7-0
Schelle Sport Schelle Sport INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:30 finished
Montignies Montignies
9-1
Forchies Forchies INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:30 finished
Standard Elen Standard Elen
0-4
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:30 finished
Beringen Beringen
2-0
Noordstar Noorderwijk Noordstar INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:30 finished
Torhout Torhout
2-3
RC Lauwe RC Lauwe INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:30 finished
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt
(1)1-1(0)
SK Meldert SK Meldert INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:30 finished
Nivellois Nivellois
1-3
Denderhoutem Denderhoutem INFO
Sat 29 Aug
20:00 finished
Crossing Vissenaken Crossing
0-1
De Kempen De Kempen INFO
Sat 29 Aug
20:00 finished
Onhaye Onhaye
3-0
Fernelmont-Hemptinne Fernelmont-Hemptin INFO
Sat 29 Aug
20:00 finished
Rochefort Rochefort
11-0
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger Saint-Louis-Saint- INFO
Sat 29 Aug
20:00 finished
Nismes Nismes
(8)1-1(7)
Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain INFO
Sat 29 Aug
20:00 finished
Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel
0-1
Wezel Wezel INFO
Sat 29 Aug
20:00 finished
Saint-Hubert Saint-Hubert
0-2
Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain INFO
Sat 29 Aug
20:00 finished
RC Lebbeke RC Lebbeke
2-0
Bornem Bornem INFO
Sat 29 Aug
20:00 finished
Wellen Wellen
1-0
Espoir Minerois Espoir Minerois INFO
Sat 29 Aug
20:15 finished
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
0-3
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Hoegaarden-Outgaar INFO
Sat 29 Aug
20:30 finished
Jodoigne Jodoigne
(2)2-2(0)
Hasselt Hasselt INFO
Sat 29 Aug
20:30 finished
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris
4-1
Bastogne Bastogne INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
5-1
Houdinois Houdinois INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Mons Mons
3-0
Mesvin Mesvin INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
0-6
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Ostiches Ostiches
2-2
Olympic Burst Olympic Burst INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Vacresse Vacresse
0-1
Ardennen Ardennen INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Belœil Belœil
5-0
Mons Nord Mons Nord INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Bambrugge Bambrugge
5-1
Luingnois Luingnois INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
3-0
Naastois Naastois INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Hornu Hornu
0-3
Templeuve Templeuve INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Excelsior Biévène Excelsior
0-3
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen
3-1
HO Kalken HO Kalken INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Appelterre Appelterre
1-1
Meslin-Grand-Marais Meslin-Grand-Marai INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Ranst Ranst
3-2
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Schaerbeek-Evere Schaerbeek-Evere
4-1
Schaerbeek Schaerbeek INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
1-2
Sprimont-Comblain II Sprimont-Comblain INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Elsautoise Elsautoise
1-2
Racing Vaux Racing Vaux INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Opitter Opitter
1-4
JS Fizoise JS Fizoise INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Entente Blegnytoise II Entente
2-5
Herderen Herderen INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Aubel Aubel
0-1
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Herstal Herstal
1-6
Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Rechain Rechain
1-2
Hombourg Hombourg INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Richelle United Richelle United
3-1
Calcio Genk Calcio Genk INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Vliermaal Vliermaal
0-4
RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Waanrode Waanrode
0-11
Turnhout Turnhout INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek
0-3
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Gouvy Gouvy
3-2
Bercheux Bercheux INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Diest Diest
1-2
Berg en Dal Berg en Dal INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport
3-0
Kadijk Overpelt Kadijk Overpelt INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Lorraine Arlon Lorraine Arlon
0-1
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Galmaarden Galmaarden
0-3
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge
3-2
Dadizele Dadizele INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Huy Huy
0-2
Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
La Roche La Roche
0-2
Messancy Messancy INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Wanze / Bas-Oha Wanze / Bas-Oha
3-4
Chevetogne Chevetogne INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton
0-4
Aywaille Aywaille INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Andennais Andennais
1-2
Marloie Sport Marloie Sport INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
1-8
Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
 Royal Spa Royal Spa
0-2
Mormont Mormont INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Rhisnois Rhisnois
0-1
Malonne Malonne INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
2-0
Wambeek Wambeek INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Willebroekse Willebroekse
3-2
Grimbergen Grimbergen INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
2-1
Rapid Leest Rapid Leest INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
1-3
Latem Latem INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Anzegem Anzegem
0-1
Eeklo Meetjesland Eeklo Meetjesland INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
1-2
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Racing Waregem Racing Waregem
2-1
TSC Proven TSC Proven INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Adegem Adegem
(0)2-2(1)
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
2-3
Sint-Denijs Sport Sint-Denijs Sport INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Oostkamp Oostkamp
5-1
Houthulst Houthulst INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Wetteren Wetteren
3-0
Wemmel Wemmel INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Braine Braine
3-0
Bossière Bossière INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
1-2
Aische Aische INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek
10-1
Walcourt Walcourt INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
(6)1-1(7)
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel St-Jozef INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Stade Everois Stade Everois
2-3
Berchem Sport II Berchem Sport II INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Sint-Job Sint-Job
2-1
Betekom Betekom INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Standaard Meerbeek Standaard Meerbeek
0-5
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Linden Linden
2-1
Excelsior Mariaburg Excelsior INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
BX Brussels BX Brussels
0-5
Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines
2-1
Genappe Genappe INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
1-3
Union Namur Union Namur INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Binche Binche
4-1
Ransart Ransart INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Tollembeek Tollembeek
0-2
Tournai Tournai INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Herent Herent
6-1
Broechem Broechem INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
2-4
Stockel Stockel INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Berlare Berlare
(4)0-0(2)
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Jong Lede
2-0
Kruibeke INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Arquet
5-0
Walhain INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Tenneville
1-3
Huccorgne INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Haasdonk
2-0
Eendracht Zele INFO
Sun 30 Aug
16:00 finished
Eppegem
7-0
Rupelmonde INFO
Sun 30 Aug
17:00 finished
Alken
0-1
Torpedo Hasselt INFO
Sun 30 Aug
18:00 finished
KFC Lille
2-0
Helson Helchteren INFO
Sun 30 Aug
18:00 finished
VC Groot Dilbeek
2-1
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel INFO
Sun 30 Aug
18:00 finished
Raeren
4-2
Trois-Frontieres INFO
Sun 30 Aug
18:00 finished
Punt-Larum
2-3
Sint-Dymphna INFO
Sun 30 Aug
18:30 finished
AFC Evere
0-3
Hoboken INFO

Global stats

Total goals
977 3.73 per game
comments
6 1 per game
Wins
234 89.3% total
Draws
28 10.7% total
Most repeated score
3-0 20 times
Match with most goals scored
10-2 12 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
136 58.1% total
Away wins
98 41.9% total
Home goals
560 2.14 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook