noscript image
  • Atlético Algabeño C
  • Tor del Rey de Pilas A
  • El Regate
  • Rinconada Cantera A
  • Tomares B
  • Alcala del Rio A
  • Atlético Algabeño B
  • Club Futbol Base Aznalcolla
  • San Jose B
  • Atletico Viso
  • Vista Hermosa
  • Dc3 Carrion
  • Club Atletico Aznalcazar
  • Atletico Oromana
  • Esfubasa B
  • Castilleja A
  • Atletico Libertad B
  • Academia Ugena
  • Antonio Puerta
  • Los Mares A
  • Consolacion
  • Loreto
Group 2
Fri 22 Mar
Montequinto A Montequinto A
0-7
Cabecense A Cabecense A
San Alberto Magno A Alberto Magno
0-5
Cuervo Deportivo Cuervo Deportivo
Sat 23 Mar
Consolacion Consolacion
8-1
Union Balompedica Lebrijana Union Balompedica
Moñigas City Club Moñigas City Club
7-1
Juan Velasco Juan Velasco
Juan Cala Juan Cala
9-4
Los Palacios Los Palacios
Team / Points
1 Atlético Antoniano A ATL 54
2 Cabecense A CAB 41
3 Consolacion CON 40
4 Doctor Fleming A DOC 38
5 Juan Cala JUA 34
6 Moñigas City Club MON 30
 
7 Union Balompedica Lebrijana UNI 25
8 Montequinto A MON 25
9 Cuervo Deportivo CUE 15
10 Juan Velasco JUA 14
11 San Alberto Magno A ALB 6
12 Los Palacios PAL 1
Group 6
Thu 21 Mar
Salteras A Salteras A
10-0
Castilleja A Castilleja A
Fri 22 Mar
Atletico Sanlucar B Atletico Sanlucar
3-5
Valencina Valencina
Tor del Rey de Pilas B Pilas
1-9
Mairena del Aljarafe A Mairena Aljarafe
Esfubasa A Esfubasa A
18:15
Cmd San Juan B Cmd San Juan B
Sat 23 Mar
Dc3 Carrion Dc3 Carrion
5-1
Espartinas CF A Espartinas CF A
Tomares B Tomares B
0-6
Villanueva Atletico Villanueva
Atletico Libertad B Atletico Libertad
3-8
Loreto B Loreto B
Team / Points
1 Villanueva Atletico VIL 61
2 Mairena del Aljarafe A MAI 54
3 Salteras A SAL 49
4 Valencina VAL 40
5 Dc3 Carrion CAR 37
6 Espartinas CF A ESP 34
7 Tor del Rey de Pilas B PIL 34
 
8 Esfubasa A ESF 31
9 Castilleja A CAS 18
10 Loreto B LOR 13
11 Tomares B TOM 13
12 Atletico Sanlucar B ATL 7
13 Cmd San Juan B JUA 0
14 Atletico Libertad B ATL 0
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook