noscript image
  • Fuengirola Los Boliches UD
  • Juventud de Torremolinos
  • Alhaurin de La Torre
  • Dos Hermanas San Andres
  • Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar
  • Roma Luz C.F.
  • Athletic Puerta Blanca
  • Futbol Romeral
  • Ronda Union Deportiva
  • Alhaurino
  • Atletico Juval
  • Conejito de Malaga
  • La Unidad Nueva Malaga A
  • Marbella
  • Portada Alta Atlético
  • Cortijillo Bazan
  • Carlinda
  • La Mosca
  • Malaka
  • Algarrobo
  • Athletic Fuengirola
  • San Pedro UD
Group 2
Sat 23 Mar
Puerto de la Torre A Puerto Torre
18:00
Algaidas Algaidas
Sun 24 Mar
Casabermeja Casabermeja
-
El Palo El Palo
Almargen Union Almargen Union
-
Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar Puerto Malagueño
Albionfc/ESDE Sports Albionfc/ESDE
-
San Estanislao San Estanislao
Cortijillo Bazan Cortijillo Bazan
-
Malaka Malaka
Olimpica Victoriana Olimpica
-
Archidona Atlético Archidona
Union Deportiva Alameda Union Deportiva A.
-
Lauro A Lauro A
Team / Points
1 Archidona Atlético ARC 56
2 San Estanislao EST 45
3 Albionfc/ESDE Sports ALB 44
4 Olimpica Victoriana OVI 38
5 Lauro A LAU 37
6 Casabermeja CAS 36
7 CF Femenino Cuevas CLU 32
8 El Palo PAL 32
 
9 Union Deportiva Alameda UNI 29
10 Almargen Union ALM 25
11 Cortijillo Bazan BAZ 20
12 Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar MCJ 15
13 Malaka MAL 10
14 Algaidas ALG 7
15 Puerto de la Torre A PUE 6
Group 4
Sun 24 Mar
Conejito de Malaga Conejito Malaga
-
Dos Hermanas San Andres Hermanas Andres
Athletic Puerta Blanca Athletic Puerta B.
-
Roma Luz C.F. Roma Luz C.F.
Atletico Juval Atletico Juval
-
Los Prados B Los Prados B
Alhaurin de La Torre Alhaurin Torre
-
Atletico Estacion Atletico Estacion
Ronda Union Deportiva Ronda Union Depor.
-
Alora Alora
Pizarra Pizarra
-
Churriana Churriana
Cartama Cartama
-
Guadalmar CD Guadalmar CD
Team / Points
1 Pizarra PIZ 59
2 Guadalmar CD GUA 55
3 CD Ronda Futbol Base RON 51
4 Athletic Puerta Blanca APB 46
5 Dos Hermanas San Andres HSA 35
6 Roma Luz C.F. LUZ 29
7 Churriana CHU 28
8 Conejito de Malaga CMA 28
 
9 Atletico Juval JUV 25
10 Ronda Union Deportiva RUD 24
11 Alora ALO 24
12 Cartama CAR 23
13 Los Prados B PRA 21
14 Atletico Estacion ATL 4
15 Alhaurin de La Torre ALH 1
Group 5
Sat 16 Mar
Marbella Paraiso B Marbella Paraiso
09:45
Nueva Andalucia Nueva Andalucia
Sun 24 Mar
San Pedro UD San Pedro UD
-
Marbella Marbella
Ciudad de Estepona Ciudad Estepona
-
Athletic Fuengirola Athletic
Union Manilva Union Manilva
-
Costa Unida CF Costa Unida CF
Juventud de Torremolinos Juventud
-
Estepona Fútbol Base B Estepona Fútbol .
Esteponense Esteponense
-
UD Benahavis CF UD Benahavis CF
Ojen Ojen
-
Club Cora Marbella Club Cora Marbella
Team / Points
1 Estepona Fútbol Base B EST 46
2 Athletic Fuengirola ATH 43
3 Marbella MAR 41
4 Union Manilva UMA 40
5 Juventud de Torremolinos JTO 33
6 Club Cora Marbella CLU 33
7 Ciudad de Estepona CES 22
 
8 Ojen OJE 21
9 Esteponense EST 17
10 UD Benahavis CF BEN 10
11 Marbella Paraiso B MAR 7
12 San Pedro UD SPE 4
13 Costa Unida CF COS 0
14 Nueva Andalucia NAN 0
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook