noscript image
  • Cd Huetor Tajar
  • Cd Zaidin
  • Cijuela 2008
  • Cd Medina Lauxa
  • Illora
  •  Motril UD
  • Orgiva
  • Almuñecar 77
  • Chauchina
  • Churriana de la Vega A
  • Maracena C
  • J. Sexitana
  • Granada Origen B
  • Iznalloz
  • V. Benaudalla
  • Maracena B
  • Atletico La Zubia A
  • F. Vaqueros
  • Albuñol
  • Valderrubio 98
  • R. Granada A
  • Calahonda Carchuna
Group 1
Fri 22 Mar
Mutrayil Mutrayil
16-2
Calahonda Carchuna Calahonda Carchuna
 Motril UD Motril UD
17-0
Albuñol Albuñol
Atletico Salobreña Atletico
2-5
Cultural Asako Motril A Cultural Asako Mo.
Sat 23 Mar
Torrenueva 1972 Torrenueva 1972
7-2
Almuñecar 77 B Almuñecar 77 B
Union Deportiva Castell Union Deportiva C.
4-3
Puerto de Motril A Puerto Motril
Sun 24 Mar
Los Marinos Los Marinos
3-4
J. Sexitana J. Sexitana
Almuñecar 77 Almuñecar 77
3-3
V. Benaudalla V. Benaudalla
Team / Points
1 Mutrayil MUT 57
2 Almuñecar 77 ALC 49
3 Torrenueva 1972 TOR 42
4 Union Deportiva Castell UNI 36
5 Cultural Asako Motril A CUL 34
6  Motril UD MOT 33
7 V. Benaudalla VEL 32
 
8 Puerto de Motril A PUE 29
9 Almuñecar 77 B ALM 25
10 Calahonda Carchuna CAL 17
11 Atletico Salobreña ATL 13
12 Los Marinos MAR 11
13 Albuñol ALB 9
14 J. Sexitana JUV 6
Group 2
Fri 22 Mar
Alfacar A Alfacar A
1-6
Sporting Club de Guevejar Sporting Club Gue.
Maracena A Maracena A
3-4
Guadix Atletico B Guadix Atletico B
Guadix Atletico Guadix Atletico
13-0
Celtic Celtic
Sat 23 Mar
Benalúa Benalúa
3-3
Ciudad de Baza 2017 Ciudad Baza 2017
Campotejar Campotejar
5-4
Iznalloz Iznalloz
Team / Points
1 Sporting Club de Guevejar SPO 45
2 Guadix Atletico GUA 39
3 Ciudad de Baza 2017 CIU 33
4 Guadix Atletico B GUA 31
5 Español Albolote A ESP 30
6 Campotejar CAM 28
 
7 Iznalloz IZN 25
8 Alfacar A ALF 18
9 Benalúa CLU 17
10 Maracena A MAR 15
11 Celtic CEL 3
12 Churriana de La Vega C CHU 0
Group 3
Fri 22 Mar
Huetor Tajar B Huetor Tajar B
2-4
Montefrio B Montefrio B
Illora Illora
10-2
Arenas de Armilla Cultura Y Arenas Armilla Cu.
Cd Medina Lauxa Cd Medina Lauxa
3-0
Cd Huetor Tajar Cd Huetor Tajar
Atarfe Ind. B Atarfe Ind. B
4-8
M. Lauxa B M. Lauxa B
Sat 23 Mar
Santa Fe B Santa Fe B
11-7
Comarcal Comarcal
Montefrio Montefrio
2-1
Alhameña Alhameña
Sun 24 Mar
Gabia Atletico B Gabia Atletico B
3-1
Maracena C Maracena C
Team / Points
1 Montefrio MON 51
2 Alhameña ALH 50
3 Cd Medina Lauxa CDM 42
4 Illora ILL 39
5 Maracena C MAR 38
6 Gabia Atletico B GAB 38
7 Santa Fe B SAN 31
 
8 Cd Huetor Tajar CDH 28
9 Montefrio B MON 19
10 Comarcal COM 19
11 M. Lauxa B MED 15
12 Huetor Tajar B HUE 13
13 Arenas de Armilla Cultura Y ARE 7
14 Atarfe Ind. B ATA 0
Group 4
Fri 22 Mar
Atletico Monachil B Atletico Monachil
4-5
Albuñol B Albuñol B
Sat 23 Mar
Durcal Durcal
1-4
Otura CF Otura CF
Orgiva Orgiva
5-2
Cultural Asako Motril B Cultural Asako Mo.
Union Deportiva Castell B Union Deportiva C.
0-7
Alhendín Balompié Alhendín
Atletico de Ogijares A Atletico Ogijares
15-0
At. Zubia B At. Zubia B
Maracena D Maracena D
11-0
Almuñecar 77 D Almuñecar 77 D
Almuñecar 77 C Almuñecar 77 C
21-0
Padul Padul
Team / Points
1 Atletico de Ogijares A ATL 53
2 Almuñecar 77 C ALM 52
3 Otura CF OTU 43
4 Albuñol B ALB 42
5 Durcal DUR 32
6 Cultural Asako Motril B CUL 32
7 Alhendín Balompié ALH 29
 
8 Atletico Monachil B ATL 27
9 Maracena D MAR 23
10 Orgiva ORG 19
11 Padul PAD 14
12 At. Zubia B ATL 13
13 Union Deportiva Castell B UNI 5
14 Almuñecar 77 D ALM 2
Group 6
Fri 22 Mar
Cd Zaidin Cd Zaidin
6-3
Alfacar B Alfacar B
Granada Base Granada Base
8-1
Atletico de Ogijares B Atletico Ogijares
Español Albolote B Español Albolote
9-3
R. Granada B R. Granada B
Granada Origen B Granada Origen B
4-2
Soccer Club Granada Soccer Club Grana.
Sat 23 Mar
Otura B Otura B
6-3
Granada CF Femenino Granada Femenino
Sun 24 Mar
We Are Football B We Are Football B
16:30
Maracena B Maracena B
Team / Points
1 Granada Base GRA 51
2 Maracena B MAR 41
3 Otura B OTU 40
4 Cd Zaidin CDZ 36
5 We Are Football B FOO 31
6 Granada CF Femenino GRA 30
7 Granada Origen B GOR 29
 
8 Soccer Club Granada SOC 20
9 R. Granada B REI 16
10 Español Albolote B ESP 14
11 Atletico de Ogijares B ATL 13
12 Alfacar B ALF 7
13 C. La Vega B CHU 3
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook