noscript image
  • Futbol Juanin Y Diego
  • Parque Cruz Conde CF
  • Apademar
  • Deportivo Cordoba
  • Alcolea Los Angeles
  • El Higueron
  • Futbol Base Pozoblanco
  • La Salle Córdoba
  • Salvador Allende UD
  • Colonia de Fuente Palmera
  • Atletico Aguilarense
  • El Carpio
  • Sporting de Benameji
  • Atlético Villanueva
  • Apedem
  • Villarrubia
  • Las Palmeras
  • Atletico Baenense
  • Cultural Palomera Naranjo
  • Sur
  • Sur Atletismo
  • Encinarejo
Group 1
Fri 15 Mar
Sur Atletismo Sur Atletismo
4-6
Stadium Stadium
San Francisco Sales Salesia Francisco Sales S.
2-1
La Guijarrosa La Guijarrosa
Sat 16 Mar
Paco Pradas A Paco Pradas A
2-7
La Salle Córdoba La Salle Córdoba
Granadal Córdoba Granadal Córdoba
7-0
Cultural Palomera Naranjo Cultural Palomera
Ciu. Cordoba Gaspar Gaspar Ciu. Cordoba Gasp.
4-5
EM. Rincón de la Victoria Rincón Victoria
Sun 17 Mar
Atletico Baenense Atletico Baenense
4-0
Domcor Domcor
Team / Points
1 La Salle Córdoba SAL 59
2 San Francisco Sales Salesia FRA 49
3 Granadal Córdoba GRA 40
4 Stadium STA 35
5 EM. Rincón de la Victoria RDV 35
6 Atletico Baenense ATL 31
 
7 La Guijarrosa GUI 31
8 Domcor DOM 31
9 Ciu. Cordoba Gaspar Gaspar CIU 24
10 Paco Pradas A PAC 22
11 Cultural Palomera Naranjo CUL 16
12 Sur Atletismo ATL 7
Group 4
Fri 15 Mar
La Rambla de Futbol Base Rambla Futbol Base
7-3
Montemayor Atletico Montemayor
Santaella 2010 Santaella 2010
5-1
Apedem Apedem
Sat 16 Mar
Lucecor A Lucecor A
3-1
Rute Calidad Rute Calidad
Lucecor B Lucecor B
2-1
Atletico Aguilarense Atletico
Sporting de Benameji Sporting Benameji
3-6
San Fermin Salerm Cosmetics Fermin Salerm Cos.
Montalbeño B Montalbeño B
1-1
Montalbeño Montalbeño
Team / Points
1 Atletico Aguilarense ATL 55
2 Santaella 2010 SAN 53
3 Lucecor A LUC 52
4 Lucecor B LUC 52
5 Rute Calidad RUT 49
6 La Rambla de Futbol Base RAM 29
 
7 Montemayor Atletico MON 26
8 San Fermin Salerm Cosmetics FER 24
9 Apedem APE 18
10 Montalbeño MON 16
11 Montalbeño B MON 7
12 Sporting de Benameji SPO 6
Group 5
Team / Points
1 Atlético Villanueva ATL 36
2 de Futbol Base de Belmez FUT 30
3 Futbol Base Pozoblanco FUT 22
4 Futbol Base Pozoblanco B FUT 18
 
5 Fútbol Base Mellaria FUT 9
6 Añora ANO 7
7 Atlético Villanueva B ATL 3
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook