noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Apertura Venezuela
Fri 06 Mar
Aragua FC Aragua FC
0-1
Caracas Caracas
Sat 07 Mar
La Guaira La Guaira
2-2
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
Sun 08 Mar
FC Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
2-1
At. Venezuela At. Venezuela
Zulia FC Zulia FC
2-1
Carabobo Carabobo
Trujillanos Trujillanos
1-0
Portuguesa de Araure Portuguesa Araure
Monagas Monagas
3-0
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
3-0
Mineros de Guayana Mineros Guayana
Mon 09 Mar
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto C.
2-1
LALA LALA
Tue 10 Mar
Zamora FC Zamora FC
2-1
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
Team / Points
1 Zamora FC ZAM 16
2 Caracas CFC 14
3 Deportivo Lara LAR 13
4 Monagas MON 12
5 At. Venezuela ATL 11
6 FC Estudiantes de Mérida EST 10
7 La Guaira DEP 8
8 Trujillanos TRU 8
9 Zulia FC ZUL 7
10 Aragua FC ARA 6
 
11 Academia Puerto Cabello APC 6
12 Metropolitanos MET 6
13 Yaracuyanos YAR 6
14 Mineros de Guayana MIN 6
15 Carabobo CAR 6
16 Portuguesa de Araure POR 5
17 Dep. Táchira TAC 4
18 Gran Valencia GVA 2
19 LALA LAL 1
Venezuela Second Division Apertura
Sat 07 Mar
Deportivo JBL del Zulia Deportivo Zulia
4-2
ULA Mérida ULA Mérida
CD Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos
1-2
Titanes FC Titanes FC
Yaracuy Yaracuy
3-1
Atl. Furrial Atl. Furrial
Libertador Libertador
0-1
Angostura Angostura
Petroleros de Anzoátegui Petroleros
1-2
Chicó de Guayana Chicó de Guayana
Sun 08 Mar
Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros Guanare
0-1
Fundación Lara Deportiva Fundación Lara D.
Fundación AIFI Fundación AIFI
1-2
AC Minervén AC Minervén
Atlético El Vigía FC Atlético Vigía
1-2
Ureña Ureña
Mon 09 Mar
UCV UCV
0-2
Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare
Team / Points
3 Fundación Lara Deportiva FLD 9
2 Yaracuy YAR 9
7 Deportivo Petare PET 6
8 Llaneros de Guanare LLA 6
18 Estudiantes de Caracas ESC 1
19 UCV UCV 1
21 Atl. Furrial ATL 0
1 Ureña URE 12
6 Titanes FC TIT 9
10 Atlético El Vigía FC ATL 4
11 Real Frontera FC FRO 4
 
12 Deportivo JBL del Zulia ZUL 3
14 CD Hermanos Colmenarez COL 2
20 ULA Mérida ULA 0
4 Angostura ANG 9
5 Fundación AIFI AIF 9
9 Chicó de Guayana DIA 6
13 AC Minervén MIN 3
15 Dynamo Puerto La Cruz DPU 2
16 Petroleros de Anzoátegui PDA 1
17 Libertador LIB 1
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
VfL Bochum
18:30
FC St. Pauli
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
Sandhausen
hr - ISO Country Code 1. HNL »
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Hajduk Split
20:00
Inter Zapresic
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa »
by - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
Smolevichy
18:00
FK Gorodeya
rs - ISO Country Code Super Liga »
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Fri 05 Jun
17:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:45
Etar
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Levski Sofia
20:00
Ludogorets
at - ISO Country Code 1. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
20:25
Ried
20:25
SV Lafnitz
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Austria Wien II
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Horn
18:30
Liefering
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Dornbirn
18:30
Amstetten
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Classic »
Fri 05 Jun
12:30
Incheon United
12:30
Gangwon FC
si - ISO Country Code Slovenian National League »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Aluminij
19:00
Mura
Fri 05 Jun
21:00
Celje
21:00
Rudar Velenje
hu - ISO Country Code NB I »
is - ISO Country Code Icelandic Cup »
Fri 05 Jun
21:15
ÍR Reykjavík
21:15
KA Akureyri
Fri 05 Jun
21:15
Selfoss
21:15
Snæfell
Fri 05 Jun
22:00
Blix
22:00
UMF Njardvík
xk - ISO Country Code Super League Kosovo »
Fri 05 Jun
16:00
Llapi Podujevë
16:00
Dukagjini
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Magdeburg
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
dk - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Fredericia
20:00
Vejle BK
Fri 05 Jun
17:30
Kolding IF
17:30
Viborg FF
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Skive
19:00
Vendsyssel
lt - ISO Country Code 1. Lyga »
Fri 05 Jun
16:30
Nevezis
16:30
Žalgiris 2
Fri 05 Jun
17:00
Dziugas Telsiai
17:00
Panevėžys II
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
FK Siauliai
18:00
Riteriai II
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
Vilniaus Vytis
18:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
pl - ISO Country Code I Liga »
rs - ISO Country Code Serbia Second Division »
vn - ISO Country Code Vietnam League »
Fri 05 Jun
12:00 Playing 8'
Hai Phong
0 - 0
Ho Chí Minh
Fri 05 Jun
14:00
Sai Gon
14:00
Binh Duong
Fri 05 Jun
13:00
Nam Dinh
13:00
Viettel
vn - ISO Country Code Vietnam Second Division »
Fri 05 Jun
12:00 Playing 8'
Pho Hien
0 - 1
Bình Phước
Fri 05 Jun
10:30 Playing 80'
Dong Thap
4 - 4
Can Tho
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Fri 05 Jun
03:00 finished
Guadalupe
3 - 0
LD Alajuelense INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Fri 05 Jun
17:00
Ekenäs IF
17:00
Inter Turku
Fri 05 Jun
14:00
KTP Kotkan
14:00
PEPO
Fri 05 Jun
14:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
14:00
Jerv
Fri 05 Jun
17:30
Kromeriz
17:30
Brumov
Fri 05 Jun
10:00 finished
Beijing Guoan
5 - 0
Tianjin Teda INFO
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Fri 05 Jun
19:30 Postponed
España
19:30
Portugal
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League »
Fri 05 Jun
04:00 Postponed
México
04:00
Costa Rica
Fri 05 Jun
01:30 Postponed
Honduras
01:30
Estados Unidos
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
GAIS
19:00
Osters IF
ie - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 05 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Finn Harps
Fri 05 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Shelbourne
20:45
Dundalk
Fri 05 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Waterford United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Fri 05 Jun
21:00 Postponed
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Cork City
fi - ISO Country Code Ykkonen »
Fri 05 Jun
17:30 Postponed
Mikkelin
17:30
KPV
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Grebbestad
19:00
Vänersborgs FK
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Ahlafors
19:00
IK Oddevold
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Fri 05 Jun
Postponed
Hässleholms IF
-
Asarum
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Nosaby
19:00
Bromölla

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook