3

All leagues and competitions in Uzbekistan

PFL
Wed 18 Jul
Kokand 1912
3-0
Olmaliq
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3-1
Nasaf
Qizilqum
1-2
Pakhtakor
Thu 19 Jul
Buxoro
0-0
Neftchi
Metalourg
1-1
Bunyodkor
Navbahor
2-0
Sogdiana
Team / Points
1 Pakhtakor PAK 39
2 Bunyodkor BUN 33
3 Navbahor NAV 31
4 FK Lokomotiv Tashkent FKL 31
5 Buxoro BUX 26
6 Metalourg MET 24
 
7 Kokand 1912 QOQ 21
8 Nasaf NAS 20
9 Qizilqum QIZ 17
10 Sogdiana SOG 15
11 Olmaliq OLM 14
12 Neftchi NEF 8
1st Division
Sun 05 Aug
Shortan
-
Xorazm
Aral Nukus
-
Istiklol Fergana
Andijan
-
Mash' al
Norin
-
Dinamo Samarqand
Team / Points
1 Surkhon Termez TER 32
2 Andijan AND 32
3 Mash' al MAS 32
4 Istiklol Fergana IFE 25
5 Xorazm XOR 22
 
6 Dinamo Samarqand DSA 17
7 Norin NAR 13
8 Shortan SHO 11
9 Aral Nukus ORO 9
Champions Cup »
Sat 21 Jul
03:05 finished
Man. City
0 - 1
B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Bayern München
16:00
PSG
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 21 Jul
02:00 finished
Veracruz
0 - 2
Pumas UNAM INFO
Sat 21 Jul
04:00 Playing 87'
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Querétaro
Clausura Colombia »
Sat 21 Jul
00:00 finished
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 2
La Equidad INFO
MLS »
Copa Argentina »
Chinese Super League »
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sat 21 Jul
18:00
Kalmar
18:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Orebro SK
16:00
Malmö
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Östersunds FK
16:00
Trelleborgs FF
Prev. Taça da Liga »
Sat 21 Jul
20:45
Farense
20:45
Penafiel
Sat 21 Jul
17:00
Mafra
17:00
SP. Covilhã
Sat 21 Jul
17:00
Varzim
17:00
Cova Piedade
Friendly »
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
De Treffers
16:00
VVV Venlo
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Swindon Town
16:00
Portsmouth
Sat 21 Jul
17:00
Würzburger
17:00
Nürnberg
Sat 21 Jul
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 21 Jul
15:00
Sonnenhof
15:00
Stuttgart
Sat 21 Jul
15:00
Groningen
15:00
Emmen
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Barnet
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Mansfield Town
16:00
Sheffield United
Sat 21 Jul
17:00
Hannover 96
17:00
PEC Zwolle
Sat 21 Jul
12:00
Union Berlin
12:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sat 21 Jul
14:00
Heracles
14:00
Preußen Münster
Sat 21 Jul
15:00
Siegen
15:00
B. Leverkusen
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Waasland-Beveren
16:00
Mechelen
Sat 21 Jul
18:30
Sochaux
18:30
Dijon FCO
Sat 21 Jul
15:00
Genk
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Notts County
16:00
Leicester
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Oxford United
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sat 21 Jul
14:30
ADO Den Haag
14:30
FC Oss
Sat 21 Jul
12:00
Sheffield
12:00
NAC Breda
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Rochdale
16:00
Hull City
Sat 21 Jul
19:00
Atromitos
19:00
AEK Athens
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
St. Albans City
16:00
Luton Town
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Cambridge United
16:00
Millwall
Sat 21 Jul
19:00
UD Logroñés
19:00
Alavés
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Brentford
Sat 21 Jul
17:00
Real Betis
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
RW Essen
16:00
Werder Bremen
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Heerenveen
16:00
Panathinaikos
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
KV Oostende
16:00
OFI
Sat 21 Jul
17:00
Pro Patria
17:00
Torino
Sat 21 Jul
18:00
Anderlecht
18:00
Rennes
Sat 21 Jul
19:30
KAS Eupen
19:30
Tubize
Sat 21 Jul
15:00
Meppen
15:00
Stoke City
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Paderborn
16:00
Monaco
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
West Ham
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
St. Mirren
16:00
Sunderland
Sat 21 Jul
19:00
Lens
19:00
Saint Etienne
Sat 21 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
Venezia
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 21 Jul
15:15
Magdeburg
15:15
Swansea City
Sat 21 Jul
11:30
Feirense
11:30
Chaves
Sat 21 Jul
12:00
CD Santa Clara
12:00
Sporting Braga
Sat 21 Jul
17:00
Amora FC
17:00
Nacional
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Southampton
Sat 21 Jul
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Nice
Sat 21 Jul
18:30
Angers SCO
18:30
Lorient
Sat 21 Jul
18:30
Stade Brestois
18:30
Guingamp
Sat 21 Jul
19:00
Leganés
19:00
Alcorcón
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Cercle Brugge
16:00
Stade de Reims
Sat 21 Jul
19:00
RD Agueda
19:00
Tondela
Sat 21 Jul
19:00
Olympique
19:00
Villarreal
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Fortuna
16:00
Watford
Sat 21 Jul
18:00
Sevilla
18:00
Benfica
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Girona
Sat 21 Jul
19:00
Moreirense
19:00
Boavista
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 21 Jul
19:00
UNFP
19:00
Toulouse
Sat 21 Jul
12:00
Pontevedra
12:00
Real Sporting
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
SPAL
16:00
Campodarsego
Sat 21 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Feralpisalò
Sat 21 Jul
17:30
Galatasaray SK
17:30
Valencia
Sat 21 Jul
16:00
Scarborough
16:00
United of Manchester
Sat 21 Jul
19:00
Tudelano
19:00
Real Zaragoza
Sat 21 Jul
19:30
Arenas de Getxo
19:30
Osasuna
Sat 21 Jul
10:30
Deportivo
10:30
Deportivo Fabril
Sat 21 Jul
19:00
Hércules
19:00
Rayo Ibense
Sat 21 Jul
19:00
Santanyi
19:00
At. Baleares
Sat 21 Jul
10:30
CD Ebro
10:30
Teruel
Sat 21 Jul
19:00
Ontinyent CF
19:00
Porto II
Sat 21 Jul
03:00 finished
At. Nacional
(4)1-1(5)
América de Cali INFO
Sat 21 Jul
10:00
Hrvatski
10:00
Kustosija
Sat 21 Jul
10:00
Roskilde
10:00
B93
Sat 21 Jul
14:00
Kolding IF
14:00
Ringkobing
Sat 21 Jul
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
FC Ashdod
Sat 21 Jul
18:00
OH Leuven
18:00
KAA Gent
Sat 21 Jul
19:30
Intercity Joan D.
19:30
Elche
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook