Group 1
Sat 05 May
El Tanque Sisley
-
River Plate Monte.
Torque
0-2
Fénix
Danubio
1-2
Club Nacional Foo.
Atenas
0-6
Progreso
Peñarol
4-1
Defensor Sporting
Sun 06 May
Cerro CA
2-0
Rampla Juniors
Boston River
2-1
Racing Montevideo
Liverpool
2-0
Wanderers
Team / Points
1 Club Nacional de Football NAC 38
2 Peñarol PEÑ 36
3 Danubio DAN 30
4 Defensor Sporting DEF 30
5 Liverpool Montevideo LFC 27
6 Cerro CA CER 25
7 River Plate Montevideo RIV 22
8 Progreso PRO 21
 
9 Fénix FEN 20
10 Boston River BOS 19
11 Wanderers Montevideo MWA 18
12 Atenas ATE 16
13 Racing Montevideo RAC 12
14 Torque TOR 10
15 Rampla Juniors JUN 10
16 El Tanque Sisley ETS 0
Group 2
Sat 19 May
Rampla Juniors
2-3
Wanderers
Torque
0-1
Boston River
Defensor Sporting
1-0
Progreso
Club Nacional Foo.
1-1
Liverpool
Sun 20 May
Danubio
0-2
Cerro CA
Racing Montevideo
1-0
Fénix
Mon 21 May
Peñarol
6-0
River Plate Monte.
Team / Points
1 Racing Montevideo RAC 9
2 Cerro CA CER 7
3 Wanderers Montevideo MWA 6
4 Club Nacional de Football NAC 5
10 Rampla Juniors JUN 3
13 Danubio DAN 3
14 Liverpool Montevideo LFC 1
15 Fénix FEN 0
 
5 Torque TOR 4
6 River Plate Montevideo RIV 4
7 Peñarol PEÑ 3
8 Atenas ATE 3
9 Boston River BOS 3
11 Progreso PRO 3
12 Defensor Sporting DEF 3
Transición Segunda Uruguay
Sun 03 Jun
Villa Teresa
-
Cerrito
Miramar Misiones
-
Tacuarembó FC
Rentistas
-
Cerro Largo
Oriental
-
Central Español
Club Deportivo Ma.
-
Sud América
CSyD Villa Españ.
-
Albion FC
Plaza Colonia
-
Juventud Piedras
Team / Points
1 Juventud de las Piedras JUV 25
2 Plaza Colonia PLA 19
3 Club Deportivo Maldonado DEP 18
4 Villa Teresa VIL 18
5 Sud América SUD 18
6 Cerro Largo CEL 16
7 Tacuarembó FC TAC 15
 
8 Cerrito CSC 15
9 Rentistas REN 14
10 Oriental ORI 12
11 CSyD Villa Española CSY 10
12 Albion FC ALB 10
13 Central Español FC CEN 9
14 Miramar Misiones CSM 8
Campeonato Uruguayo Femenino
Sun 13 May
Juventud Piedras
-
Miramar Misiones
Cutcsa Linea
-
Peñarol Fem
River Plate Fem
-
Jacinto Rentistas
Liverpool
-
Colón Fem
Nacional Fem
-
Canelones Fem
Team / Points
1 Peñarol Fem PER 15
2 Nacional Fem NAC 12
3 Colón Fem COL 12
4 San Jacinto - Rentistas Fem SJR 10
5 Liverpool Montevideo Fem LIM 6
 
6 River Plate Fem RIV 4
7 Canelones Fem SFR 4
8 Miramar Misiones Fem SMM 4
9 Cutcsa Linea D Fem LID 3
10 Juventud de las Piedras Fem JUP 1
Copa Libertadores Group 5 »
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 1
Racing Club INFO
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Univ de Chile
0 - 2
Vasco da Gama INFO
ligue_1_playoffs »
Wed 23 May
20:45
Ajaccio
20:45
Toulouse
Friendly »
Wed 23 May
04:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
B. Dortmund INFO
Wed 23 May
19:00
Santutxu
19:00
Athletic
Wed 23 May
20:30
Cagliari
20:30
Olbia Calcio
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
Wed 23 May
19:00
Häcken
19:00
AIK Solna
Wed 23 May
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Sirius
Pro League Playoffs Group 3 »
Wed 23 May
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Lokeren
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Wed 23 May
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
Voluntari
Us Open Cup »
Wed 23 May
01:00 finished
North Carolina
4 - 1
Ocean City Nor'easters INFO
Cup Sweden »
Wed 23 May
19:45
Tyreso
19:45
Arameiska / Syrianska
Wed 23 May
19:00
Enskede
19:00
Sollentuna
Torneo Águila Primera B »
Wed 23 May
02:45 finished
Barranquilla
1 - 0
Fortaleza INFO
Série B Brazil »
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Fortaleza EC
2 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO
Wed 23 May
00:15 finished
CSA
1 - 4
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Lega Pro Group 4 »
Wed 23 May
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Viterbese
Wed 23 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Feralpisalò
Wed 23 May
20:30
Trapani
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 23 May
20:30
Reggiana
20:30
Juve Stabia
Wed 23 May
20:30
Sambenedettese
20:30
Piacenza
Cup Croatia »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Hajduk Split
Premier League »
Wed 23 May
16:15
Slutsk
16:15
Dinamo Brest
Wed 23 May
18:15
Dinamo Minsk
18:15
BATE Borisov
Magyar Kupa »
Serie D Group 10 »
Wed 23 May
16:00
Gozzano
16:00
Pro Patria
Wed 23 May
16:00
Albissola
16:00
Vis Pesaro
Wed 23 May
16:00
Rieti
16:00
US Vibonese Calcio
Superettan »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Degerfors
Wed 23 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
Wed 23 May
19:00
IK Frej
19:00
IK Brage
Wed 23 May
19:00
Landskrona
19:00
Halmstads
Superliga »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Laçi
19:00
Teuta Durrës
Wed 23 May
19:00
Lushnja
19:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Wed 23 May
19:00
Skënderbeu
19:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Wed 23 May
19:00
Kukësi
19:00
Flamurtari Vlorë
Wed 23 May
19:00
Partizani Tirana
19:00
Kamza
Slovenian National League »
Wed 23 May
16:00
Triglav
16:00
Domžale
Wed 23 May
16:00
Aluminij
16:00
Rudar Velenje
Wed 23 May
16:00
Gorica
16:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 23 May
16:00
Celje
16:00
Maribor
Wed 23 May
16:00
NK Olimpija 2005
16:00
Krsko Posavje
Cup Moldova »
2. Division Group 2 »
A Lyga »
Wed 23 May
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Wed 23 May
19:00
FK Trakai
19:00
Atlantas
Meistriliiga »
Wed 23 May
18:00
Tallinna Kalev
18:00
Kalju
Wed 23 May
18:00
Kuressaare
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Wed 23 May
18:30
Flora
18:30
Levadia
Oberliga Group 8 »
Oberliga Group 11 »
Wed 23 May
19:30
Mechtersheim
19:30
TuS RW Koblenz
Macedonia Cup »
Wed 23 May
20:00
Šhkëndija 79
20:00
Pelister
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Wed 23 May
17:00
HFK Olomouc
17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
Wed 23 May
17:00
Hodonín-Šardice
17:00
Uherský Brod
Wed 23 May
17:00
Kromeriz
17:00
Uničov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Líšeň
17:00
Spartak Hulín
Wed 23 May
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
17:00
Mohelnice
Wed 23 May
17:00
Prostějov
17:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Valašské
17:00
Vyškov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Velké
17:00
Hlučín
Urvalsdeild »
Wed 23 May
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Fylkir
Elite ONE »
Wed 23 May
15:30
APEJES Academy
15:30
Cotonsport
Wed 23 May
15:30
Unisport Bafang
15:30
Yafoot
Wed 23 May
15:30
Colombe
15:30
Bamboutos
Wed 23 May
15:30
Eding Sport
15:30
New Star
Wed 23 May
15:30
Feutcheu
15:30
Les Astres
Wed 23 May
15:30
Fovu Club
15:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Wed 23 May
15:30
UMS de Loum
15:30
Fortuna Mfou
Wed 23 May
15:30
Union Douala
15:30
Aigle Royal
Wed 23 May
15:30
Young Sport Acade.
15:30
Stade Renard
3. Lig »
Cup Serbia »
Primera Clausura »
Wed 23 May
20:00
Iztapa
20:00
Dep. Chiantla
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook