noscript image
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Wolverhampton
0 - 2
Watford INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
West Ham
0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Newcastle
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Southampton INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Cardiff City
4 - 2
Fulham INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:30 finished
Chelsea
2 - 2
Man. Utd INFO
Sat 20 Oct
18:30 Playing 22'
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Liverpool
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Man. City
5 - 0
Burnley INFO
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Sat 20 Oct
13:30 finished
Dunston UTS
0 - 4
Gateshead INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Guiseley
16:00
Stourbridge
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Warrington Town
16:00
FC Halifax Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Chorley
16:00
Barrow
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Hartlepool United
16:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Fylde
16:00
Chesterfield
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Southport
16:00
Ashton United
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Blyth Spartans
16:00
York City
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Harrogate Town
16:00
Wrexham
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Stockport County
16:00
Altrincham
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Marine
16:00
Salford City
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Witton Albion
16:00
Solihull Moors
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Alfreton Town
16:00
St. Neots Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Boreham Wood
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Woking
16:00
Welling United
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Hitchin Town
16:00
Leatherhead
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Chippenham Town
16:00
Maidenhead United
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Slough Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Hemel Hempstead T.
16:00
Oxford City
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Weston-super-Mare
16:00
Bath City
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Metropolitan
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Gloucester City
16:00
Bromley
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Aldershot Town
16:00
Kettering Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Torquay United
16:00
Winchester City
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Billericay Town
16:00
Taunton Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Eastleigh
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Wealdstone
16:00
Sutton United
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Worthing
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Maidstone United
16:00
Leyton Orient
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Haringey Borough
16:00
Poole Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Barnet
16:00
Braintree Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Concord Rangers
16:00
Dover Athletic
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Swansea City INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 1
Leeds United INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Brentford
0 - 1
Bristol City INFO
Sat 20 Oct
18:30 Playing 22'
Derby County
1 - 0
Sheffield United
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Hull City
1 - 1
Preston North End INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Ipswich Town
0 - 2
Queens Park Rangers INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Nottingham Forest
1 - 2
Norwich City INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Reading
3 - 1
Millwall INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Rotherham United
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Stoke City
0 - 1
Birmingham City INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion INFO
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Blackpool
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Bradford City
0 - 2
Rochdale INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Oxford United INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Charlton Athletic
2 - 0
Barnsley INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 3
Gillingham INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Luton Town
2 - 0
Walsall INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Peterborough
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 3
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 2
Sunderland INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Southend United
1 - 2
Coventry City INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Scunthorpe United INFO
gb - ISO Country Code League Two »
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Bury
4 - 0
Notts County INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Crawley Town
4 - 1
Newport County INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Forest Green Rove.
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Exeter City INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Cambridge United INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Carlisle United INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Northampton INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Morecambe
0 - 1
Colchester United INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Oldham Athletic
0 - 1
Port Vale INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Stevenage
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Swindon Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Alfreton Town
16:00
Leamington
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Ashton United
16:00
Guiseley
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Blyth Spartans
16:00
Stockport County
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Brackley Town
4 - 1
Spennymoor Town INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Chorley
16:00
Altrincham
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Curzon Ashton
2 - 1
AFC Telford United INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Darlington FC
1 - 0
Boston United INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Hereford
16:00
Southport
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Kidderminster
1 - 2
United of Manchester INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Nuneaton Town
0 - 6
Bradford Park Avenue INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 Postponed
York City
16:00
Chester
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Chelmsford City
16:00
Chippenham Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Concord Rangers
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
East Thurrock Uni.
2 - 1
Hungerford Town INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Gloucester City
16:00
Woking
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Hampton Richmond
16:00
Welling United
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Hemel Hempstead T.
16:00
Wealdstone
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Slough Town
16:00
Truro City
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Torquay United
16:00
St. Albans City
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Dartford
2 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 1 »
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 2
Tonbridge Angels INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Bishops Stortford
3 - 0
Corinthian-Casuals INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 0
Margate INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Carshalton
1 - 0
Potters Bar Town INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Lewes
2 - 0
Folkestone Invicta INFO
Premier League
Sat 20 Oct
Chelsea Chelsea
2-2
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
0-2
Watford Watford
Cardiff City Cardiff City
4-2
Fulham Fulham
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
0-0
Southampton Southampton
Newcastle Newcastle
0-1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
West Ham West Ham
0-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Man. City Man. City
5-0
Burnley Burnley
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
0-0
Liverpool Liverpool
Sun 21 Oct
Everton Everton
17:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Mon 22 Oct
Arsenal Arsenal
21:00
Leicester Leicester
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 23
2 Chelsea CHL 21
3 Liverpool LIV 21
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 21
5 Arsenal ARS 18
6 AFC Bournemouth BOU 17
7 Watford WAT 16
8 Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL 15
9 Man. Utd MUD 14
10 Leicester LEI 12
 
11 Everton EVE 12
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 11
13 Burnley BUR 8
14 Crystal Palace CPF 7
15 West Ham WHU 7
16 Southampton SOU 6
17 Cardiff City CAR 5
18 Fulham FUL 5
19 Huddersfield Town HUR 4
20 Newcastle NEW 2
Group 1
Sat 22 Sep
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford
3-1
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton
Sat 06 Oct
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
2-1
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
Margate Margate
0-0
Harlow Town Harlow Town
Tue 09 Oct
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
2-0
Whitehawk Whitehawk
Tue 16 Oct
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
0-1
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
Enfield Town Enfield Town
0-0
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
2-4
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
1-5
Lewes Lewes
Wed 17 Oct
Merstham Merstham
20:45
Worthing Worthing
Wed 31 Oct
Leatherhead Leatherhead
20:45
Kingstonian Kingstonian
Mon 19 Nov
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
20:45
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
Team / Points
1 Tonbridge Angels TON 22
2 Folkestone Invicta FOL 16
3 Enfield Town ENF 14
4 Worthing WOR 14
5 Bognor Regis Town BOG 13
6 Lewes LEW 12
7 Margate MAR 11
8 Wingate & Finchley THE 11
9 Dorking Wanderers DOR 10
10 Potters Bar Town POT 9
11 AFC Hornchurch THE 9
 
12 Whitehawk THE 9
13 Carshalton Athletic CAR 9
14 Haringey Borough HAR 8
15 Bishops Stortford BIS 8
16 Corinthian-Casuals COR 8
17 Merstham MER 8
18 Leatherhead LEA 8
19 Kingstonian KIN 7
20 Brightlingsea Regent BRI 6
21 Harlow Town HAR 5
22 Burgess Hill Town BUR 3
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook