noscript image
Premier League
Sat 10 Nov
FC Lviv FC Lviv
1-1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
2-0
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
2-1
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
0-3
Oleksandria Oleksandria
Sun 11 Nov
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
4-0
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
0-2
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 40
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 32
3 Oleksandria PFC 30
4 Vorskla Poltava VOR 24
5 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 21
6 Desna Chernihiv DES 20
 
7 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 20
8 FC Lviv LVI 18
9 Karpaty Lviv KPT 16
10 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 16
11 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 9
12 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 7
Persha Liga
Sat 17 Nov
Sumy Sumy
1-3
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kha.
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard
3-1
FC Prykarpattia FC Prykarpattia
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
4-0
Zirka Kirovohrad Zirka Kirovohrad
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
0-0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes
Helios Kharkiv Helios Kharkiv
16:30
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Sun 18 Nov
Inhulets Inhulets
0-1
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
Obolon Obolon
1-0
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
Thu 09 May
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
16:00
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv
Team / Points
1 Dnipro-1 SKD 43
2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 38
3 Volyn Lutsk VOL 36
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 35
5 Obolon OBO 32
6 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 29
7 Inhulets INH 24
8 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 22
 
9 Balkany Zorya BAL 20
10 FC Prykarpattia PRY 17
11 Sumy SUM 15
12 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 14
13 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 14
14 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 10
15 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 4
16 Helios Kharkiv HEL 0
Group 1
Sat 10 Nov
Minai Minai
2-1
FC Nyva Vinnytsya FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Chayka Chayka
0-1
Polessya Polessya
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
0-1
FC Veres FC Veres
Sun 11 Nov
Cherkaskyi Dnipro Cherkaskyi Dnipro
3-1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya
Kalush Kalush
2-0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna
Team / Points
1 Minai MIN 30
2 Polessya POL 30
3 Kalush FKK 29
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 26
5 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 26
 
6 FC Veres FCV 25
7 Nyva Ternopil NYV 20
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 17
9 Chayka CHA 14
10 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 12
Group 2
Fri 09 Nov
Mykolaiv II Mykolaiv II
1-0
Myr Myr
Sat 10 Nov
Krystal Krystal
3-0
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kak.
Nikopol Nikopol
0-1
Real Pharma Real Pharma
Kremin Kremin
0-0
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Sun 11 Nov
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh
1-0
Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol
Team / Points
1 Kremin KRE 36
2 Krystal FCK 34
3 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih HKR 30
4 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 29
5 Myr MYR 27
 
6 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 22
7 Mykolaiv II MYK 19
8 Real Pharma RPH 16
9 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 15
10 Nikopol NIK 8
U21 League Ukraine
Fri 09 Nov
Desna Sub 21 Desna Sub 21
0-2
Chornomorets Sub 21 Chornomorets
Arsenal Kyiv Sub 21 Arsenal Kyiv
1-1
Oleksandria Sub 21 Oleksandria
Lviv Sub 21 Lviv Sub 21
1-3
Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 Olimpik Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 Zorya Luhansk
3-2
Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 Karpaty Lviv
Sat 10 Nov
Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 Vorskla Poltava
1-0
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 Dynamo Kyiv
4-1
Mariupol' Sub 21 Mariupol' Sub 21
Team / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 40
2 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 35
3 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 21 ARK 27
4 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 26
5 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 25
6 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 21
 
7 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 20
8 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 18
9 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 16
10 Lviv Sub 21 LVI 13
11 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 12
12 Desna Sub 21 DES 4
br - ISO Country Code Brazilian Serie A »
Wed 21 Nov
22:30
Internacional
22:30
Atl. Mineiro
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Wed 21 Nov
01:20 finished
Chile
4 - 1
Honduras INFO
Wed 21 Nov
01:30 finished
Perú
2 - 3
Costa Rica INFO
Wed 21 Nov
01:00 finished
Argentina
2 - 0
México INFO Videos
Wed 21 Nov
02:00 finished
Panama
1 - 2
Ecuador INFO
Wed 21 Nov
02:00 finished
El Salvador
1 - 0
Haití INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Wed 21 Nov
20:45
Salford City
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Wed 21 Nov
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
Gillingham
Wed 21 Nov
20:45
Bristol Rovers
20:45
Barnet
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 21 Nov
17:00
Norrby
17:00
Häcken
jp - ISO Country Code Emperor Cup »
by - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 21 Nov
16:00
Shakhtyor
16:00
BATE Borisov
hu - ISO Country Code NB I »
Wed 21 Nov
19:00
MOL Vidi
19:00
Újpest FC
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 1 »
Wed 21 Nov
14:30
Virtus Entella
14:30
Olbia Calcio
Wed 21 Nov
14:30
Arzachena
14:30
Novara Calcio
Wed 21 Nov
18:30
Pro Patria
18:30
Siena
Wed 21 Nov
20:30
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Alessandria
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 2 »
Wed 21 Nov
20:30
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Feralpisalò
gt - ISO Country Code Apertura Guatemala »
Wed 21 Nov
19:30
Municipal
19:30
Siquinalá
gr - ISO Country Code Football League »
Wed 21 Nov
14:00
Sparti
14:00
Trikala
Wed 21 Nov
14:00
Volos Football
14:00
Ergotelis
Wed 21 Nov
14:00
Aittitos Spata
14:00
Panachaiki
Wed 21 Nov
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Kissamikos
Wed 21 Nov
14:00
Karaiskakis
14:00
Aiginiakos
Wed 21 Nov
14:00
Irodotos
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Wed 21 Nov
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Doxa Dramas
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metro. »
Wed 21 Nov
21:00
Fénix Bs As
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Wed 21 Nov
21:00
All Boys
21:00
Atlanta
Wed 21 Nov
21:00
Colegiales
21:00
Talleres R. Escalada
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 21 Nov
14:30
Stresa
14:30
Sanremo
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 2 »
Wed 21 Nov
20:45
Hitchin Town
20:45
Leiston
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 3 »
Wed 21 Nov
20:45
Farnborough
20:45
Gosport Borough
in - ISO Country Code Super League India »
Wed 21 Nov
15:00
Pune City
15:00
Jamshedpur
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 21 Nov
16:15
Talaea El-Gaish
16:15
PetroJet
Wed 21 Nov
13:45
Nojom El Mostabel
13:45
Misr El-Makasa
Wed 21 Nov
16:15
Haras El-Hodood
16:15
Al-Masry
Wed 21 Nov
19:00
Ismaily
19:00
El-Entag El-Harby
Wed 21 Nov
19:00
Wadi Degla
19:00
Pyramids FC
dz - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Wed 21 Nov
18:00
Aïn M'lila
18:00
MC Algier
Wed 21 Nov
16:00
NA Hussein Dey
16:00
MC Oran
Wed 21 Nov
18:00
JS Saoura
18:00
Olympique Médéa
wa - ISO Country Code Welsh Premier League »
Wed 21 Nov
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Connah's Quay
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Group 3 »
Wed 21 Nov
20:45
Guernsey
20:45
Herne Bay
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Group 4 »
Wed 21 Nov
20:45
Barton Rovers
20:45
Didcot Town
tn - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Wed 21 Nov
14:00
ES Tunis
14:00
Monastir
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 20 »
Wed 21 Nov
00:00 finished
Brasil Sub 20
2 - 2
Colombia Sub 20 INFO
py - ISO Country Code Copa Paraguay »
Wed 21 Nov
00:15 finished
Guaraní Asunción
(5)1-1(4)
Resistencia INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Copa Suzuki AFF Group 2 »
Wed 21 Nov
12:30
Philippines
12:30
Thailand
Wed 21 Nov
12:30
Singapore
12:30
Timor Oriental
rs - ISO Country Code Cup Serbia »
Wed 21 Nov
15:00
Crvena Zvezda
15:00
Bačka Topola
cl - ISO Country Code Tercera A Chile Group 2 »
Wed 21 Nov
22:00
Colina
22:00
Lautaro de Buin
ar - ISO Country Code Torneo Federal A Transición Group 2 »
Wed 21 Nov
01:00 finished
Unión Sunchales
1 - 1
Douglas Haig INFO
bg - ISO Country Code V AFG Group 1 »
Wed 21 Nov
13:30
Zagorets
13:30
Svilengrad
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook