1

All leagues and competitions in Uganda

Premier League
Tue 08 May
Uganda Revenue Au.
0-0
Masavu
Jinja SSS
1-1
Vipers SC
KCCA FC
2-0
Proline
Wed 09 May
Mbarara City
1-0
Onduparaka
Fri 11 May
Express SC
0-0
SC Villa
BUL FC
1-2
Bright Stars FC
Maroons FC
0-1
Uganda Police
UPDF
1-2
Soana FC
Team / Points
1 Vipers SC VIP 62
2 KCCA FC KCC 60
3 SC Villa SCV 55
4 Onduparaka OND 45
5 Jinja SSS JIN 40
6 Bright Stars FC BRI 38
7 Uganda Police UGA 38
8 Maroons FC MFC 36
 
9 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 34
10 BUL FC BUL 33
11 Mbarara City MCF 32
12 UPDF UPD 32
13 Soana FC SOA 31
14 Proline PRO 28
15 Express SC EXP 28
16 Masavu MFC 26
Campeón de campeones México »
Mon 16 Jul
03:05 finished
Tigres UANL
4 - 0
Santos Laguna INFO
MLS »
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
0 - 0
Portland Timbers INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mon 16 Jul
21:00
Argentino
21:00
Luján
Supercopa MX »
Mon 16 Jul
00:05 finished
Monterrey
0 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Hammarby IF
Friendly »
Mon 16 Jul
20:00
Tavistock
20:00
Cardiff City
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Halmstads
18:30
Crystal Palace
Mon 16 Jul
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Utrecht
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Spartak Moskva
17:30
Rudar Velenje
Mon 16 Jul
11:00
Málaga
11:00
Nottingham Forest
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
San Carlos
2 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Mon 16 Jul
10:00 Playing 6'
UTA Arad
0 - 0
Szeged 2011
Mon 16 Jul
14:30
De Graafschap
14:30
PAOK
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Zagłębie
17:30
Ślęza Wrocław
Mon 16 Jul
17:45
ASKÖ Gmünd
17:45
Seeboden
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Sète
18:00
Béziers
Mon 16 Jul
19:30
Kitzbühel
19:30
Zell am See
Mon 16 Jul
20:30
Merthyr Town
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Billericay Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Biggleswade Town
20:45
St. Albans City
Premier League »
Danish Superliga »
Mon 16 Jul
20:15
Randers
20:15
Brøndby IF
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
AC Horsens
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Universidad
2 - 3
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO
J2 League »
Leinster Cup Ireland »
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Longford Town
20:45
Shelbourne
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Division 1 Group 1 »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sandvikens IF
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Breidablik
21:15
Fjölnir
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
KR Reykjavík
Cup Estonia »
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Welco Elekter
18:00
Flora III
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Teleios
18:30
Kohtla Nomme
PDL USA »
Mon 16 Jul
01:30
South Florida Surf
01:30
Palm Beach Suns
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Santa Cruz Breake.
0 - 2
San Francisco City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 1
Tormenta INFO
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Portland Phoenix
2 - 3
Western Mass Pioneers INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Ocean City Nor'ea.
2 - 1
New York RB III INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
SIMA Águilas
5 - 0
Miami City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Mississippi Brilla
2 - 1
Peachtree City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
04:00 finished
Orange County Blu.
1 - 0
Seahorses INFO
J3 League »
ISL »
Mon 16 Jul
10:30
Pusamania Borneo
10:30
Barito Putera
Mon 16 Jul
13:30
Persib
13:30
Persela
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Honka Akatemia
17:30
FC Jazz
F. League 2Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
07:00 finished
Nara Club
0 - 1
Sony Sendai INFO
1. Division »
Super League »
Mon 16 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Terengganu City
15:00
Kuantan FA
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook