noscript image
Turkish Süper Lig
Fri 15 Mar
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-1
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Sat 16 Mar
Konyaspor Konyaspor
0-2
Rizespor Rizespor
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar
2-3
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
0-1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
3-0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
1-0
Goztepe Goztepe
Sun 17 Mar
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
3-1
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-1
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-3
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Team / Points
1 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 58
2 Galatasaray SK GAL 52
3 Beşiktaş BJK 47
4 Trabzonspor TRA 43
5 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 37
6 Konyaspor KON 35
7 Antalyaspor ANT 35
8 Rizespor ÇAR 34
9 Sivasspor SIV 34
 
10 Kasimpasa KAS 34
11 Alanyaspor ALA 34
12 Kayserispor KAY 33
13 Fenerbahçe FEN 31
14 Ankaragucu ANK 31
15 Bursaspor BUR 28
16 Goztepe GOZ 27
17 Erzurumspor ERZ 22
18 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 21
Group 1
Sat 23 Mar
Eyupspor Eyupspor
3-1
Amedspor Amedspor
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
0-0
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor
0-4
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu Sancaktepe
1-3
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
Sun 24 Mar
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
0-3
Usakspor Usakspor
Samsunspor Samsunspor
2-0
Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
1-1
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
2-0
Sariyer Sariyer
Inegolspor Inegolspor
5-1
Manisaspor Manisaspor
Team / Points
1 Keciorengucu KEC 63
2 Samsunspor SAM 61
3 Sariyer SAR 60
4 Kastamonuspor KAS 58
5 Sakaryaspor SAK 56
6 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu SAN 45
7 Inegolspor INE 44
8 Amedspor DIY 40
9 Bodrumspor BOD 40
 
10 Eyupspor EYU 37
11 Nigde Anadolu NIG 34
12 Usakspor USA 33
13 Gumushanespor GUM 33
14 Hacettepe SK HAC 30
15 Ankara Demirspor ANK 21
16 Bayrampasaspor BAY 20
17 Manisaspor MAN 12
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 11
Group 1
Sat 23 Mar
Yomraspor Yomraspor
3-1
Tepecik Belediyespor Tepecik
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
6-0
Korfez FK Korfez FK
Sun 24 Mar
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
0-0
Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
1-2
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
1-1
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese S.
2-1
Kozanspor Kozanspor
Gebzespor Gebzespor
1-2
Tire 1922 Tire 1922
Silivrispor Silivrispor
2-0
Nevşehirspor Gençlik Nevşehirspor
Team / Points
1 Hekimoglu Trabzon TRA 55
2 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 53
3 Nevşehirspor Gençlik NSG 49
4 Tire 1922 TIR 47
5 Ergene Velimese Spor ERG 46
6 Sile Yildizspor SYS 38
7 Yomraspor YOM 36
8 Karaköprü Bld. KAR 36
9 Batman Petrolspor BAT 32
 
10 Kozanspor KOZ 31
11 Erbaaspor ERB 29
12 Artvin Hopaspor AHP 29
13 Erzin Belediyespor ERZ 27
14 Tepecik Belediyespor TEP 27
15 Silivrispor SIL 26
16 Gebzespor GEB 26
17 Korfez FK KOR 8
Group 2
Sat 23 Mar
Çatalca Spor Çatalca Spor
0-1
Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz
Sun 24 Mar
Osmaniyespor Kulübü Osmaniyespor
2-1
Alibeykoyspor Alibeykoyspor
Adıyaman 1954 Spor Adıyaman 1954 Sp.
1-0
Düzcespor Düzcespor
Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
0-1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli
Ofspor Ofspor
0-1
Kemerspor Kemerspor
Pazarspor Pazarspor
2-1
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
Kizilcabolukspor Kizilcabolukspor
1-1
Erokspor Erokspor
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama
0-5
Büyükşehir Belediyespor Büyükşehir
Yeni Altindag Belediyesi Yeni Altindag Bel.
1-0
Kirsehirspor Kirsehirspor
Team / Points
1 Kirsehirspor KIR 50
2 Erokspor ERO 48
3 Yeni Altindag Belediyesi YEN 46
4 Kizilcabolukspor KIZ 45
5 Çatalca Spor CAT 44
6 Yeni Orduspor YOR 42
7 Büyükşehir Belediyespor BUY 42
8 Karsiyaka KAR 40
9 Osmaniyespor Kulübü OSK 39
 
10 Pazarspor PAZ 39
11 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 38
12 Düzcespor DUZ 37
13 Ofspor OFS 35
14 Elaziz Belediyespor ELA 35
15 Adıyaman 1954 Spor ASK 30
16 Kemerspor TEK 29
17 Alibeykoyspor ALI 28
18 Bergama Belediyespor BER 12
br - ISO Country Code Copa do Brasil »
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Chapecoense
23:15
Criciuma
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Wed 27 Mar
21:10
Sarmiento
21:10
All Boys
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 27 Mar
15:45
Zenit
15:45
HJK Helsinki
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
KuPS Kuopio
14:30
AC Kajaani
Wed 27 Mar
12:00
Konyaspor
12:00
Adana Demirspor
Wed 27 Mar
17:00
Denizlispor
17:00
Goztepe
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Wed 27 Mar
00:55 Playing 54'
Estados Unidos
1 - 1
Chile
Wed 27 Mar
03:00
Paraguay
03:00
México
Wed 27 Mar
01:00 Half-Time
Perú
0 - 0
El Salvador
Wed 27 Mar
03:00
Costa Rica
03:00
Jamaica
Wed 27 Mar
01:00 Playing 51'
Honduras
0 - 0
Ecuador
Wed 27 Mar
02:30
Nicaragua
02:30
Guatemala
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Wed 27 Mar
00:00 finished
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Santos FC INFO
Wed 27 Mar
01:00 Playing 56'
Palmeiras
3 - 0
Novorizontino
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Ituano
23:15
São Paulo
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 Group 2 »
Wed 27 Mar
20:30
Oeste
20:30
Botafogo SP
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Ponte Preta
23:15
Bragantino
it - ISO Country Code Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 27 Mar
20:30
AC Monza
20:30
Vicenza
Wed 27 Mar
20:30
Viterbese
20:30
Trapani
gr - ISO Country Code Football League »
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Aittitos Spata
14:00
Karaiskakis
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Trikala
14:00
Kerkyra
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Apollon Larissa
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Ergotelis
14:00
Aiginiakos
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Panachaiki
14:00
Kissamikos
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Sparti
Wed 27 Mar
13:00
Volos Football
13:00
Irodotos
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
Wed 27 Mar
20:45
Harrogate Town
20:45
Salford City
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
14:30
Caronnese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 5 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 7 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 8 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 9 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
gt - ISO Country Code Clausura Guatemala »
Wed 27 Mar
22:30
Antigua GFC
22:30
Municipal
Wed 27 Mar
22:00
Guastatoya
22:00
Deportivo Petapa
Wed 27 Mar
19:00
Malacateco
19:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Wed 27 Mar
19:00
Siquinalá
19:00
Xelajú
za - ISO Country Code Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Wed 27 Mar
18:30
Cape Umoya United
18:30
TS Galaxy
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 5 »
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Wed 27 Mar
22:05
Guadalupe
22:05
Carmelita
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Group 7 »
Wed 27 Mar
20:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45
Mossley
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 7 »
Wed 27 Mar
20:00
Idar-Oberstein
20:00
Schott Mainz
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 11 »
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Siegen
19:30
Brünninghausen
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Schermbeck
19:30
Gievenbeck
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Ennepetal
19:30
Westfalia Rhynern
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Hammer SpVg
19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wed 27 Mar
19:30 Postponed
Holzwickeder
19:30
Erndtebrück
Wed 27 Mar
19:30 Postponed
Gutersloh
19:30
Sprockhövel
kr - ISO Country Code FA Cup Korea »
br - ISO Country Code Gaucho 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
São Luiz
23:15
EC São José
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Metro. »
Wed 27 Mar
20:00
Arg. Quilmes
20:00
Dep. Armenio
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Santa Cruz
23:15
Afogados
cm - ISO Country Code Elite ONE »
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Young Sport Acade.
14:00
Eding Sport
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
APEJES Academy
15:30
Avion Academy
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
PWD Bamenda
15:30
Union Douala
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
New Star
15:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Tonnerre
15:30
Cotonsport
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Eding Sport
15:30
Les Astres
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Feutcheu
15:30
Fortuna Mfou
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Fovu Club
15:30
Unisport Bafang
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Stade Renard
15:30
UMS de Loum
br - ISO Country Code Goiano 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 90'
Atlético GO
4 - 1
Anapolina

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook