Turkish Süper Lig
Fri 18 May
Genclerbirligi SK
1-0
Bursaspor
Akhisar
2-1
Osmanlıspor
Alanyaspor
3-2
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
3-0
Karabukspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
3-2
Kayserispor
Sat 19 May
Goztepe
0-1
Galatasaray SK
Fenerbahçe
3-2
Konyaspor
İstanbul
3-2
Kasimpasa
Beşiktaş
5-1
Sivasspor
Team / Points
1 Galatasaray SK GAL 75
2 Fenerbahçe FEN 72
3 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 72
4 Beşiktaş BJK 71
5 Trabzonspor TRA 55
6 Goztepe GOZ 49
7 Sivasspor SIV 49
8 Kasimpasa KAS 46
9 Kayserispor KAY 44
 
10 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 43
11 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 42
12 Alanyaspor ALA 40
13 Bursaspor BUR 39
14 Antalyaspor ANT 38
15 Konyaspor KON 36
16 Osmanlıspor OSM 33
17 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 33
18 Karabukspor KAR 12
1. Lig
Fri 04 May
Gaziantepspor
4-5
Giresunspor
Elazigspor
2-2
Istanbulspor AS
Balikesirspor
4-1
Manisaspor
Adanaspor
0-3
Eskisehirspor
Sat 05 May
Altinordu
1-1
Erzurumspor
Rizespor
4-2
Gaziantep BB
Samsunspor
3-3
Umraniyespor
Boluspor
1-0
Denizlispor
Mon 07 May
Ankaragucu
1-1
Adana Demirspor
Team / Points
1 Rizespor ÇAR 69
2 Ankaragucu ANK 63
3 Boluspor BOL 60
4 Umraniyespor UMR 59
5 Erzurumspor ERZ 53
6 Gaziantep BB GFK 53
7 Altinordu ALT 53
8 Balikesirspor BAL 52
9 Istanbulspor AS IST 50
 
10 Elazigspor ELA 48
11 Giresunspor GIR 47
12 Adanaspor ADA 43
13 Adana Demirspor ADA 41
14 Eskisehirspor ESK 41
15 Denizlispor DEN 38
16 Samsunspor SAM 36
17 Manisaspor MAN 12
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 1
Group 2
Sat 05 May
Hatayspor
2-0
Afjet Afyonspor
Tuzlaspor
2-1
Sariyer
Menemen
2-0
Eyupspor
Tokatspor
0-0
Amedspor
Bucaspor
3-1
Etimesgut
Bodrumspor
2-1
Korfez FK
Keciorengucu
3-2
Kastamonuspor
Eylül Belediye S.
1-1
Inegolspor
Mersin
0-7
Sancaktepe
Team / Points
1 Hatayspor HAT 76
2 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 74
3 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 70
4 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas 4EY 67
5 Keciorengucu KEC 64
6 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu SAN 59
7 Inegolspor INE 59
8 Sariyer SAR 44
9 Tokatspor TOK 43
 
10 Etimesgut SEK 42
11 Kastamonuspor KAS 40
12 Amedspor DIY 40
13 Eyupspor EYU 39
14 Tuzlaspor TUZ 38
15 Bodrumspor BOD 38
16 Bucaspor BUC 36
17 Korfez FK KOR 13
18 Mersin MER 1
Copa Libertadores Group 2 »
Fri 25 May
02:30 finished
At. Nacional
0 - 0
Colo Colo INFO
Fri 25 May
02:30 finished
Bolívar
2 - 1
Delfin INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 6 »
Fri 25 May
00:15 finished
Santos FC
0 - 0
Real Garcilaso INFO
Fri 25 May
00:15 finished
Estudiantes Plata
3 - 1
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 7 »
Fri 25 May
02:30 finished
Independiente
2 - 0
Deportivo Lara INFO
Fri 25 May
02:30 finished
Corinthians
0 - 1
Millonarios INFO
International Friendly »
Fri 25 May
21:00 Playing 63'
Kuwait
1 - 0
Egipto
Fri 25 May
14:00 finished
Kenya
0 - 1
Suazilandia INFO
Danish Superliga Group 4 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Kobenhavn
4 - 1
AGF Aarhus INFO
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Descenso »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Vitosha Bistritsa
(4)2-2(2)
Lok. Sofia INFO
Football League »
Fri 25 May
16:00 finished
Trikala
0 - 3
Ergotelis INFO
Superettan »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Falkenbergs
3 - 2
Varberg INFO
3. Liga - Play Offs Ascenso »
Fri 25 May
18:30 finished
Aubstadt
2 - 2
Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Fri 25 May
18:30 finished
Rain / Lech
3 - 2
Memmingen INFO
Premier League »
Fri 25 May
20:45 Playing 86'
Bohemian FC
0 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
Fri 25 May
20:45 Playing 85'
Dundalk
5 - 0
Bray Wanderers
Fri 25 May
20:45 Playing 87'
St Patrick's
1 - 2
Cork City
Fri 25 May
20:45 Playing 87'
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Limerick
Fri 25 May
20:45 Playing 86'
Waterford United
3 - 0
Derry City
FNL »
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
Pardubice
2 - 0
Olympia Hradec Králové INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
MAS Táborsko
0 - 2
Hradec Králové INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
SFC Opava
7 - 0
Frýdek-Místek INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
Baník Sokolov
2 - 0
Vlašim INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
Třinec
2 - 2
Varnsdorf INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
Viktoria Žižkov
1 - 2
České Budějovice INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
Znojmo
2 - 0
Pribram INFO
PFL »
Fri 25 May
15:49 finished
Neftchi
0 - 2
Sogdiana INFO
Fri 25 May
15:59 finished
Pakhtakor
1 - 0
Bunyodkor INFO
1. Liga »
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Ried
7 - 1
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Liefering
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz
2 - 2
Wattens INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Hartberg
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau INFO
Oberliga Group 2 »
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2 - 1
Waldgirmes INFO
Oberliga Group 5 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Curslack-Neuengamm
2 - 1
Buchholz INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00
Dassendorf
19:00
Wandsbeker Concordia
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Niendorfer TSV
3 - 2
Wedeler TSV INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Pinneberg
5 - 2
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00
Rugenbergen
19:00
Hamburg SV III
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
TSV Sasel
7 - 3
Süderelbe INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00
Türkiye
19:00
Tus Osdorf
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Vorwärts-Wacker
6 - 5
Condor Hamburg INFO
Oberliga Group 10 »
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Eintracht Rheine
2 - 0
Gutersloh INFO
Apertura Paraguay »
NB II »
Fri 25 May
20:00 finished
MTK Budapest
2 - 3
Várda SE INFO
Division 1 Group 2 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Torns
1 - 3
Eskilsminne INFO
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Fri 25 May
18:45
Suiza Sub 21
18:45
France U21
Fri 25 May
22:00 Playing 30'
Bolivia Sub 21
1 - 1
Netherlands U21
Fri 25 May
18:30 finished
Portugal U21
3 - 2
Italy U21 INFO
Liga III Group 4 »
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 Postponed
ASK Bruck/Leitha
19:00
First Vienna
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Austria Wien II
1 - 3
Horn INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Neusiedl
2 - 4
Karabakh Wien INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Amstetten
1 - 2
Rapid Wien II INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Ebreichsdorf
2 - 3
Admira Wacker II INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Wiener SK
2 - 2
Schwechat INFO
Super League Malaysia »
Fri 25 May
16:00 finished
Pahang
4 - 0
Kuala Lumpur INFO
NPSL - USA »
Fri 25 May
01:00 finished
Greenville
2 - 5
Emerald Force INFO
Fri 25 May
01:00 finished
Inter Nashville
0 - 3
New Orleans Jesters INFO
Fri 25 May
01:00 finished
TSF FC
0 - 5
NY Cosmos B INFO
Fri 25 May
01:30 finished
Demize NPSL
0 - 3
St Louis Club Atletico INFO
Fri 25 May
01:30 finished
Midland Odessa So.
1 - 3
Laredo Heat INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
FBK Karlstad
0 - 2
Karlstad BK INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Torslanda IK
2 - 1
Hisingsbacka INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Umeå
1 - 2
Täfteå INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00
Gottne
19:00
Kramfors-Alliansen
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Hittarps
0 - 3
Halmia INFO
PDL USA »
Fri 25 May
01:30
South Florida Surf
01:30
Palm Beach Suns
Fri 25 May
02:30 finished
Des Moines Menace
3 - 0
WSA Winnipeg INFO
Fri 25 May
02:00 finished
OKC Energy II
2 - 0
AHFC Royals INFO
Fri 25 May
02:30 finished
Glens
3 - 0
San Diego Zest INFO
Fri 25 May
03:30 finished
Albuquerque Sol
1 - 3
Colorado Switchbacks INFO
ISL »
Fri 25 May
15:30 finished
Persija
2 - 0
Persipura INFO
Fri 25 May
15:30 finished
Madura United
2 - 2
Persebaya INFO
First Division »
Fri 25 May
20:45 Playing 90'
Athlone Town
1 - 1
Longford Town
Fri 25 May
20:45 Playing 88'
Cabinteely
2 - 0
UC Dublin
Fri 25 May
20:45 Playing 88'
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 3
Shelbourne
Fri 25 May
20:45 Playing 87'
Galway United
0 - 1
Drogheda United
Fri 25 May
21:00 Playing 71'
Wexford Youths
0 - 1
Finn Harps
NB III Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
18:00
Pápai Perutz
18:00
Videoton II
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook