noscript image
1

All leagues and competitions in Trinidad and Tobago

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 20 Apr
Man. City Man. City
1-0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Wolves Wolves
0-0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
West Ham West Ham
2-2
Leicester Leicester
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
1-2
Watford Watford
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
0-1
Fulham Fulham
Newcastle Newcastle
3-1
Southampton Southampton
Sun 21 Apr
Everton Everton
4-0
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Cardiff City Cardiff City
0-2
Liverpool Liverpool
Arsenal Arsenal
2-3
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Mon 22 Apr
Chelsea Chelsea
2-2
Burnley Burnley
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 88
2 Man. City MAC 86
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 67
4 Chelsea CHL 67
5 Arsenal ARS 66
6 Man. Utd MUD 64
7 Everton EVE 49
8 Watford WAT 49
9 Leicester LEI 48
10 Wolves WOL 48
 
11 West Ham WHU 43
12 Crystal Palace CRY 42
13 Newcastle NEW 41
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 41
15 Burnley BUR 40
16 Southampton SOU 36
17 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 34
18 Cardiff City CAR 31
19 Fulham FUL 23
20 Huddersfield Town HUR 14
La Liga
Tue 23 Apr
Huesca Huesca
19:30
Eibar Eibar
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
20:30
Girona Girona
Alavés Alavés
21:30
Barcelona Barcelona
Wed 24 Apr
Atlético Atlético
19:30
Valencia Valencia
Leganés Leganés
20:30
Athletic Athletic
Espanyol Espanyol
20:30
Celta Celta
Levante Levante
21:30
Real Betis Real Betis
Thu 25 Apr
Sevilla Sevilla
19:30
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
20:30
Villarreal Villarreal
Getafe Getafe
21:30
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 77
2 Atlético ATM 68
3 Real Madrid RMA 64
4 Getafe GET 54
5 Valencia VCF 52
6 Sevilla SEV 52
7 Athletic ATH 46
8 Alavés ALA 46
9 Real Betis BET 43
10 Espanyol ESP 42
 
11 R. Sociedad RSO 41
12 Leganés LEG 41
13 Eibar EIB 40
14 Villarreal VIL 36
15 Celta CEL 35
16 Girona GIR 34
17 Levante LEV 34
18 Real Valladolid VAD 32
19 Rayo Vallecano RAY 28
20 Huesca HUE 26
Serie A
Sat 20 Apr
Parma Parma
1-1
Milan Milan
Genoa Genoa
0-1
Torino Torino
Lazio Lazio
1-2
Chievo Chievo
Cagliari Cagliari
1-0
Frosinone Frosinone
Empoli Empoli
2-4
SPAL SPAL
Bologna Bologna
3-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Udinese Udinese
1-1
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Juventus Juventus
2-1
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Inter Inter
1-1
Roma Roma
Mon 22 Apr
Napoli Napoli
1-2
Atalanta Atalanta
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 87
2 Napoli NAP 67
3 Inter INT 61
4 Atalanta ATL 56
5 Milan ACM 56
6 Roma ROM 55
7 Torino TOR 53
8 Lazio LAZ 52
9 Sampdoria SAM 48
10 Cagliari CAG 40
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 40
12 Sassuolo SAS 38
13 SPAL POL 38
14 Parma PAR 36
15 Genoa GEN 34
16 Bologna BOL 34
17 Udinese UDI 33
18 Empoli EMP 29
19 Frosinone FRO 23
20 Chievo CHI 14
Bundesliga
Sat 20 Apr
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
6-0
Stuttgart Stuttgart
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
2-0
Nürnberg Nürnberg
Bayern München Bayern München
1-0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
3-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
1-2
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
2-5
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Sun 21 Apr
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
0-0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Mon 22 Apr
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1-1
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 70
2 B. Dortmund BVB 69
3 RB Leipzig RBL 61
4 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 53
5 B. Monchengladbach MON 51
6 Hoffenheim HOF 50
7 B. Leverkusen LEV 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 46
9 Wolfsburg WOL 46
 
10 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 37
11 Hertha BSC HER 36
12 Mainz 05 M05 36
13 SC Freiburg SCF 32
14 FC Augsburg AUG 31
15 Schalke 04 S04 27
16 Stuttgart STU 21
17 Nürnberg FCN 18
18 Hannover 96 HAN 15
Ligue 1
Fri 19 Apr
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
3-2
Rennes Rennes
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Sat 20 Apr
Guingamp Guingamp
1-3
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Strasbourg Strasbourg
1-3
Montpellier Montpellier
Nîmes Nîmes
2-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Nice Nice
0-1
Caen Caen
Sun 21 Apr
Nantes Nantes
3-2
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Toulouse Toulouse
0-0
Lille Lille
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
0-2
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
PSG PSG
3-1
Monaco Monaco
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 84
2 Lille LIL 65
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 59
4 Saint-Étienne ASS 56
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 54
6 Montpellier MPL 51
7 Stade de Reims REI 48
8 Nice NIC 48
9 Nîmes NÎM 46
10 Strasbourg STR 44
 
11 Rennes REN 43
12 Angers SCO ANG 41
13 Nantes NAN 40
14 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 38
15 Toulouse TFC 36
16 Monaco MON 32
17 Amiens SC AMI 32
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 28
19 Caen CAE 26
20 Guingamp GUI 24
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 20 Apr
Veracruz Veracruz
0-1
Monterrey Monterrey
Tijuana Tijuana
1-2
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
Sun 21 Apr
Necaxa Necaxa
2-2
Pachuca Pachuca
León León
5-2
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
2-1
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
3-3
Morelia Morelia
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-3
Puebla Puebla
Toluca Toluca
3-2
América América
Mon 22 Apr
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2-1
Querétaro Querétaro
Team / Points
1 León LEO 38
2 Tigres UANL UAN 33
3 Monterrey MON 29
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 26
5 Necaxa NEC 25
6 Pachuca PAC 25
7 América AME 23
8 Puebla PUE 23
9 Tijuana TIJ 22
 
10 Toluca TOL 21
11 Lobos BUAP LOB 20
12 Santos Laguna SAN 19
13 Pumas UNAM PUM 16
14 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 16
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
16 Morelia MOR 12
17 Querétaro QRO 8
18 Veracruz VER 0
Eredivisie
Tue 23 Apr
De Graafschap De Graafschap
18:30
Emmen Emmen
Heerenveen Heerenveen
19:45
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19:45
Heracles Heracles
Ajax Ajax
20:45
Vitesse Vitesse
Wed 24 Apr
Utrecht Utrecht
19:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:45
Groningen Groningen
NAC Breda NAC Breda
20:45
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Thu 25 Apr
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18:30
Excelsior Excelsior
Willem II Willem II
20:45
PSV PSV
Team / Points
1 Ajax AJA 77
2 PSV PSV 77
3 Feyenoord FEY 59
4 AZ Alkmaar AZA 52
5 Heracles HER 48
6 Vitesse VIT 47
7 Utrecht UTR 47
8 Willem II WIL 44
9 Groningen GRO 42
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 37
11 VVV Venlo VVV 37
12 ADO Den Haag ADO 36
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 35
14 Fortuna Sittard FOR 34
15 Emmen FCE 32
16 Excelsior EXC 27
17 De Graafschap GRA 26
18 NAC Breda NAC 22
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 19 Apr
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Portimonense Portimonense
Tondela Tondela
1-0
Boavista Boavista
Nacional Nacional
0-1
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
0-2
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Sat 20 Apr
Belenenses Belenenses
1-3
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Moreirense Moreirense
0-1
Chaves Chaves
Feirense Feirense
0-2
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Porto Porto
1-0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
Mon 22 Apr
Benfica Benfica
6-0
Marítimo Marítimo
Team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 75
2 Porto FCP 75
3 Sporting CP SCP 67
4 Sporting Braga SPB 64
5 Moreirense MOR 49
6 Vitória Guimarães VIT 45
7 Belenenses BEL 40
8 Rio Ave RIO 38
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 37
 
10 Portimonense POR 33
11 Desportivo Aves AVE 33
12 Marítimo MAR 33
13 Vitória Setúbal VST 32
14 Boavista BOA 32
15 Tondela TON 31
16 Chaves CHA 28
17 Nacional NAC 27
18 Feirense FEI 15
Apertura Colombia
Sat 20 Apr
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
2-2
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Once Caldas Once Caldas
1-0
La Equidad La Equidad
Sun 21 Apr
Independiente Medellin Independiente
3-0
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
Santa Fe Santa Fe
1-2
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
1-0
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Envigado Envigado
1-1
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Mon 22 Apr
América de Cali América de Cali
1-1
Millonarios Millonarios
Junior Junior
0-0
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
2-1
At. Nacional At. Nacional
Tue 23 Apr
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético
2-4
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Team / Points
1 Millonarios MIL 34
2 Deportes Tolima TOL 29
3 Junior JUN 29
4 Deportivo Pasto PAS 29
5 América de Cali AME 28
6 Deportivo Cali CAL 27
7 Once Caldas ONC 25
8 Cúcuta Deportivo CUC 24
9 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 23
10 At. Nacional NAC 22
 
11 Independiente Medellin IND 21
12 Unión Magdalena UNI 21
13 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 20
14 Envigado ENV 18
15 Alianza Petrolera ALI 18
16 Jaguares FC JAG 18
17 La Equidad EQU 17
18 Atlético Huila HUI 16
19 Santa Fe SFE 13
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 11
en - ISO Country Code Premier League »
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Tue 23 Apr
21:30
Alavés
21:30
Barcelona
Tue 23 Apr
19:30
Huesca
19:30
Eibar
Tue 23 Apr
20:30
Real Valladolid
20:30
Girona
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Libertadores Group 2 »
Tue 23 Apr
22:00
Deportivo Lara
22:00
Cruzeiro
de - ISO Country Code DFB Pokal »
Tue 23 Apr
20:45
Hamburger SV
20:45
RB Leipzig
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Tue 23 Apr
18:30
De Graafschap
18:30
Emmen
Tue 23 Apr
19:45
Heerenveen
19:45
VVV Venlo
Tue 23 Apr
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
19:45
Heracles
Tue 23 Apr
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Vitesse
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Tue 23 Apr
03:00 finished
Atlético
2 - 4
Atlético Huila INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Tue 23 Apr
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Stade Brestois
Tue 23 Apr
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Le Havre
Tue 23 Apr
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Clermont
Tue 23 Apr
20:00
Lens
20:00
Lorient
Tue 23 Apr
20:00
Metz
20:00
Grenoble
Tue 23 Apr
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Orléans
Tue 23 Apr
20:00
Niort
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Tue 23 Apr
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Chateauroux
Tue 23 Apr
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Red Star
a2 - ISO Country Code Confederation Cup »
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Tue 23 Apr
01:30 finished
Dep. Santamarina
0 - 0
Villa Dálmine INFO
ch - ISO Country Code Cup Switzerland »
Tue 23 Apr
20:15
Luzern
20:15
Thun
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 1 »
Tue 23 Apr
20:30
Piacenza
20:30
Virtus Entella
pt - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga »
Tue 23 Apr
17:00
Porto II
17:00
Varzim
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Apertura »
Tue 23 Apr
01:00 finished
Deportes Quindío
2 - 2
Barranquilla INFO
at - ISO Country Code Austrian Bundesliga Group 3 »
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Eliteserien »
dk - ISO Country Code Danish Superliga Group 2 »
Tue 23 Apr
19:00
Esbjerg
19:00
Odense BK
za - ISO Country Code South African First Division »
Tue 23 Apr
19:30
Kaizer Chiefs
19:30
Golden Arrows
Tue 23 Apr
19:30
Cape Town City FC
19:30
Highlands Park
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 Playing 78'
Mamelodi Sundowns
3 - 1
Chippa United
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League Group 3 »
Tue 23 Apr
18:30
Vorskla Poltava
18:30
Desna Chernihiv
Tue 23 Apr
17:00
Karpaty Lviv
17:00
Chornomorets Odessa
Tue 23 Apr
16:00 Playing 33'
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
ss - ISO Country Code Scottish Championship »
hr - ISO Country Code Cup Croatia »
Tue 23 Apr
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
18:00
Osijek
bg - ISO Country Code Cup Bulgaria »
fi - ISO Country Code Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 23 Apr
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
HIFK
hu - ISO Country Code Magyar Kupa »
Tue 23 Apr
20:00
Debreceni VSC
20:00
MOL Vidi
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metro. »
Tue 23 Apr
02:05 finished
Talleres Escalada
1 - 2
Colegiales INFO
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions Group 2 »
Tue 23 Apr
17:30
Zob Ahan
17:30
Al-Wasl
Tue 23 Apr
17:00
Al Zawraa
17:00
Al Nassr
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions Group 4 »
Tue 23 Apr
17:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
FC Esteghlal
Tue 23 Apr
18:00
Al Ain
18:00
Al-Duhail
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions Group 7 »
Tue 23 Apr
11:30 finished
Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO Videos
Tue 23 Apr
13:00 finished
Daegu FC
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima INFO Videos
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions Group 9 »
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 finished
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai INFO Videos
Tue 23 Apr
13:30 finished
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 2
Sydney INFO Videos
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 5 »
ie - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Tue 23 Apr
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Bohemian FC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook