2

All leagues and competitions in Syria

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Sat 19 May
Celta
4-2
Levante
Leganés
3-2
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1-2
Girona
Málaga
0-1
Getafe
Sevilla
1-0
Alavés
Villarreal
2-2
Real Madrid
Sun 20 May
Valencia
2-1
Deportivo
Athletic
0-1
Espanyol
Atlético
2-2
Eibar
Barcelona
1-0
R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 93
2 Atlético ATM 79
3 Real Madrid RMA 76
4 Valencia VCF 73
5 Villarreal VIL 61
6 Real Betis BET 60
7 Sevilla SEV 58
8 Getafe GET 55
9 Eibar EIB 51
10 Girona GIR 51
 
11 Espanyol ESP 49
12 R. Sociedad RSO 49
13 Celta CEL 49
14 Alavés ALA 47
15 Levante LEV 46
16 Athletic ATH 43
17 Leganés LEG 43
18 Deportivo DEP 29
19 Las Palmas UDL 22
20 Málaga MAL 20
Serie A
Sat 19 May
Juventus
2-1
Hellas Verona
Sun 20 May
Genoa
1-2
Torino
Udinese
1-0
Bologna
Napoli
2-1
Crotone
Milan
5-1
Fiorentina
Chievo
1-0
Benevento
SPAL
3-1
Sampdoria
Cagliari
1-0
Atalanta
Lazio
2-3
Inter
Sassuolo Calcio
0-1
Roma
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 95
2 Napoli NAP 91
3 Roma ROM 77
4 Inter INT 72
5 Lazio LAZ 72
6 Milan ACM 64
7 Atalanta ATL 60
8 Fiorentina FIO 57
9 Torino TOR 54
10 Sampdoria SAM 54
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 43
12 Genoa GEN 41
13 Chievo CHI 40
14 Udinese UDI 40
15 Bologna BOL 39
16 Cagliari CAG 39
17 SPAL POL 38
18 Crotone CRO 35
19 Hellas Verona HLL 25
20 Benevento BEN 21
Ligue 1
Sat 19 May
Caen
0-0
PSG
Toulouse
2-1
Guingamp
Saint Etienne
5-0
Lille
Rennes
1-1
Montpellier
Nantes
1-0
Strasbourg
Metz
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
2-1
Amiens SC
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Nice
Dijon FCO
2-1
Angers SCO
Troyes
0-3
Monaco
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 93
2 Monaco MON 80
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 78
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 77
5 Rennes REN 58
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
7 Saint Etienne ASS 55
8 Nice NIC 54
9 Nantes NAN 52
10 Montpellier MPL 51
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 48
12 Guingamp GUI 47
13 Amiens SC AMI 45
14 Angers SCO ANG 41
15 Strasbourg STR 38
16 Caen CAE 38
17 Lille LIL 38
18 Toulouse TFC 37
19 Troyes TRO 33
20 Metz MET 26
Ligue 1
Fri 10 Aug
Olympique
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 11 Aug
Nantes
17:00
Monaco
Angers SCO
20:00
Nîmes
Nice
20:00
Stade de Reims
Montpellier
20:00
Dijon FCO
Lille
20:00
Rennes
Saint Etienne
20:00
Guingamp
Sun 12 Aug
Olympique Lyonnais
15:00
Amiens SC
Girondins Bordeaux
17:00
Strasbourg
PSG
21:00
Caen
Team / Points
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Caen CAE 0
3 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
4 Guingamp GUI 0
5 Monaco MON 0
6 Nîmes NÎM 0
7 Stade de Reims REI 0
8 Rennes REN 0
9 Strasbourg STR 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 0
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
13 Lille LIL 0
14 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
15 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
16 Montpellier MPL 0
17 Nantes NAN 0
18 Nice NIC 0
19 PSG PSG 0
20 Toulouse TFC 0
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 21 Jul
Veracruz
02:00
Pumas UNAM
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Querétaro
Sun 22 Jul
Cruz Azul
00:01
Puebla
Pachuca
02:00
Monterrey
Tigres UANL
04:00
León
Tijuana
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Toluca
19:00
Morelia
Mon 23 Jul
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
03:00
América
Team / Points
1 Toluca TOL 0
2 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
3 León LEO 0
4 América AME 0
5 Morelia MOR 0
6 Querétaro QRO 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 0
11 Tigres UANL UAN 0
12 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Santos Laguna SAN 0
17 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
18 Monterrey MON 0
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 18 Jul
00:30 finished
Caracas
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo INFO
Wed 18 Jul
02:45 finished
Lanús
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Qualif. Champions Group 2 »
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
NK Olimpija 2005
Wed 18 Jul
19:45
Rosenborg BK
19:45
Valur Reykjavík
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Alashkert FC
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Zrinjski
19:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Sutjeska
20:00
Astana
Q. Europa League Group 2 »
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 33'
Željeznicar
2 - 1
Trans
Copa Argentina »
Wed 18 Jul
02:10 finished
Villa Dálmine
(4)0-0(3)
UAI Urquiza INFO
Chinese Super League »
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 finished
Dalian Yifang
0 - 0
Hebei China Fortune INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 finished
Guangzhou
4 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 finished
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Tianjin Teda INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 finished
Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
Henan Jianye INFO
Friendly »
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Stuttgart
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Wegberg-Beeck
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 1
Unterhaching INFO
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Groningen
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Bodmin Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Emmen
3 - 2
AZ II INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 29'
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Club Brugge
18:30
Mechelen
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Dijon FCO
18:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 18'
Roßbach Verscheid
0 - 0
B. Leverkusen
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 finished
Marítimo
1 - 0
Peterborough United INFO
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Lommel
19:00
Lokeren
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 33'
Bochum
1 - 0
Stoke City
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Racing
20:30
Alavés
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
Olympique
19:30
Nantes
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Marino
21:00
Tenerife
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 30'
Hannover 96
1 - 0
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Bury
20:45
Everton
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Cagliari
19:00
Vicenza
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Leixões
21:00
CD Santa Clara
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 30'
Chaves
0 - 0
Tondela
Wed 18 Jul
17:30 Playing 50'
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Hellas Verona
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Red Star
19:00
Stade de Reims
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Mansfield Town
20:30
Derby County
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Real Betis
21:00
Sporting Braga
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Standard de Liège
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Saint Etienne
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Heerenveen
19:00
Twente 1965
Wed 18 Jul
18:30 Playing 1'
Sion
0 - 0
Inter
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
PSV
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Wed 18 Jul
18:30 Playing 3'
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Huddersfield Town
Wed 18 Jul
19:15
Lealtad
19:15
Real Sporting
Wed 18 Jul
17:00 Playing 77'
SPAL
3 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 30'
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 31'
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Waterford United
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
19:00
Almería
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Cádiz
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
Racing Villalbés
19:30
Lugo
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Real Unión Irún
20:00
Osasuna
Wed 18 Jul
04:00 finished
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
AZ Alkmaar
19:30
Panathinaikos
Wed 18 Jul
02:00 finished
América de Cali
0 - 0
At. Nacional INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 finished
Balmazujvaros
2 - 0
Nyírbátori FC INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 finished
Podbeskidzie
0 - 1
Ružomberok II INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 finished
Merelinense
2 - 2
Vitória Guimarães B INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:30 finished
1º Dezembro
0 - 2
Oriental Lisboa INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:00 finished
Gwelup Croatia
0 - 6
Perth Glory INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:00 finished
Silkeborg IF
1 - 3
Fredericia INFO
Wed 18 Jul
14:00 finished
Schalke 04 II
3 - 0
Hannover 96 II INFO
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Kecskemeti TE
1 - 1
Duna Aszfalt INFO
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 1
Desna Chernihiv INFO
Wed 18 Jul
16:30 finished
Dijon FCO
2 - 2
Charleroi INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 27'
Struga
0 - 0
Korab Debar
Wed 18 Jul
17:00 Playing 74'
Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
Fulham
Wed 18 Jul
17:00 Playing 81'
Kluczbork
0 - 2
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 33'
Roskilde
0 - 0
Avarta
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 31'
Altay
0 - 0
Bursaspor
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Sint-Truiden
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Confederation Cup »
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Aduana Stars
2 - 1
AS Vita Club INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 33'
ASEC Mimosas
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
21:00
UDS Songo
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
RSB Berkane
21:00
Al-Masry
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Djoliba AC
21:00
CARA Brazzaville
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Enyimba
1 - 0
WAC INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 33'
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Young Africans
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 33'
Rayon Sport
0 - 0
USM Alger
J1 League »
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 8
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 0
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Júbilo Iwata
3 - 3
Kashima Antlers INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Sanfrecce
4 - 0
Gamba Osaka INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:30 finished
Urawa Reds
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus INFO
League Cup Scotland »
Série B Brazil »
Wed 18 Jul
01:30 finished
Sampaio Correa FC
0 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Jul
02:30 finished
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 3
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wed 18 Jul
00:15 finished
Avaí
0 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Wed 18 Jul
01:30 finished
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
League One »
Wed 18 Jul
13:30 finished
Meixian Hakka
3 - 3
Qingdao Huanghai INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:30 finished
Shijiazhuang Ever
2 - 1
Yanbian INFO
Cup Ukraine »
Wed 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Viktoriya
2 - 1
Nyva Ternopil INFO
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook